Skip to main content   ||   Screen Reader Access   ||  Text Size |  || Select Theme
 
  • New Link to District Courts through Map
Search
Location Cadre
Designation    
Sl.No.NameDesignationPlace of PostingDate of Retirement 
1 BALRAM DUBEYPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Saharsa30-Apr-2033 Details...
2 PRADEEP KUMAR MALIKRegistrar General, Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-May-2033 Details...
3 SHIV GOPAL MISHRADistrict and Sessions JudgeMadhepura31-Aug-2031 Details...
4 MADAN KISHORE KAUSHIKDistrict and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Mar-2026 Details...
5 RAVINDRA NATH TRIPATHIPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Gaya31-Mar-2024 Details...
6 SAMPURNANAND TIWARYChairman, Transport Appellate Tribunal, PatnaPatna31-Jul-2025 Details...
7 RAJESH NARAYAN SEWAK PANDEYDistrict and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur30-Jun-2025 Details...
8 MANOJ KUMAR- IIDistrict and Sessions JudgeSamastipur30-Sep-2024 Details...
9 SHASHI BHUSHAN PRASAD SINGHRegistrar (Vigilance), Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Jan-2025 Details...
10 MANOJ KUMAR SINGHDistrict and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Dec-2024 Details...
11 ANJANI KUMAR SINGHChairman, Commercial Taxes TribunalPatna31-Mar-2026 Details...
12 KUMUD RANJAN SINGHDistrict and Sessions JudgeBegusarai28-Feb-2025 Details...
13 ASHOK KUMAR PANDEYDirector, Bihar Judicial Academy, PatnaPatna30-Sep-2026 Details...
14 ARUN KUMAR SRIVASTAVADistrict and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Mar-2024 Details...
15 RAJ KUMAR-ISecretary, Bihar Legislative Assembly, PatnaPatna31-Jan-2026 Details...
16 VIJAI ANAND TIWARIRegistrar (Administration), Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Oct-2025 Details...
17 BRAJESH KUMAR MALVIYADistrict and Sessions JudgeAra31-Oct-2024 Details...
18 RAJ KUMAR- IIPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Khagaria30-May-2024 Details...
19 DHARAMSHEEL SRIVASTAVDistrict and Sessions JudgeSheohar30-Apr-2025 Details...
20 RAKESH KUMAR SINGH- IDistrict and Sessions JudgeSiwan30-Jun-2027 Details...
21 DHARMENDRA KUMAR JAISWALDistrict and Sessions JudgeSupaul31-Jul-2026 Details...
22 JYOTI SWAROOP SRIVASTAVASpecial Secretary-cum-Addl. Legal Remembrancer, Law Dept.,Govt. Of Bihar, PatnaPatna31-Mar-2024 Details...
23 HASMUDDIN ANSARIDistrict and Sessions JudgeBiharsharif31-Dec-2024 Details...
24 DEVRAJ TRIPATHIDistrict and Sessions JudgeMotihari30-Sep-2025 Details...
25 HEMANT KUMAR TRIPATHIDistrict and Sessions JudgeKatihar30-Jun-2025 Details...
26 SUJIT KUMAR SINGHDistrict and Sessions JudgePurnea30-Apr-2024 Details...
27 VINOD KUMAR TIWARIDistrict and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga30-Jun-2025 Details...
28 OM PRAKASH SINGHDistrict and Sessions JudgeVaishali28-Feb-2025 Details...
29 RAJNEESH KUMAR SRIVASTAVARegistrar-cum-Secretary, Patna High Court Legal Services CommitteeHigh Court, Patna31-May-2024 Details...
30 RAKESH MALVIYADistrict and Sessions JudgeGopalganj30-Jun-2024 Details...
31 DIPANKAR PANDEYRegistrar I.T.-cum-C.P.C, Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Oct-2034 Details...
32 RUPESH DEODistrict and Sessions JudgePatna31-Aug-2033 Details...
33 PURUSHOTTAM MISHRADistrict and Sessions JudgeNawada31-Jan-2035 Details...
34 ANAMIKA T.District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani31-Jul-2034 Details...
35 DHARMENDRA KUMAR SINGHDistrict and Sessions JudgeJamui31-Jan-2031 Details...
36 KANHAIYA JEE CHOUDHARYDistrict and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi31-Jan-2036 Details...
37 HARSHIT SINGHDistrict and Sessions JudgeAraria30-Sep-2032 Details...
38 SHILPEE SONIRAJMember Secretary, Bihar State Legal Services Authority, PatnaPatna31-Dec-2033 Details...
39 RADHEY SHYAM SHUKLADistrict and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua30-Jun-2024 Details...
40 NIKHILESH KUMAR TRIPATHIDistrict and Sessions JudgeBanka30-Jun-2025 Details...
41 PRAJESH KUMARDistrict and Sessions JudgeMunger30-Nov-2037 Details...
42 TRILOKI DUBEYDistrict and Sessions JudgeBettiah31-May-2026 Details...
43 ANAND NANDAN SINGHDistrict and Sessions JudgeBuxar30-Sep-2037 Details...
44 GOPAL JIDistrict and Sessions JudgeSaharsa31-Aug-2025 Details...
45 ASHOK RAJDistrict and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Aug-2024 Details...
46 SANJAY AGARWALDistrict and Sessions JudgeKishanganj31-Mar-2032 Details...
47 SYED MOHAMMAD SHABBIR ALAMPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Vaishali31-Jul-2039 Details...
48 DIGVIJAY KUMARRegistrar, State Commission Consumer Protection, PatnaPatna31-Oct-2034 Details...
49 PUNEET KUMAR GARGDistrict and Sessions JudgeChapra31-May-2040 Details...
50 AKHILESH KUMAR JHASecretary, Bihar Legislative Council, PatnaPatna31-Dec-2036 Details...
51 AJAY KUMAR SHARMADistrict and Sessions JudgeLakhisarai31-Dec-2032 Details...
52 KAJAL JHAMBDistrict and Sessions JudgeKhagaria30-Nov-2040 Details...
53 ANANT SINGHDistrict and Sessions JudgeSupaul31-Mar-2033 Details...
54 PAWAN KUMAR PANDEYDistrict and Sessions JudgeSheikhpura31-May-2039 Details...
55 BRAJESH KUMARDistrict and Sessions JudgeJehanabad31-Jan-2032 Details...
56 UDAYWANT KUMARPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Bhagalpur31-Mar-2037 Details...
57 ANUJ KUMAR JAINPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Nawada30-Nov-2029 Details...
58 ALOK GUPTAPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Khagaria31-Oct-2035 Details...
59 UJJWAL KUMAR SINHAPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Araria30-Jun-2038 Details...
60 ASHUTOSH KUMAR JHAPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Buxar31-Jan-2037 Details...
61 ANURAGPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Kishanganj31-Jul-2035 Details...
62 SUSHANT KUMARPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Samastipur28-Feb-2038 Details...
63 GURVINDER SINGH MALHOTRAPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Darbhanga31-Oct-2037 Details...
64 SAMIR KUMARPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Sitamarhi31-May-2036 Details...
65 BHARAT BHUSHAN BHASINPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Kaimur at Bhabhua31-May-2029 Details...
66 GUNJAN PANDEYPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Sheikhpura31-Jul-2036 Details...
67 DINESH SHARMAPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Purnea31-Mar-2033 Details...
68 AMITAVA CHOUDHARYRegistrar (Appointment), Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna30-Jun-2029 Details...
69 SHWETA KUMARI SINGHPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Ara31-May-2036 Details...
70 MOTISH KUMAR SINGHPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Jehanabad31-Dec-2038 Details...
71 BASNO SHANKER MEHROTRAPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Supaul31-Dec-2034 Details...
72 ABHISHEK KUMAR DASPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Sasaram30-Sep-2038 Details...
73 RISHI KANTPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Katihar31-Dec-2037 Details...
74 DEEPAK KUMAR SINGHPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Siwan30-Sep-2024 Details...
75 RAJESH KUMAR BACHCHANPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Madhubani31-Oct-2032 Details...
76 RANVIR SINGHPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Lakhisarai30-Jun-2028 Details...
77 SANDIP SINGHPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Motihari31-Aug-2036 Details...
78 SATYA BHUSHAN ARYAPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Aurangabad30-Apr-2029 Details...
79 GEETA GUPTAPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Begusarai31-Aug-2033 Details...
80 SANTOSH KUMAR TIWARYPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Madhepura31-Mar-2037 Details...
81 DEEPAK KUMARPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Chapra31-Jul-2032 Details...
82 RAJEEV RANJAN KUMARPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Bettiah31-May-2035 Details...
83 VIKAS KUMARPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Jamui31-Oct-2036 Details...
84 NAMRATA TIWARYPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Muzaffarpur31-Jul-2035 Details...
85 ARVIND KUMAR SHARMAPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Munger31-Oct-2029 Details...
86 RAVINDER SINGHPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Biharsharif31-Oct-2035 Details...
87 DEEPAK BHATNAGARPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Sheohar30-Jun-2036 Details...
88 DHARMENDRA JHAPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Banka31-Jan-2030 Details...
89 SUNIL DUTTA PANDEYPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Patna31-Mar-2033 Details...
90 AVINASH KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSupaul30-Jun-2035 Details...
91 DHIRENDRA BAHADUR SINGHSpecial Court POCSOJamui28-Feb-2033 Details...
92 SUSHIL KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-Dec-2033 Details...
93 SUNIL KUMAR VERMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram30-Sep-2040 Details...
94 ROHIT SHANKARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea31-Aug-2034 Details...
95 MANOJ KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram30-Sep-2037 Details...
96 MANOJ KUMAR DWIVEDIExclusive Special Court VigilanceBhagalpur31-Jan-2029 Details...
97 URMILJEET KAURAddl. Secretary-cum Addl.Legal Remembrancer, Bihar Bhawan, New DelhiNew Delhi31-Jul-2033 Details...
98 PRAMOD KUMAR PANKAJExclusive Special Court Excise ActBhagalpur31-Jan-2034 Details...
99 LAW KUSH KUMARSpecial Court POCSOBhagalpur31-Jan-2035 Details...
100 RAHUL UPADHYAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi31-Dec-2039 Details...
101 HAMBIR SINGH BAGHELAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Jan-2030 Details...
102 MANOJ KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar31-Aug-2034 Details...
103 VIVEK KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur28-Feb-2037 Details...
104 SARVENDRA PRATAP SINGHExclusive Special Court Excise ActGopalganj30-Jun-2032 Details...
105 RAKESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari29-Feb-2036 Details...
106 SATISH KUMAR DEOAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj30-Jun-2033 Details...
107 AVINASH KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBenipur29-Feb-2036 Details...
108 PRANAV KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj31-Dec-2038 Details...
109 PIYUSH PRABHAKARExclusive Special Court Excise ActSitamarhi31-Dec-2038 Details...
110 RAJ KUMAR RAJPUTExclusive Special Court Excise ActGaya31-Jan-2027 Details...
111 RAMAKANTExclusive Special Court Excise ActDarbhanga30-Nov-2033 Details...
112 DHRITI JASLEEN SHARMAJoint Secretary, Bihar State Legal Services Authority, PatnaPatna31-Jul-2036 Details...
113 JAY KISHORE DUBEYExclusive Special Court Excise ActGaya31-Mar-2029 Details...
114 ASHUTOSH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj30-Apr-2037 Details...
115 RISHI KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra30-Jun-2037 Details...
116 PAWAN KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur31-Aug-2032 Details...
117 ESRAR AHMEDAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBiharsharif31-Jul-2040 Details...
118 DINESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur30-Apr-2031 Details...
119 ARUN KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya28-Feb-2036 Details...
120 BIJENDER KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar31-Oct-2034 Details...
121 GIRDHARI UPADHYAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi31-Dec-2037 Details...
122 GHAZANFER HAIDERPresiding Officer, Bihar Wakf TribunalPatna30-May-2028 Details...
123 MUNSHI LAL GAUTAMExclusive Special Court under SC/ST ActGaya31-Jul-2029 Details...
124 MILAN KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Jan-2035 Details...
125 PRAMOD KUMAR YADAVAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah31-Oct-2030 Details...
126 ASITABH KUMARSpecial Court POCSOGaya31-Jan-2033 Details...
127 SAILENDRA KUMAR PANDAExclusive Special Court Excise ActSasaram30-Apr-2030 Details...
128 SHASHI KANT OJHAExclusive Special Court VigilanceBhagalpur31-Jan-2038 Details...
129 MAHESH KUMARSpecial Court CBI (ADJ - Level)Patna31-Jan-2040 Details...
130 BALJINDER PALExclusive Special Court Excise ActBarh30-Sep-2036 Details...
131 YOGESH KUMAR GOELAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj30-Apr-2030 Details...
132 SUDHAKAR PANDEYExclusive Special Court Excise ActSasaram31-May-2039 Details...
133 ARUN KUMAR SHARMAExclusive Special Court Excise ActAra30-Nov-2038 Details...
134 SANGAM SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-Jun-2033 Details...
135 NALIN KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya30-Nov-2034 Details...
136 MANOJ KUMAR TIWARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAraria31-Jul-2036 Details...
137 SANJIV KUMAR PANDEYSpecial Court POCSOGopalganj28-Feb-2037 Details...
138 AWADHESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Dec-2025 Details...
139 NEERAJ KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Mar-2037 Details...
140 PANKAJ MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad30-Jun-2027 Details...
141 VIJAY KRISHNA SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan30-Sep-2025 Details...
142 VISHWA VIBHUTI GUPTAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Dec-2028 Details...
143 RAJA RAM SANTOSH KUMARSpecial Court POCSOMotihari30-Nov-2040 Details...
144 ALOK KUMAR PANDEY- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai30-Sep-2034 Details...
145 SYED MD. FAZLUL BARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani31-Aug-2029 Details...
146 NIRAJ BIHARI LALAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNaugachia30-Nov-2024 Details...
147 SANTOSH KUMAR PANDEYExclusive Special Court Excise ActDanapur31-Aug-2029 Details...
148 NAMITA SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Nov-2034 Details...
149 SAMPAT KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi31-Oct-2024 Details...
150 DHANANJAY KUMAR SINGHExclusive Special Court Excise ActAurangabad30-Nov-2026 Details...
151 MAHESH PRASAD SINGHSpecial Court POCSOBegusarai31-Oct-2025 Details...
152 UPENDRA KUMARLaw Officer (Legal Cell) Bihar State Information Commission, PatnaPatna29-Feb-2028 Details...
153 RAVI RANJAN MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBarh31-Oct-2028 Details...
154 PRABHAKAR DUTTA MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar31-Jan-2028 Details...
155 ANJANI KUMAR SRIVASTAVAExclusive Special Court Excise ActKaimur at Bhabhua31-Dec-2024 Details...
156 DHIRENDRA MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram30-Apr-2029 Details...
157 AKSHAY KUMAR SINGHJoint Registrar (List), Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Aug-2037 Details...
158 ARTI KUMARI SINGHSpecial Court POCSOSitamarhi31-Jan-2027 Details...
159 SATYENDRA SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Mar-2025 Details...
160 SANDEEP MISHRASpecial Court POCSOGaya30-Sep-2029 Details...
161 OM SAGARExclusive Special Court Excise ActPatna31-Dec-2030 Details...
162 MAN KAMESHWAR PRASAD CHOUBEYSpecial Court POCSOBuxar30-Nov-2024 Details...
163 ANINDITA SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad31-Aug-2040 Details...
164 KRISHNA PRATAP RANAJoint Registrar (I.T.), Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Dec-2031 Details...
165 AJIT KUMAR MISHRAExclusive Special Court Excise ActGaya30-Jun-2026 Details...
166 RAJESH SINGHExclusive Special Court Excise ActBhagalpur31-Aug-2028 Details...
167 RAKESH KUMAR- IExclusive Special Court Excise ActJehanabad31-Aug-2030 Details...
168 PRAVEEN KUMAR SINGH SRINETAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan31-Mar-2024 Details...
169 MD. GHEYASUDDINAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi31-Mar-2029 Details...
170 ASHUTOSH KUMAR UPADHYAYSpecial Court POCSOKaimur at Bhabhua31-Aug-2038 Details...
171 RAMJI SINGH YADAVSpecial Court POCSOSasaram30-Nov-2026 Details...
172 SHAHAB KAUSAROfficer on Special Duty, Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna30-Sep-2028 Details...
173 ASHUTOSH KUMAR-IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBanka31-Jul-2024 Details...
174 NITISH KUMARExclusive Special Court Excise ActAurangabad28-Feb-2041 Details...
175 DHANANJAY KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad29-Feb-2028 Details...
176 RAJ NARAYAN NIGAMExclusive Special Court under SC/ST ActBegusarai31-May-2029 Details...
177 SANJAY KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi30-Nov-2025 Details...
178 NARENDRA KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan30-Nov-2028 Details...
179 ARVIND KUMAR SINGH- IISpecial Court POCSOAra31-May-2025 Details...
180 SURESH KUMAR SINGH- IIExclusive Special Court Excise ActGaya30-Jun-2030 Details...
181 NEERAJ KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-May-2036 Details...
182 SANJAY KUMAR SINHA- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan30-Jun-2026 Details...
183 MRITUNJAI SINGHExclusive Special Court Excise ActSitamarhi30-Apr-2026 Details...
184 RANJEET KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Jan-2025 Details...
185 SANJAY KUMAR- IIExclusive Special Court Excise ActSamastipur30-Sep-2030 Details...
186 SUVASH CHANDRA SHARMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-Dec-2038 Details...
187 SATYA NARAYAN SHIVHAREAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJamui31-May-2028 Details...
188 DEEPAK KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSherghatty30-Jun-2029 Details...
189 MANOJ KUMAR RAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-May-2024 Details...
190 SUSHIL KUMAR TRIPATHIExclusive Special Court Excise ActChapra30-Apr-2028 Details...
191 SANJAY KUMAR- IIIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Mar-2030 Details...
192 SUSHIL KUMAR DIXITO.S.D. (Infrastructure), Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Aug-2029 Details...
193 MD. ENAYAT KARIMExclusive Special Court Excise ActMuzaffarpur31-Oct-2026 Details...
194 BHUPENDRA SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDanapur31-Jul-2038 Details...
195 KRISHNA MOHAN TIWARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi31-Aug-2024 Details...
196 AKHILESH KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra30-Nov-2028 Details...
197 DASHRATH MISHRASpecial Court POCSOSasaram31-Jul-2027 Details...
198 VINAY PRAKASH TIWARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Aug-2031 Details...
199 BRIJENDRA KUMAR RAYExclusive Special Court Excise ActPatna City31-Dec-2032 Details...
200 SATYA PRAKASH SHUKLAExclusive Special Court VigilanceMuzaffarpur31-Jul-2026 Details...
201 SURENDRA PRASADAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna29-Feb-2028 Details...
202 DILIP KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj31-Jan-2031 Details...
203 INDRAJIT SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Jan-2025 Details...
204 ARUN KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Aug-2025 Details...
205 JEEVAN LALAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali30-Nov-2031 Details...
206 MD. RUSTAMExclusive Special Court VigilancePatna31-Aug-2037 Details...
207 RAJANI KUMARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram28-Feb-2041 Details...
208 UDAY PRATAP SINGHExclusive Special Court Excise ActMunger31-Dec-2035 Details...
209 CHANCHAL KUMAR TIWARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai31-Dec-2034 Details...
210 ASHUTOSH RAIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-Aug-2033 Details...
211 NISHIKANT THAKURAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSupaul30-Apr-2040 Details...
212 RATNESH KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSaharsa31-Dec-2039 Details...
213 ABHIJIT KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-Nov-2037 Details...
214 KHYATI SINGHExclusive Special Court Excise ActSheohar31-Jul-2034 Details...
215 PRANAW SHANKARO.S.D. (Judicial Officer),Chief Justice's Secretariat, Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna01-Jan-2039 Details...
216 AWDESH KUMARSpecial Court POCSOMotihari31-Jan-2040 Details...
217 SAROJ KUMARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Dec-2030 Details...
218 BRAJESH KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad28-Feb-2041 Details...
219 UMESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeRosera31-Aug-2028 Details...
220 VIDYA PRASADAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna City31-Aug-2028 Details...
221 ABHISHEK KUMAR BHANExclusive Special Court Excise ActBanka31-Oct-2038 Details...
222 SUMAN KUMAR DIVAKARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Dec-2042 Details...
223 SHASHI KANT RAIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDalsingsarai30-Sep-2041 Details...
224 SUDHIR SINHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Aug-2027 Details...
225 RAVISHANKAR KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga30-Jun-2041 Details...
226 ASHOK KUMAR GUPTA- IIIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeRosera30-Apr-2041 Details...
227 SANTOSH KUMARExclusive Special Court Excise ActSiwan31-Jan-2030 Details...
228 KUMAR AMIT MANUJoint Registrar (Estt.), Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna30-Nov-2040 Details...
229 SEEMA BHARTIYAExclusive Special Court Excise ActMotihari31-Oct-2032 Details...
230 SUMIT RANJANExclusive Special Court VigilanceMuzaffarpur28-Feb-2040 Details...
231 DESHMUKHExclusive Special Court under SC/ST ActNawada31-Jan-2031 Details...
232 SHAILENDRA KUMAR SHARMAExclusive Special Court Excise ActGopalganj31-Dec-2034 Details...
233 MUKUND KUMARExclusive Special Court Excise ActMotihari31-Oct-2035 Details...
234 GAURAV KAMALAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali31-Jan-2041 Details...
235 AMIT RANJAN UPADHYAYSpecial Court POCSOMuzaffarpur31-Aug-2039 Details...
236 NOOR SULTANAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Dec-2035 Details...
237 DUSHYANT KUMARExclusive Special Court under SC/ST ActMotihari31-Mar-2039 Details...
238 ANAND KUMAR SINGH- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai31-Dec-2038 Details...
239 JAVED AHMAD KHANAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad31-Aug-2039 Details...
240 DINESH KUMAR PRADHANAdditional District and Sessions JudgeManjhaul31-Oct-2027 Details...
241 MEETU SINGHI/C Registrar (Recruitment & Appointment)High Court, Patna31-Dec-2042 Details...
242 VIKAS SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah30-Sep-2032 Details...
243 SURYA KANT TIWARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Jan-2041 Details...
244 RAJIV KUMAR- IIIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBarh31-Aug-2032 Details...
245 PROTIMA PARIHARSpecial Court POCSODarbhanga31-Dec-2035 Details...
246 RAKESH KUMAR- IIIExclusive Special Court under SC/ST ActGopalganj15-Feb-2040 Details...
247 SATYA PRAKASHSpecial Court POCSOChapra31-Jan-2026 Details...
248 ANKUR GUPTAExclusive Special Court VigilanceMuzaffarpur31-Aug-2041 Details...
249 SHAILENDRA KUMAR- IExclusive Special Court under SC/ST ActDarbhanga31-Jan-2040 Details...
250 NAVIN KUMAR THAKURAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali31-Jul-2034 Details...
251 MANISH DWIVEDISpecial Court POCSONawada31-Jul-2038 Details...
252 ANJU SINGHJoint Secretary (Law), Vigilance Department, Government of Bihar, PatnaPatna31-Dec-2035 Details...
253 MADHU AGRAWALAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSheikhpura31-Dec-2036 Details...
254 UMESH KUMAR SHARMAJoint Secretary-cum-Additional Legal Remembrancer, Law Department, Govt of Bihar, patnaPatna31-Jan-2040 Details...
255 AJIT KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeHilsa31-Jan-2040 Details...
256 PRATIBHASpecial Court POCSOSiwan31-Jul-2036 Details...
257 BRAJESH KUMARExclusive Special Court Excise ActMotihari30-Nov-2038 Details...
258 BINAY SHANKERAdditional Director, Bihar Judicial Academy, PatnaPatna28-Feb-2038 Details...
259 SUNIL KUMAR- IISpecial Court CBI (ADJ - Level)Patna31-Dec-2028 Details...
260 AVINASH SHARMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar30-Jun-2037 Details...
261 SHAILENDRA KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKhagaria30-Apr-2030 Details...
262 PUSHPAM KUMAR JHAExclusive Special Court Excise ActJehanabad30-Nov-2035 Details...
263 KAMLESH CHANDRA MISHRASpecial Court POCSOPatna31-Jul-2036 Details...
264 UMESH MANI TRIPATHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah31-Oct-2031 Details...
265 RAKESH KUMAR SINGH- IIIExclusive Special Court Excise ActBegusarai31-Jul-2035 Details...
266 BALENDRA SHUKLAOfficer on Special Duty, Governor-cum-Chancellor's Secretariat, PatnaPatna30-Nov-2036 Details...
267 NEERAJ KISHOREAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Dec-2035 Details...
268 RICHA BHARGAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari30-Jun-2034 Details...
269 VIRENDRA KUMAR CHOUBEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhepura30-Apr-2037 Details...
270 YOGESH SHARAN TRIPATHISpecial Court POCSOPatna31-Dec-2037 Details...
271 KUMAR GUNJANSpecial Court POCSOKishanganj30-Nov-2037 Details...
272 JYOTI KUMARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali30-Apr-2036 Details...
273 MAUSAMI SINGHExclusive Special Court Excise ActSaharsa28-Feb-2041 Details...
274 BRAJESH KUMAR PATHAKExclusive Special Court VigilancePatna31-Jul-2036 Details...
275 KALPANA SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai28-Feb-2031 Details...
276 ATUL KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea31-Jul-2040 Details...
277 SURESH KUMAR SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-May-2030 Details...
278 ASHUTOSH KUMAR- IIExclusive Special Court Excise ActMadhepura28-Feb-2037 Details...
279 RACHANA RAJAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna28-Feb-2038 Details...
280 RAHUL KUMARExclusive Special Court Excise ActMuzaffarpur31-May-2041 Details...
281 KUMAR RISIKESHExclusive Special Court Excise ActMadhepura28-Feb-2037 Details...
282 DADHICH NARAYAN BHARDWAJJoint Registrar (Judicial), Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Mar-2039 Details...
283 ANURAG KUMAR TRIPATHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Jan-2039 Details...
284 BIPIN KUMARExclusive Special Court Excise ActKishanganj31-Jan-2033 Details...
285 SANJEEV KUMAR RAIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra28-Feb-2037 Details...
286 RAJEEV NAYANAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-Nov-2036 Details...
287 RAVINDRA KUMAR RAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur28-Feb-2039 Details...
288 KAMLA PRASADAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJamui30-Apr-2029 Details...
289 SANJEEV KUMAR SINGHSpecial Court POCSOBiharsharif31-Jan-2028 Details...
290 PRABHAT KRISHNAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Jul-2036 Details...
291 RACHNA SHRIVASTAVAAdditional Registrar, Juvenile Justice Secretariat, Patna High Court, PatnaHigh Court, Patna31-Mar-2037 Details...
292 ARUN KUMAR-IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar30-Sep-2035 Details...
293 RAJESH KUMAR TRIPATHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Oct-2034 Details...
294 KAILASH JOSHISpecial Court POCSOSamastipur30-Jun-2042 Details...
295 DEWANAND MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Aug-2032 Details...
296 RAVI RANJANAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSaharsa31-Oct-2032 Details...
297 ASHUTOSH KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua31-Jul-2035 Details...
298 PUNIT MALVIYAExclusive Special Court Excise ActMadhubani31-Aug-2038 Details...
299 ADITYA SUMANAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Dec-2039 Details...
300 SUNIL KUMAR SINGH- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNaugachia31-May-2029 Details...
301 BASANT KUMARExclusive Special Court Excise ActSamastipur30-Apr-2039 Details...
302 SANJAY KUMAR SINGH- IIExclusive Special Court Excise ActJamui31-Dec-2035 Details...
303 SANJAY KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBanka31-Oct-2037 Details...
304 ASHUTOSH PANDEYExclusive Special Court under SC/ST ActSamastipur30-Jun-2036 Details...
305 SANDEEP KUMAR MISHRAExclusive Special Court Excise ActAra30-Oct-2036 Details...
306 PRABHAT KUMAR SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra30-Apr-2038 Details...
307 RESHMA VERMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari28-Mar-2037 Details...
308 SATYA PRIYA ANANDAdditional District and Sessions JudgeHilsa31-Jan-2037 Details...
309 RAKESH KUMAR TIWARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari30-Nov-2037 Details...
310 SANJAY PRIYAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Oct-2029 Details...
311 AMIT KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Nov-2038 Details...
312 VED PRAKASH MODIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani31-Jan-2038 Details...
313 PATHAK ALOK KAUSHIKAdditional District and Sessions JudgeLakhisarai30-Nov-2034 Details...
314 RAJENDRA KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah30-Apr-2040 Details...
315 NARENDRA PAL SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Jul-2035 Details...
316 SUNIL KUMAR CHOUBEYExclusive Special Court Excise ActBegusarai31-Jan-2041 Details...
317 KUMAR MADHVENDRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhepura31-Dec-2041 Details...
318 AKHAURI ABHISHEK SAHAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBiharsharif30-Jun-2035 Details...
319 SHACHI MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi28-Feb-2032 Details...
320 RAGHUBANSH NARAINExclusive Special Court under SC/ST ActChapra28-Feb-2038 Details...
321 SULEKHA JHAExclusive Special Court VigilancePatna28-Feb-2040 Details...
322 ANAND KUMAR SRIVASTAVAExclusive Special Court Excise ActKatihar31-Jul-2032 Details...
323 RAJESH KUMAR DWIVEDIAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-Jun-2035 Details...
324 UMESH KUMAR PANDEYPresiding Officer, Special Court, PESU Area, Patna (SBPDCL, Bihar)Patna30-Jun-2036 Details...
325 ATUL VEER SINGHExclusive Special Court Excise ActChapra28-Feb-2034 Details...
326 OM PRAKASH- VIExclusive Special Court Excise ActLakhisarai02-Mar-2040 Details...
327 AFZAL ALAMPresiding Officer, Special Court, Tirhut Area, MuzaffarpurMuzaffarpur03-Dec-2037 Details...
328 RAJESH KUMAR VERMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad31-May-2039 Details...
329 DIVYA VASHISHTADeputy Director, Bihar Judicial Academy, PatnaPatna30-Aug-2040 Details...
330 PRASHANT KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-Nov-2040 Details...
331 SHARAD CHANDRA SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna10-Nov-2034 Details...
332 MD. MANZOOR ALAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani28-Feb-2036 Details...
333 SANKASH CHANDRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani01-Mar-2037 Details...
334 SANJAY KUMAR- IVAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya30-Jun-2033 Details...
335 RANJAN KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna20-Dec-2038 Details...
336 SUNIL KUMAR SINGH- IIISpecial Court POCSOAurangabad13-May-2037 Details...
337 ASHUTOSH KUMAR RAIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur31-Mar-2035 Details...
338 LAXMI KANT MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad28-Feb-2029 Details...
339 RANVIJAY KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSupaul02-Feb-2036 Details...
340 SUNIL KUMAR- IIIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSupaul31-Dec-2030 Details...
341 PRASHANT KUMAR JHASpecial Court POCSOMuzaffarpur30-Sep-2037 Details...
342 RAJIV RANJAN SAHAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea30-Jun-2034 Details...
343 AMIT RAJExclusive Special Court Excise ActKatihar30-Nov-2039 Details...
344 RASHMISpecial Court POCSOJehanabad31-Jan-2037 Details...
345 BRIJESH KUMARExclusive Special Court Excise ActVaishali31-Dec-2034 Details...
346 SYED QAMRUL HASAN RIZVIAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna City31-Dec-2034 Details...
347 SUBIR KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSaharsa31-Jan-2031 Details...
348 SHUBH NANDAN JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJhanjharpur31-Dec-2029 Details...
349 RAJ KUMAR CHOUDHARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBarh30-Nov-2028 Details...
350 DEEPAK KUMARExclusive Special Court under SC/ST ActBhagalpur31-Oct-2040 Details...
351 RAVINDRA KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna City28-Feb-2032 Details...
352 THAKUR AMAN KUMARExclusive Special Court Excise ActKhagaria31-Dec-2033 Details...
353 ANIL KUMAR THAKURAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua30-Sep-2039 Details...
354 RAJVIJAY SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Jul-2043 Details...
355 SANJAY SINGHExclusive Special Court Excise ActBiharsharif30-Nov-2035 Details...
356 RAJENDRA KUMAR SINHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-Jun-2037 Details...
357 CHANDRA BIR SINGHExclusive Special Court Excise ActPatna31-Jan-2032 Details...
358 MANEESH KUMAR SHUKLAExclusive Special Court Excise ActBiharsharif31-Jul-2042 Details...
359 AMIT KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeHilsa31-Jul-2037 Details...
360 SHARAD CHANDRA KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Oct-2036 Details...
361 SANDEEP SINGHExclusive Special Court Excise ActLakhisarai31-Jan-2041 Details...
362 SUDESH KUMAR SRIVASTAVAExclusive Special Court VigilanceBhagalpur30-Apr-2033 Details...
363 SHREE RAM JHAExclusive Special Court Excise ActDarbhanga31-Oct-2036 Details...
364 VIVEK RAIExclusive Special Court Excise ActBuxar18-Jan-2037 Details...
365 LALAN KUMARExclusive Special Court under SC/ST ActVaishali05-Feb-2028 Details...
366 MANISH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKishanganj30-Jun-2043 Details...
367 SURENDRA KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMasaurhi30-Nov-2032 Details...
368 ARVINDSpecial Court POCSOPurnea31-Mar-2034 Details...
369 SANJEEV KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMasaurhi31-Aug-2032 Details...
370 PIYUSH KUMARExclusive Special Court Excise ActBanka31-Aug-2035 Details...
371 MD. SALEEMAdditional Principal JudgePatna31-Oct-2031 Details...
372 SANTOSH KUMAR GUPTAExclusive Special Court Excise ActAraria31-Mar-2034 Details...
373 JYOTI PRAKASHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali31-Jan-2043 Details...
374 NARVADESHWAR PANDEYMember Secretary, Bihar State Court Management System, Patna High Court, PatnaHigh Court, Patna28-Feb-2038 Details...
375 ALOK KUMAR PANDEY- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Dec-2034 Details...
376 ANUPAM KUMARIExclusive Special Court Excise ActMunger31-Aug-2040 Details...
377 RAJESH PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad30-Nov-2040 Details...
378 PAWAN KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJamui31-Aug-2042 Details...
379 AJAY KUMAR- ISpecial Court POCSOAraria28-Feb-2034 Details...
380 MUKESH KUMAR- IAdditional Principal JudgeKatihar30-Nov-2034 Details...
381 JITESH KUMARExclusive Special Court Excise ActPurnea31-Aug-2042 Details...
382 RANJEETA KUMARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Oct-2040 Details...
383 KUMARI VIJAYAPresiding Officer, Special Court, Magadh Area, GayaGaya31-Jan-2038 Details...
384 RAJNISH RANJANAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDanapur30-Nov-2031 Details...
385 AKANKSHA KASHYAPSpecial Court POCSOPurnea30-Nov-2034 Details...
386 RACHNA AGGARWALAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBiharsharif30-Nov-2039 Details...
387 ANAND KUMAR SINGH- IIChairman, Municipal Building Tribunal -IPatna31-Jan-2037 Details...
388 GAURAV ANANDSpecial Court POCSOMadhubani30-Nov-2039 Details...
389 DIVESH KUMARSpecial Court POCSOMadhubani31-Dec-2035 Details...
390 GAURAV SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea31-Jan-2043 Details...
391 PRAVEEN KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Aug-2042 Details...
392 SANJAY KUMAR RAIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAraria31-Dec-2029 Details...
393 SANTOSH KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur31-Dec-2038 Details...
394 PARMOD KUMARExclusive Special Court Excise ActBagha31-Jan-2040 Details...
395 PAWAN KUMAR SHUKLAChairman, Municipal Building Tribunal -IIPatna31-Dec-2030 Details...
396 ANWAR SHAMIMExclusive Special Court Excise ActPatna31-Oct-2032 Details...
397 PRABHAKAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBanka31-Aug-2035 Details...
398 PUSHPA KUMARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah31-Mar-2038 Details...
399 DEEPANSHU SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram30-Jun-2039 Details...
400 AVINASH KUMARSpecial Court CBI (ADJ - Level)Patna31-Jul-2036 Details...
401 ABHISHEK KUNALSpecial Court POCSOMadhepura28-Feb-2041 Details...
402 SATYANARAYAN LAL SAHANJEEAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar30-Sep-2032 Details...
403 SUBHASH CHANDRAExclusive Special Court Excise ActKhagaria31-Dec-2036 Details...
404 RAJEEV RANJAN SINGHExclusive Special Court Excise ActAraria30-Nov-2036 Details...
405 RAJEEV RANJAN RAMANSpecial Court POCSOKatihar28-Feb-2038 Details...
406 JYOTI KUMARIExclusive Special Court Excise ActNawada31-Jan-2044 Details...
407 DHIRAJ KUMAR BHASKARExclusive Special Court under SC/ST ActBiharsharif31-Jul-2040 Details...
408 NITIN KAUSHIKExclusive Special Court Excise ActBettiah30-Nov-2038 Details...
409 BIPIN BIHARI RAIAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Aug-2040 Details...
410 MADHUKAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Dec-2035 Details...
411 BRIJ KISHORE SINGHSpecial Court POCSOSupaul30-Jun-2037 Details...
412 DHARMENDRA KUMAR TIWARIExclusive Special Court Excise ActKaimur at Bhabhua30-Jun-2036 Details...
413 ANAND VISHWAS DHAR DUBEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah31-Mar-2036 Details...
414 VIVEK BHARADWAJExclusive Special Court Excise ActKishanganj28-Feb-2038 Details...
415 VIVEKANAND PRASADSpecial Court POCSOBettiah31-Jan-2035 Details...
416 AJAY KUMAR MALLExclusive Special Court under SC/ST ActMuzaffarpur30-Jun-2032 Details...
417 ATUL KUMAR PATHAKSpecial Court POCSOKhagaria31-Dec-2030 Details...
418 ABHAY SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Jun-2037 Details...
419 RAGHVENDRA VIKRAM SINGH PARMARExclusive Special Court Excise ActJhanjharpur30-Nov-2030 Details...
420 SATISH KUMAR JHAExclusive Special Court Excise ActPurnea31-Aug-2032 Details...
421 UMA SHANKARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan30-Apr-2032 Details...
422 ABHISHEK RANJANAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea28-Feb-2037 Details...
423 SANDEEP AGNIHOTRIExclusive Special Court Excise ActSupaul31-Jul-2036 Details...
424 RATNESHWAR KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Dec-2036 Details...
425 RAVI KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAraria31-Oct-2035 Details...
426 GHANSHYAM SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJhanjharpur31-Mar-2030 Details...
427 DEVESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali31-Aug-2041 Details...
428 JAWED ALAMSpecial Court POCSOBettiah31-Dec-2034 Details...
429 NISHIT DAYALAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Dec-2037 Details...
430 BRIJESH MANI TRIPATHIExclusive Special Court under SC/ST ActSasaram30-Jun-2035 Details...
431 PANKAJ CHAUHANExclusive Special Court under SC/ST ActPatna28-Feb-2039 Details...
432 DWIJENDRA KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKhagaria28-Feb-2038 Details...
433 AMIT KUMAR DIXITExclusive Special Court Excise ActBettiah30-Sep-2038 Details...
434 ASHISH MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBagha30-Apr-2038 Details...
435 DEEPAK KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Jan-2037 Details...
436 PREETAM KUMAR RATANExclusive Special Court Excise ActChapra28-Feb-2041 Details...
437 DHIRENDRA KUMARSpecial Court POCSOBiharsharif31-Jul-2039 Details...
438 RAJEEV KUMAR BHARTIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi28-Feb-2036 Details...
439 SAMRENDRA GANDHISpecial Court POCSOKatihar28-Feb-2039 Details...
440 KRISHNA KUMAR CHOUDHARYSpecial Court POCSOSaharsa30-Apr-2032 Details...
441 RANJULA BHARTIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKhagaria31-Jul-2030 Details...
442 SUBASH KUMAR RAIAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Jan-2035 Details...
443 NIHARIKAExclusive Special Court Excise ActSiwan31-Mar-2036 Details...
444 MAHAVIR PRASADAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea31-Jan-2026 Details...
445 SADAN LAL PRIYADARSHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna City29-Feb-2028 Details...
446 ANIL KUMAR RAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar31-Jan-2036 Details...
447 CHHEDI RAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna28-Feb-2038 Details...
448 MITHILESH KUMARExclusive Special Court Excise ActMuzaffarpur31-Mar-2034 Details...
449 ASHOK KUMAR MANJHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah31-May-2032 Details...
450 KRISHNA GOPALLaw Officer, Health Department, Govt. Of Bihar, PatnaPatna31-Jul-2038 Details...
451 KUMAR DHIRENDRA RAJAJIAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Dec-2033 Details...
452 SUKUN KUMAR MANJHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Dec-2039 Details...
453 PRABAL DUTTAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMunger28-Feb-2040 Details...
454 DEEPAK SINGH VERMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj31-Jul-2032 Details...
455 SHREE PRAKASHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDanapur31-Mar-2032 Details...
456 BIJAY KISHOR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Jan-2038 Details...
457 MANOJ KUMAR SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDanapur19-Feb-2035 Details...
458 SANJEEV KUMAR- IIExclusive Special Court Excise ActJamui30-Apr-2032 Details...
459 RUMPA KUMARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMunger30-Nov-2039 Details...
460 RASHMI PRASADAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua31-Aug-2032 Details...
461 GAYITRI KUMARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur31-Dec-2035 Details...
462 DEV PRIYA KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeHilsa31-Mar-2033 Details...
463 RAVI SHANKERAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Jan-2038 Details...
464 SUBHASH CHAND DWIVEDIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDanapur30-Apr-2024 Details...
465 PREM CHANDRA VERMAExclusive Special Court Excise ActBuxar30-Apr-2028 Details...
466 AMIT KUMARExclusive Special Court Excise ActSupaul31-Mar-2039 Details...
467 KUMAR KAUSHAL KISHOREAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad31-May-2033 Details...
468 SUSHANT RANJANAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNaugachia29-Feb-2036 Details...
469 AMBIKA PRASAD CHOUDHARYSpecial Court POCSOSheohar30-Sep-2036 Details...
470 JITENDRA KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKhagaria31-Jan-2037 Details...
471 RAKESH KUMAR RAJAKExclusive Special Court Excise ActSheikhpura31-Dec-2036 Details...
472 SHASHI BHUSHAN KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan31-Mar-2036 Details...
473 PRADEEP KUMAR CHOUDHARYSpecial Court POCSOMunger31-Dec-2037 Details...
474 ANAND ABHISHEKAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBarh31-Oct-2041 Details...
475 RANJIT PRASADAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar31-Oct-2035 Details...
476 INDRANI KISKUSpecial Court POCSOVaishali30-Jun-2034 Details...
477 MUKESH KUMAR- IISpecial Court POCSOBanka30-Jun-2035 Details...
478 RAJEEV KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeLakhisarai31-Jan-2034 Details...
479 SUNIL DUTTExclusive Special Court Excise ActVaishali30-Jun-2040 Details...
480 PRATIGYA VYASAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya30-Jun-2035 Details...
481 SUNITA RANIAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-May-2035 Details...
482 MANORANJANI SHAWAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Dec-2045 Details...
483 ANIL KUMAR BHARDWAJAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Aug-2032 Details...
484 ANIL KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Dec-2035 Details...
485 BINOD KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra30-Jun-2043 Details...
486 SANJEET KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar31-Oct-2043 Details...
487 DILIP KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali30-Apr-2040 Details...
488 RAJESH MOHANAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Aug-2033 Details...
489 SHRI KANT SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Jan-2033 Details...
490 LEENA MEHTAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali30-Jun-2039 Details...
491 UPENDRA KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga30-Nov-2043 Details...
492 SATISH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhepura31-Jan-2044 Details...
493 SWETA VERMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeLakhisarai30-Jun-2039 Details...
494 RAKESH KUMAR- IICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Chapra31-May-2025 Details...
495 ASHUTOSH KHETANCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Patna31-Aug-2039 Details...
496 RAM SUJAN PANDEYSecretary, District Legal Services AuthoritySheohar30-Jun-2032 Details...
497 JEETENDRA KUMAR- ICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Ara31-Jan-2034 Details...
498 RANJEET KUMARSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityJehanabad30-Sep-2033 Details...
499 NISHANT KUMAR PRIYADARSHISecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityPurnea31-Jan-2038 Details...
500 SAROJ KIRTISecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityNawada28-Feb-2037 Details...
501 RANDHIR KUMARCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Balia31-Jul-2037 Details...
502 SANGEETA RANICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Benipur31-Aug-2035 Details...
503 SHAKTI DHAR BHARTICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Sasaram30-Sep-2042 Details...
504 SHUKUL RAMSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityAurangabad31-Jan-2032 Details...
505 DEEPAK KUMAR- IIICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Naugachia28-Feb-2041 Details...
506 MANOJ KUMAR- VCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Darbhanga30-Sep-2035 Details...
507 OM SHANKARSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityKishanganj30-Nov-2031 Details...
508 AJAY KUMAR- IICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Gopalganj31-Jan-2030 Details...
509 ANJANI KUMAR GONDCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Madhubani31-Jan-2030 Details...
510 SHYAMAL KUMARCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-Chief Judicial MagistratePurnea30-Nov-2037 Details...
511 ADITYA PANDEYCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateVaishali31-Aug-2039 Details...
512 VISHAL KUMARCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateArwal31-Jan-2042 Details...
513 AKHILESH KUMAR PANDEYCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-Chief Judicial MagistratePatna31-Jul-2040 Details...
514 KHUSHBOO SRIVASTAVACivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateMunger31-Dec-2045 Details...
515 VIKAS MISHRACivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateMadhepura31-Oct-2042 Details...
516 SANTOSH KUMAR- ICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateSasaram31-Oct-2042 Details...
517 ANANT KUMARCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateKatihar31-Jan-2044 Details...
518 MANOJ KUMAR- VICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateMadhubani31-Jan-2037 Details...
519 KSHIPRACHALA ANJALEECivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateKaimur at Bhabhua29-Feb-2044 Details...
520 MD. INAM KHANCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateGaya31-Jul-2039 Details...
521 SEEMA KUMARICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateMotihari31-Jan-2035 Details...
522 SUNIL KUMAR TRIPATHICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateChapra31-Oct-2035 Details...
523 AADI DEVCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateDarbhanga31-Aug-2042 Details...
524 VIKASH JHACivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateJehanabad30-Apr-2043 Details...
525 GAUTAM KUMAR YADAVCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateSupaul31-Jan-2041 Details...
526 SHAILENDRA KUMAR SINGHCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateAraria31-Dec-2035 Details...
527 RAKESH KUMAR PANDEYCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateSiwan31-Dec-2037 Details...
528 SANTOSH KUMAR- IICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateSaharsa30-Nov-2042 Details...
529 SIDHARTH PANDEYCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateSitamarhi31-Jan-2044 Details...
530 KANHAIYA LAL YADAVCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateBiharsharif31-Dec-2038 Details...
531 DEV RAJCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateBuxar30-Oct-2041 Details...
532 SAURAV KUMAR VERMACivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateKhagaria31-Dec-2042 Details...
533 PANKAJ KUMAR LALCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateMuzaffarpur31-Aug-2041 Details...
534 NARENDRA KUMAR YADAVCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateLakhisarai31-Aug-2041 Details...
535 MD. FIROZ AKRAMCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateBhagalpur28-Feb-2042 Details...
536 KUMAR AVINASHCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateSheikhpura31-Jan-2042 Details...
537 RAGHAWENDRA NARAYAN SINGHCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateKishanganj31-Aug-2041 Details...
538 KUMAR SUDHANSUCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateSheohar31-Oct-2039 Details...
539 MANORANJAN KUMAR JHACivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateAra31-Jan-2042 Details...
540 VIMLENDU KUMARCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateBettiah31-Jan-2043 Details...
541 MANVENDRA MISHRACivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateGopalganj31-Aug-2044 Details...
542 ANAND BHUSHANCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateAurangabad28-Feb-2042 Details...
543 DR. KISHOR KUNALCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateSamastipur28-Feb-2046 Details...
544 VINEET KUMAR SINGHCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateBanka30-Jun-2036 Details...
545 ATUL SINHACivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateJamui31-Aug-2043 Details...
546 CHANDAN KUMARCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateNawada30-Sep-2043 Details...
547 SABA ALAMCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateBegusarai28-Feb-2043 Details...
548 SHAILENDRA KUMAR RAICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Gopalganj28-Feb-2037 Details...
549 VIBHA DWIVEDICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Bettiah31-Oct-2044 Details...
550 RAJEEV KUMAR DWIVEDICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan30-Apr-2042 Details...
551 SUCHITRA SINGHAssistant Director, (Research & Training), B.J.A., PatnaPatna31-May-2044 Details...
552 AMIT KUMAR PANDEYCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan29-Feb-2044 Details...
553 DHIRENDRA KUMAR PANDEYCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Nawada30-Sep-2037 Details...
554 UMESH RAICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Sasaram31-Jul-2041 Details...
555 MADHWENDRA SINGHCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Darbhanga28-Feb-2041 Details...
556 ROHIT KUMAR- ICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Mahnar28-Feb-2046 Details...
557 SUPRIYA SINGH CHAUHANCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Sitamarhi31-Dec-2041 Details...
558 HARSHBARDHANCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan28-Feb-2043 Details...
559 MANISH PANDEYCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan31-Aug-2043 Details...
560 LAKSHMI NARAYAN TRIPATHICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Motihari30-Jun-2041 Details...
561 SANTOSH KUMAR DUBEYCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Supaul30-Nov-2034 Details...
562 JYOTI KUMAR KASHYAPCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur31-Dec-2039 Details...
563 SANDEEP KUMARCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Kaimur at Bhabhua30-Apr-2044 Details...
564 NITESH KUMARCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Saharsa31-Oct-2038 Details...
565 SARIKA VAHALIACivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Patna28-Feb-2038 Details...
566 AMARENDRA KUMARCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Jamui31-Jul-2039 Details...
567 TEJ PRATAP SINGHCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Katihar30-Jun-2042 Details...
568 SHAHARYAR MOHAMMAD AFZALSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityKaimur at Bhabhua31-Mar-2041 Details...
569 MITHILESH KUMARCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Barh31-Jan-2042 Details...
570 SUNIL KUMAR SINGH- IVCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Kaimur at Bhabhua28-Feb-2037 Details...
571 NIRAJ KUMAR TYAGICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Narkatiyaganj30-Apr-2039 Details...
572 AMIT KUMAR SHARMACivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Kahalgaon31-Jul-2043 Details...
573 SHEMA ERAMCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Gaya30-Apr-2046 Details...
574 SITESH KUMARSecretary, District Legal Services AuthoritySheikhpura31-Dec-2044 Details...
575 DHIRENDRA KUMAR RAYSecretary, District Legal Services AuthoritySiwan30-Sep-2042 Details...
576 TARUN KUMAR JHASecretary, District Legal Services AuthoritySupaul30-Nov-2039 Details...
577 DIPANJAN MISHRAPresiding Officer, Labour CourtPurnea30-Apr-2043 Details...
578 AMIT ANANDCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Patna28-Feb-2045 Details...
579 KUMARI JYOTSANACivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Kaimur at Bhabhua31-Aug-2044 Details...
580 JABIN JAMALCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Patna30-Sep-2045 Details...
581 ARUN KUMAR SINHASecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityMotihari31-Mar-2040 Details...
582 NIRAJ KISHORE SINGHCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Gaya31-Dec-2037 Details...
583 AKHILESH PANDEYSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityKatihar31-Mar-2041 Details...
584 DR. ARUN TIWARICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan30-Apr-2037 Details...
585 BAJRANG KUMAR CHOUDHARYRegistrar, Bihar Land Tribunal, PatnaPatna28-Feb-2038 Details...
586 MUKESH KUMAR MISHRACivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Bikramganj31-Jul-2043 Details...
587 NAVIN KUMAR DUBEYCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Barsoi30-Jun-2034 Details...
588 VIVEK KUMAR SINGHCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Bhagalpur31-Dec-2042 Details...
589 RAKESH KUMAR YADAVCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Sonepur30-Jun-2042 Details...
590 DEEP CHAND PANDEYPresiding Officer, Labour CourtChapra31-Oct-2035 Details...
591 DIVYA JAISWALPresiding Officer, Labour CourtBhagalpur31-Aug-2044 Details...
592 MANISH KUMAR SHAHISecretary, District Legal Services AuthoritySitamarhi30-Sep-2039 Details...
593 ROHIT SRIVASTAVACivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Kishanganj31-Jul-2040 Details...
594 SARVESH KUMAR MISHRACivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Banka31-May-2035 Details...
595 ARVIND KUMAR GUPTACivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Rosera31-Jan-2041 Details...
596 PRAMOD KUMAR PANDEY- IPresiding Officer, Labour CourtDalmia Nagar31-Mar-2045 Details...
597 MAHESHWAR DUBEYCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur West31-Dec-2039 Details...
598 RAMESH KUMARCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Simri Bakhtiyarpur28-Feb-2046 Details...
599 PANKAJ CHANDRA VERMACivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Biraul28-Feb-2037 Details...
600 RITU KUMARICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)Forbesganj31-Jan-2039 Details...
601 AMLESH KUMAR SINGHCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Patna28-Feb-2039 Details...
602 PRAKASH KUMAR SINHACivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Jhanjharpur31-Jan-2043 Details...
603 KUMAR KARTIKEY SHAHICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Samastipur28-Feb-2040 Details...
604 SUNIL KUMAR SINGH- VCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Buxar30-Oct-2040 Details...
605 LALAN JEEPresiding Officer, Labour CourtMuzaffarpur29-Feb-2040 Details...
606 HIMANSHU PANDEYCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Madhepura31-Jul-2040 Details...
607 PRAMOD KUMAR PANDEY- IICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Biharsharif31-May-2039 Details...
608 VIVEK VISHALCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Nawada29-Feb-2044 Details...
609 SMITA GAURAVAssistant Director, (Research & Training), B.J.A., PatnaPatna31-Oct-2036 Details...
610 RAJESH KUMAR- IVSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityMadhepura28-Feb-2037 Details...
611 SUMIT KUMAR SINGH- ICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Gogari30-Jun-2045 Details...
612 RAVI PANDEYCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Paliganj31-Jul-2044 Details...
613 RAKESH RANJAN SINGHCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Naugachia31-May-2041 Details...
614 MANISH KUMAR- ICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Benipatti31-Oct-2039 Details...
615 NAVIN KUMAR SRIVASTAVACivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Begusarai31-Oct-2036 Details...
616 DIBYA PRAKASHCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Lakhisarai30-Sep-2035 Details...
617 RISHI GUPTAPresiding Officer, Labour CourtPatna31-Jul-2044 Details...
618 NAGESH PRATAP SINGHCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Darbhanga31-Jul-2037 Details...
619 GORAKH NATH DUBEYCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Bagha31-Jan-2045 Details...
620 SANJAY KUMAR- VCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Bikramganj30-Jun-2036 Details...
621 VIPIN LAVANIACivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Tekari31-Aug-2043 Details...
622 WASEEM AKRAM KHANCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Sitamarhi East (Poopri)28-Feb-2037 Details...
623 KIRAN CHATURVEDICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Sasaram31-Jul-2044 Details...
624 DIVYA MITAResearch Officer, Juvenile Justice Secretariat, Patna High Court, PatnaHigh Court, Patna28-Feb-2038 Details...
625 KAVINDRA KUMARCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Ara31-Dec-2037 Details...
626 UMESH PRASADSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityBhagalpur30-Sep-2036 Details...
627 SWARN PRABHATCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Danapur28-Feb-2041 Details...
628 PRAHLAD KUMARSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityPatna31-Dec-2037 Details...
629 SWATI KUMARI SINGHLaw Advisor, Bihar State Housing Board, PatnaPatna31-Jan-2044 Details...
630 SHIV KUMAR SHARMACivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Manjhaul31-Oct-2040 Details...
631 MANISH KUMAR JAISWALCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Patna City31-Oct-2039 Details...
632 VIKRAM KUMARCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Purnea31-Jan-2036 Details...
633 DIRAJ KUMAR MISHRAPresiding Officer, Labour CourtMunger28-Feb-2042 Details...
634 DIVYA SHEKHARCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Motihari31-Mar-2034 Details...
635 PANKAJ PANDEYCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Danapur31-Jul-2040 Details...
636 DINKAR KUMARUnder Secretary-cum-Deputy Legal Remembrancer, Law Department, PatnaPatna30-Jun-2042 Details...
637 ANOOP SINGHCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Madhubani31-May-2043 Details...
638 ABHISHEK KUMAR MISHRASecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityLakhisarai31-Dec-2038 Details...
639 MEENA KUMARICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Motihari31-Jan-2042 Details...
640 BRAJESH KUMAR TRIPATHIRegistrar, Land Acquisition, Rehabilitation and Resettlement AuthoritySaharsa31-Mar-2038 Details...
641 RAKESH KUMAR RAKESHCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Dumraon31-Oct-2041 Details...
642 MAHENDRA PRASAD YADAVSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityMuzaffarpur31-May-2034 Details...
643 SHAMEEM RAZACivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Banka31-Aug-2034 Details...
644 SMITA RAJCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Darbhanga30-Apr-2040 Details...
645 SANDIP PATELCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Sheohar28-Feb-2041 Details...
646 SAURABH SINGHCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Aurangabad30-Nov-2043 Details...
647 RAVINDRA KUMARCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Bakhari29-Feb-2036 Details...
648 DHARMENDRA SINGHCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Samastipur30-Nov-2040 Details...
649 AMIT KUMAR SHUKLACivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Barh30-Jun-2039 Details...
650 DEEPAK KUMAR YADAVPresiding Officer, Labour CourtBegusarai30-Nov-2045 Details...
651 PUSHPENDRA KUMAR PANDEYCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Jagdishpur31-Mar-2039 Details...
652 NAYAN KUMARCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Uda-Kishunganj31-Jul-2044 Details...
653 RANJAN KUMAR RAINACivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Baisi31-Dec-2038 Details...
654 RAGHUBIR PRASADCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Dumraon28-Feb-2042 Details...
655 RAKESH KUMAR- IVCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Gopalganj31-Dec-2034 Details...
656 BRAJESH KUMARCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Chapra31-Aug-2041 Details...
657 AMARJEET KUMARCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Jehanabad31-Jul-2041 Details...
658 RAGINI KUMARICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Birpur31-Jan-2040 Details...
659 UMA SHANKAR NARAYANCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Chapra31-Dec-2042 Details...
660 ARVIND KUMARCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Hilsa31-Oct-2039 Details...
661 SONELAL RAJAKCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Shahpur Patori31-Dec-2040 Details...
662 SAVITA RANICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Ara31-Aug-2037 Details...
663 SHIV KUMARCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur West31-Dec-2036 Details...
664 SUSHIL PRASADCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Teghra31-Oct-2040 Details...
665 DEEPAK KUMAR- IVCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Chapra30-Apr-2041 Details...
666 ARVIND KUMAR DASCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Patna31-Mar-2042 Details...
667 SUJIT KUMARCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Bikramganj31-Dec-2032 Details...
668 SHEFALI NARAYANCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Gopalganj31-Jan-2045 Details...
669 SHAMBHU DASCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan31-Oct-2035 Details...
670 RANJAY KUMARCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Sherghatty31-Dec-2042 Details...
671 MANASH KUMARCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Vaishali31-Aug-2035 Details...
672 KUMAR KRISHNA DEOCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Masaurhi30-Sep-2033 Details...
673 AJAY SHANKAR PRASADCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Vaishali28-Feb-2042 Details...
674 PRANAV KUMAR BHARTICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Bhagalpur31-Jan-2042 Details...
675 SUNIL KUMARCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Gopalganj28-Feb-2037 Details...
676 MANOJ KUMAR- VIICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Mohania31-Dec-2038 Details...
677 LAL BAHADUR PRASADCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Patna City31-Jan-2041 Details...
678 JIGAR SHAHSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityChapra31-Aug-2041 Details...
679 DEVESH KUMARSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityBuxar28-Feb-2038 Details...
680 MAHESH SHUKLACivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Sikrahana at Motihari31-Jul-2036 Details...
681 KULDEEPCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Biharsharif29-Feb-2044 Details...
682 MANISH KUMAR UPADHAYAYCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Motihari31-May-2039 Details...
683 ADITYA KUMAR SINGHCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Khagaria30-Jun-2046 Details...
684 RAHUL KISHORECivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Rosera31-Mar-2043 Details...
685 MADHVI SINGHCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Aurangabad30-Jun-2040 Details...
686 SANJEEV KUMAR PANDEYSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityBiharsharif30-Jun-2037 Details...
687 KAUSHLENDRA KUMAR SHUKLACivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Chapra31-Jul-2042 Details...
688 ARVIND KUMAR SINGHRegistrar, Land Acquisition, Rehabilitation and Resettlement AuthorityPatna31-Dec-2042 Details...
689 ADITI GUPTACivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Piro31-Jan-2043 Details...
690 PRAKASH KUMAR ROYCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Bhagalpur31-Dec-2039 Details...
691 AMRENDRA PRASADSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityAraria31-Jan-2044 Details...
692 DILIP KUMAR RAICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Hilsa30-Jun-2040 Details...
693 RAJEEV KUMARUnder Secretary-cum-Deputy Legal Remembrancer, Law Department, PatnaPatna31-Jul-2044 Details...
694 RAM CHANDRA PRASADCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Buxar31-Jan-2034 Details...
695 VIRENDRA PRASADCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Vaishali31-Oct-2041 Details...
696 NAND KISHORERegistrar, Land Acquisition, Rehabilitation and Resettlement AuthorityChapra31-Dec-2041 Details...
697 RAJESH KUMAR- VSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityVaishali31-Oct-2037 Details...
698 LAL BIHAREE PASWANCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Munger31-Dec-2029 Details...
699 ASHWANI KUMARCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Saharsa31-Dec-2042 Details...
700 VIJAY KUMAR MISHRACivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Jhanjharpur31-Jan-2038 Details...
701 BHARTI KUMARICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Bettiah31-Jan-2048 Details...
702 SWATI SINGHSecretary, District Legal Services AuthoritySamastipur30-Apr-2047 Details...
703 ANAND KUMAR TRIPATHICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Gopalganj31-Aug-2040 Details...
704 SACHIN KUMAR MISHRASecretary, District Legal Services AuthoritySasaram31-Jan-2040 Details...
705 NEERAJ KUMAR PANDEYCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Araria30-Nov-2045 Details...
706 KAVITA KUMARICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Dalsingsarai31-Mar-2048 Details...
707 SAILENDRA KUMARCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Chapra31-Dec-2045 Details...
708 RADHA KUMARICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Purnea28-Feb-2037 Details...
709 PRAMOD KUMAR MAHTHASecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityGopalganj31-Aug-2046 Details...
710 DR. RAJESH SINGHCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Aurangabad31-Aug-2038 Details...
711 TANVEER KAURAdministrative Officer, B.J.A., PatnaPatna31-Mar-2046 Details...
712 RAJ KAPOORCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur31-Dec-2040 Details...
713 MUKTESH MANOHARSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityMunger31-May-2039 Details...
714 ANUPAMARegistrar, Bihar State Legal Services Authority, PatnaPatna30-Jun-2047 Details...
715 MANEESH KUMAR PANDEYCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Areraj31-Dec-2037 Details...
716 VIBHA RANICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Patna30-Nov-2046 Details...
717 ROMI KUMARICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Gaya31-Dec-2043 Details...
718 JUNED ALAMCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Vaishali30-Jun-2039 Details...
719 ASHISH KUMAR AGNIHOTRISecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityGaya31-Dec-2041 Details...
720 PUNIT KUMAR TIWARICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Sheikhpura30-Sep-2043 Details...
721 NUTAN KUMARICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Gaya30-Nov-2044 Details...
722 PRATEEK ANAND DWIVEDICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Bettiah31-Oct-2046 Details...
723 RAKESH MANI TIWARISecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityKhagaria31-Dec-2042 Details...
724 RAJESH KUMAR SINGHSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityBanka31-Jul-2037 Details...
725 ABHIMANYU KUMARSecretary, District Legal Services AuthoritySaharsa30-Jun-2048 Details...
726 PUSHPAM KISHORECivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Vaishali30-Nov-2045 Details...
727 KUMUD RANJANCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Ara28-Feb-2044 Details...
728 RAKESH KUMAR- VCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Sasaram31-Dec-2037 Details...
729 BHUPENDRA NATH TRIPATHICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Sitamarhi31-Jul-2042 Details...
730 ROHIT KUMAR- IICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur31-Aug-2040 Details...
731 GAUTAM KUMARSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityAra31-Dec-2046 Details...
732 DHARMENDRA KUMAR PANDEYCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Chapra31-Jul-2039 Details...
733 PRIYA SHEKHARCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan31-Aug-2036 Details...
734 PANKAJ KUMAR TIWARICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Motihari28-Feb-2045 Details...
735 PRAVEEN KUMAR MALVIYACivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Katihar30-Apr-2040 Details...
736 VIVEK CHANDRA VERMACivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Dalsingsarai31-Mar-2049 Details...
737 AMRENDRA KUMAR RAJSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityBettiah31-Oct-2046 Details...
738 SATISH MANI TRIPATHICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Banmankhi31-Mar-2040 Details...
739 SURABHI SRIVASTAVACivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Sasaram31-Jul-2039 Details...
740 ANKITA JAISWALCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Vaishali31-Dec-2042 Details...
741 VIVEK KUMAR MISHRACivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Patna City31-Jul-2044 Details...
742 AMRITA SINGHCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Ara30-Apr-2048 Details...
743 ABHISHEKH KUMARCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan31-Jan-2041 Details...
744 KUMAR PRABHAKARCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Jamui30-Apr-2040 Details...
745 HENA MUSTAFACivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Chapra31-May-2045 Details...
746 JAYSHRI KUMARICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur31-Jan-2042 Details...
747 PRAMOD KUMARCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Bagha31-Oct-2039 Details...
748 ROSHAN KUMARCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Danapur28-Feb-2045 Details...
749 RAVI RANJANO.S.D., Computerization, Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna30-Jun-2046 Details...
750 RANJAN KUMARCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Motihari28-Feb-2044 Details...
751 TEJ KUMAR PRASADSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityMadhubani10-Nov-2042 Details...
752 RANJAN DEOSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityDarbhanga31-Mar-2040 Details...
753 SHWETA GREWALCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Supaul31-Jul-2048 Details...
754 BIMLESH KUMARCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Vaishali31-Dec-2040 Details...
755 RADHEY SHYAMCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Belsand30-Apr-2039 Details...
756 PRITI KUMARICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Sherghatty31-Jan-2048 Details...
757 SHAILESH KUMAR RAMCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Dhamdaha31-Jan-2040 Details...
758 SONU KUMARCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Vaishali31-Jan-2044 Details...
759 MANJUSHREE KUMARISecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityBegusarai28-Feb-2045 Details...
760 KUMAR PANKAJCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Munger30-Sep-2048 Details...
761 SHAILENDRA KUMARCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Ara30-Sep-2039 Details...
762 RAKESH RANJANSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityJamui28-Feb-2040 Details...
763 SIMMI KUJURCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur West31-May-2048 Details...
764 BIBHUTI BHUSHANCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Arwal28-Feb-2042 Details...
765 AMIT BHAIBHAVCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Patna31-Jan-2044 Details...
766 CHANDRA BHUSHAN RAMCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Gopalganj30-Apr-2038 Details...
767 RAJESH KUMAR- VICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur30-Jun-2036 Details...
768 MANISH KUMAR- IIICivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Sonepur30-Jun-2044 Details...
769 SIKANDAR PASWANCivil Judge (Sr.Div.)-cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur West31-Mar-2038 Details...
770 RANJIT KUMAR- ICivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Sheohar31-Jan-2025 Details...
771 SUNIL KUMAR MISHRAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Purnea30-Nov-2028 Details...
772 JAI PRAKASH KISKUSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateRosera31-Jul-2029 Details...
773 ASHUTOSH KUMAR- IIICivil Judge (Jr. Div.)-cum-J.M. I ClassBarh30-Jun-2037 Details...
774 AKHILESH KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBegusarai31-Mar-2039 Details...
775 ASHISH RANJANCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Nawada30-Sep-2042 Details...
776 NARESH MAHTOSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBiraul31-Jan-2034 Details...
777 PRADUMAN KUMARCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Banka30-Nov-2030 Details...
778 SUMIT KUMAR SINGH- IISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSamastipur31-Dec-2047 Details...
779 SANJAY KUMAR- VICivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Uda-Kishunganj31-Mar-2045 Details...
780 RAJESH KUMAR DUBEYSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateRaxaul31-Jul-2042 Details...
781 RANJAN KUMAR SINGHSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateUda-Kishunganj30-Nov-2041 Details...
782 DR. DIWAN FAHAD KHANJudicial Magistrate - IAurangabad30-Nov-2046 Details...
783 RAGHWENDRA SHARAN PANDEYSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSheohar31-Jan-2043 Details...
784 YOGESH KUMAR MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - IMadhepura30-Jun-2042 Details...
785 KUMAR GIRINDRA GAURAVSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateDehri30-Sep-2038 Details...
786 MANISH KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateGopalganj30-Jun-2040 Details...
787 SUSHIL KUMAR SRIVASTVASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateKaimur at Bhabhua31-Jan-2038 Details...
788 SUBHASH KUMARCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Mohania30-Sep-2038 Details...
789 KAMLESH SINGH DEOUSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBuxar31-May-2040 Details...
790 PRASHANT KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBettiah31-May-2040 Details...
791 MRITUNJAY KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSitamarhi East (Poopri)28-Feb-2046 Details...
792 KULDEEP SRIVASTAVExecution Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Gaya30-Jun-2039 Details...
793 SUNIL KUMAR SINGHSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBiharsharif31-Mar-2047 Details...
794 DEEPAK KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateNawada31-Aug-2042 Details...
795 MD. SHAHNAWAZ ALAMSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateManjhaul31-Dec-2042 Details...
796 PRAMOD RANJANSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBenipur31-Aug-2040 Details...
797 RAJEEV KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBikramganj31-Dec-2040 Details...
798 RANJEET KUMAR SONUSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBenipatti28-Feb-2048 Details...
799 VISHWAJEET KUMARCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Madhubani30-Nov-2038 Details...
800 SANGITA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Jamui31-Mar-2044 Details...
801 DIWAKAR KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateAra31-Jan-2045 Details...
802 VIKASH KUMARCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Biharsharif31-Mar-2038 Details...
803 UDAY PRATAPCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Bhagalpur31-May-2032 Details...
804 SAPNA RANISub Divisional Judicial MagistratePatna City28-Feb-2042 Details...
805 RITU KUMARICivil Judge (Jr. Div.)-cum-J.M. I ClassSheikhpura30-Sep-2042 Details...
806 SUSMITA KUMARISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSheikhpura31-Oct-2040 Details...
807 MANOJ KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateArwal28-Feb-2042 Details...
808 VIDHA NAND SAGARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSasaram31-Aug-2041 Details...
809 RICHA RANJANSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateMotihari28-Feb-2046 Details...
810 KARUNANIDHI PRASAD ARYASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateDarbhanga28-Feb-2046 Details...
811 ARTI JAYASWALCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Buxar30-Nov-2047 Details...
812 CHANDAN KUMAR VERMASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSaharsa31-Dec-2042 Details...
813 HEMA KUMARICivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Dehri28-Feb-2046 Details...
814 PRAMOD KUMAR SHARMASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateChapra31-Jan-2038 Details...
815 NISHA KUMARICivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Katihar31-Oct-2041 Details...
816 AFTAB ALAMSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateDaudnagar28-Feb-2039 Details...
817 HEMANT KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBirpur30-Sep-2048 Details...
818 KUMARI JYOTSNACivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Bhagalpur28-Feb-2046 Details...
819 DIVYA AMALSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateKishanganj31-Oct-2043 Details...
820 RAJEEV RANJANSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBarh31-Dec-2038 Details...
821 MD. MANZOOR ALAMCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Araria28-Feb-2041 Details...
822 DAMODAR KUMARCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Sasaram31-Mar-2042 Details...
823 SUSHANT KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateJhanjharpur31-Mar-2048 Details...
824 SANGAM KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistratePatna31-Oct-2050 Details...
825 SONAKSHI VERMAJudicial Magistrate - IMuzaffarpur30-Nov-2049 Details...
826 AKANKSHAJudicial Magistrate - IAra31-Jan-2051 Details...
827 RAM MANOHAR CHOUDHARYJudicial Magistrate - IKatihar30-Sep-2048 Details...
828 ASMA ADITIJudicial Magistrate - IBiharsharif31-Oct-2045 Details...
829 KIRTI PRASADJudicial Magistrate - INawada30-Nov-2050 Details...
830 DR. MD. ZEESHAN CHANDRailway MagistrateSonepur31-May-2048 Details...
831 PRASENJIT SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IBhagalpur30-Sep-2046 Details...
832 ANURAG MISHRARailway MagistratePatna31-May-2043 Details...
833 RAJEEV PANDEYJudicial Magistrate - IBettiah31-May-2047 Details...
834 SHELLRailway MagistrateAra31-Mar-2052 Details...
835 GAURI SHANKARJudicial Magistrate - ISamastipur31-May-2049 Details...
836 SHREYA MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - ILakhisarai30-Jun-2052 Details...
837 RANJEETA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IBegusarai31-Oct-2043 Details...
838 CHANDANI GUPTAJudicial Magistrate - IMotihari31-Mar-2050 Details...
839 SHARDAJudicial Magistrate - IBuxar31-Aug-2047 Details...
840 NIVEDITA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IJehanabad29-Feb-2044 Details...
841 SWATI DUBEYJudicial Magistrate - IGopalganj30-Jun-2045 Details...
842 MANISH MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - IKaimur at Bhabhua31-Jan-2046 Details...
843 SHOBHANA TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate - IPatna31-Aug-2047 Details...
844 BHOLA SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IMunger31-May-2045 Details...
845 ASHUTOSH RAVICivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Danapur28-Feb-2050 Details...
846 KUMARESHJudicial Magistrate - IMadhubani30-Nov-2046 Details...
847 NEHA SINGHSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateKatihar31-Oct-2048 Details...
848 PUJA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IVaishali31-Jan-2048 Details...
849 REHAN RAZACivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Vaishali31-Jul-2046 Details...
850 TANVI SINGHALJudicial Magistrate - ISasaram31-Oct-2048 Details...
851 BABITA SINGHSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSiwan31-Mar-2045 Details...
852 BRIJNATHJudicial Magistrate - IDarbhanga31-Aug-2048 Details...
853 RAKESH KUMAR PANDEYJudicial Magistrate - IChapra31-Mar-2041 Details...
854 GOPAL PRASAD GUPTACivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Muzaffarpur31-Jan-2044 Details...
855 KUDUS ANSARIJudicial Magistrate - IKhagaria31-Dec-2046 Details...
856 KAPIL DEVCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Siwan30-Jun-2047 Details...
857 RAVI KANT MANI TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate - ISitamarhi31-Jan-2046 Details...
858 MANOJ KUMAR PATHAKJudicial Magistrate - IMadhepura31-Aug-2044 Details...
859 ARVIND MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - ISupaul31-Oct-2045 Details...
860 SUDHANSHU PANDEYCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Samastipur30-Sep-2047 Details...
861 MANOJ KUMARJudicial Magistrate - ISaharsa30-Sep-2045 Details...
862 GURUDATT SHIROMANISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSupaul30-Nov-2047 Details...
863 KIRAN OJHAJudicial Magistrate - ISheikhpura30-Apr-2043 Details...
864 MAHESHWAR NATH PANDEYSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBhagalpur30-Jun-2043 Details...
865 NITESH KUMAR PANJIARCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Lakhisarai28-Feb-2050 Details...
866 NEHA KUMARI BHALOTIAJudicial Magistrate - IPatna30-Nov-2049 Details...
867 SANJAY KUMAR SAROJJudicial Magistrate - IPurnea30-Apr-2038 Details...
868 GHAZALA TASNEEMCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Vaishali28-Feb-2043 Details...
869 MAHENDRA MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - ISiwan31-Dec-2048 Details...
870 AMAN PAPNAICivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Jamui31-Jan-2047 Details...
871 NITIN TRIPATHIExecution Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Patna31-May-2048 Details...
872 NEHA TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate - IJamui28-Feb-2050 Details...
873 ASHISH KUMAR MANICivil Judge (Jr. Div.)-cum-J.M. I ClassRaxaul31-Dec-2045 Details...
874 MD. AFZAL ALAMCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Sherghatty31-Dec-2046 Details...
875 SANDEEP CHAITANYAJudicial Magistrate - IGaya31-Mar-2050 Details...
876 VIJAYANT SINGHCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Bikramganj28-Feb-2045 Details...
877 SHILPA PRASHANT MISHRACivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Kahalgaon31-Jan-2047 Details...
878 VIKAS KUMAR SINGHRailway MagistrateKatihar31-Jul-2044 Details...
879 ALOK RANJANSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateMohania31-Jan-2042 Details...
880 PALLAVI MAURYACivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Munger31-May-2050 Details...
881 KUMAR ABHISHEKCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Purnea29-Feb-2040 Details...
882 ROJICivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Gaya28-Feb-2042 Details...
883 ANOOP KUMAR UPADHYAYSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateMunger31-Jul-2041 Details...
884 PALLAVI ANANDSub Divisional Judicial MagistratePurnea30-Sep-2050 Details...
885 SHAILA SHUKLACivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Saharsa30-Apr-2048 Details...
886 BIJAY KUMARCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Muzaffarpur West31-Jan-2041 Details...
887 KANCHAN YADAVCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Birpur31-Jul-2049 Details...
888 AWANINDRA PRAKASHSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSitamarhi31-May-2040 Details...
889 PRITI ANANDCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Dumraon31-Mar-2045 Details...
890 ASHWINI KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IBanka31-Aug-2048 Details...
891 MRITYUNJAY SINGHExecution Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Muzaffarpur31-Mar-2043 Details...
892 ABHISHEK ANANDCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)-cum-J.M. I ClassBenipur31-Jan-2043 Details...
893 AKHILESH PRATAP SINGHSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateDalsingsarai31-Jan-2042 Details...
894 YOGENDRA KUMAR SHUKLASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateHilsa30-Sep-2040 Details...
895 AVINASH KUMARCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Daudnagar30-Sep-2041 Details...
896 GARIMA RANIExecution Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Ara31-May-2050 Details...
897 SHIV SHRUTIKACivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Simri Bakhtiyarpur31-Jul-2048 Details...
898 CHANDAN KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateNaugachia28-Feb-2043 Details...
899 RAUSHAN KUMAR CHHAPOLIACivil Judge (Jr. Div.)-cum-J.M. I ClassPaliganj31-Oct-2048 Details...
900 MANOJ KUMAR SINGHCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Belsand31-Jan-2038 Details...
901 SAMEER KUMARCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Barh30-Jun-2044 Details...
902 VINIT KUMAR SINGHCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Sitamarhi East (Poopri)31-Jan-2047 Details...
903 GAUTAM KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateKhagaria31-Oct-2049 Details...
904 NISHA KUMARICivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Gaya31-Jan-2051 Details...
905 PRIYANKA KUMARISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateDanapur31-Jan-2050 Details...
906 TANYA PATELSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateMuzaffarpur28-Feb-2050 Details...
907 AWINASH KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateMasaurhi30-Sep-2049 Details...
908 CHANDRA BOS KUMAR SINGHCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Darbhanga31-Aug-2044 Details...
909 SUNIL KUMARCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Darbhanga28-Feb-2045 Details...
910 ADITI KUMARISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateJehanabad31-Jan-2047 Details...
911 KUMARI VIJAYA SHANTISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBanka31-Jan-2047 Details...
912 KUMAR RITESHCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Patna31-Jan-2053 Details...
913 JYOTI CHANDANSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSikrahana at Motihari28-Feb-2049 Details...
914 PUJA KUMARI SHAHSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateGaya31-May-2049 Details...
915 RUPESH KUMARCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Ara31-Dec-2047 Details...
916 SHAMBHU KUMAR GUPTASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBagha28-Feb-2042 Details...
917 AMRIT KUMAR SINGHCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Kishanganj31-May-2045 Details...
918 SUMAN SAURAVCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Kishanganj31-Dec-2045 Details...
919 RAVI KUMARCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Piro31-Jul-2050 Details...
920 AVINASH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMotihari31-Dec-2042 Details...
921 RUPA RAJSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateVaishali31-Oct-2051 Details...
922 APURVA NAYAKSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateAraria31-Mar-2044 Details...
923 SUSHIL PRASAD SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IAurangabad31-Jan-2050 Details...
924 AMIT GOURAVCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Hilsa31-Aug-2045 Details...
925 SHOBHACivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Aurangabad31-Dec-2048 Details...
926 RUPA RANICivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Madhepura31-Jan-2047 Details...
927 LAKSHMI NATHCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)-cum-J.M. I ClassBalia30-Nov-2047 Details...
928 SANDEEP KUMAR SINGHSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateMuzaffarpur West30-Nov-2044 Details...
929 DINESH KUMARCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Begusarai30-Apr-2041 Details...
930 SATISH KUMARCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)-cum-J.M. I ClassBanmankhi31-Jul-2043 Details...
931 RAJESH KUMAR GAURAVCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Jhanjharpur31-Jul-2046 Details...
932 POOJA ARYAJudicial Magistrate - IMuzaffarpur West30-Jun-2047 Details...
933 RAHUL RANJANCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Ara30-Nov-2050 Details...
934 POOJA SHARMACivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Ara31-Jan-2043 Details...
935 ALKA ROYJudicial Magistrate - IJhanjharpur31-Mar-2047 Details...
936 ANJALI NAGSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSherghatty30-Nov-2042 Details...
937 RAJU KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateLakhisarai30-Sep-2046 Details...
938 ZEENAT MANZOORRailway MagistrateNarkatiyaganj31-Jul-2050 Details...
939 JAI PRAKASH VERMACivil Judge (Jr. Div.)-cum-J.M. I ClassBenipatti31-Dec-2041 Details...
940 SWATI SURENDRASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateMadhubani31-Dec-2050 Details...
941 SANNI KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IBarsoi30-Nov-2052 Details...
942 RINKI KUMARIRailway MagistrateBhagalpur30-Nov-2048 Details...
943 MD. MUSTAFA SHAHIJudicial Magistrate - IHilsa31-Jul-2044 Details...
944 HEMANT KUMARCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Areraj31-Dec-2041 Details...
945 UPENDRA SAHCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)-cum-J.M. I ClassMasaurhi31-Mar-2042 Details...
946 KAJEEV KUMARRailway MagistrateKhagaria31-Mar-2049 Details...
947 SANJANA GANDHIJudicial Magistrate - IDarbhanga31-Jul-2051 Details...
948 LEELARailway MagistrateBarauni (Rly. Magistrate Court )31-Mar-2049 Details...
949 DHEERAJENDRA PATANJALICivil Judge (Jr. Div.)-cum-J.M. I ClassBaisi31-Jan-2048 Details...
950 SMITA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IAra29-Feb-2048 Details...
951 NASIM NAZARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Bagha29-Feb-2044 Details...
952 MD. SALIKUR RAHMANCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Dhamdaha30-Sep-2048 Details...
953 RAHUL KUMARCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)-cum-J.M. I ClassTeghra31-Jul-2045 Details...
954 RAJESH RANJANCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)-cum-J.M. I ClassManjhaul30-Sep-2044 Details...
955 JULI KUMARICivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Samastipur31-Jul-2048 Details...
956 SUDHIR KUMAR PASWANCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)-cum-J.M. I ClassBakhari28-Feb-2046 Details...
957 DEVENDRA PRASADCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Jagdishpur31-Oct-2048 Details...
958 ARTI KUMARIAssistant Registrar, B.S.L.S.A., PatnaPatna31-Oct-2052 Details...
959 SHYAM NATH SAHJudicial Magistrate - ISamastipur28-Feb-2046 Details...
960 SUMIT KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IUda-Kishunganj31-May-2050 Details...
961 SUMAN KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IBanka31-Aug-2050 Details...
962 MD. TASNEEM KAUSARCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)-cum-J.M. I ClassBegusarai31-Jan-2050 Details...
963 SUSHANT SAGARRailway MagistrateGaya31-Jul-2048 Details...
964 KUNDAN KUMAR GUPTARailway MagistrateKiul31-Dec-2040 Details...
965 HAMZA ALAMJudicial Magistrate - ISitamarhi East (Poopri)28-Feb-2053 Details...
966 RUBY KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IJhanjharpur31-Aug-2042 Details...
967 CHANDRA BHUSHAN BHARTIRailway MagistrateSamastipur31-Jan-2037 Details...
968 NANDITA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IHilsa30-Sep-2052 Details...
969 ROHAN RANJANJudicial Magistrate - IJhanjharpur28-Feb-2053 Details...
970 RUBY KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IBegusarai31-Mar-2050 Details...
971 AVINASH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IBenipatti31-Mar-2047 Details...
972 RAJEEV KUMARCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Shahpur Patori31-Jan-2043 Details...
973 SHWETA SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IBhagalpur30-Nov-2047 Details...
974 SOBHANA SWETANKIJudicial Magistrate - IBanka31-Aug-2044 Details...
975 BRAJ KISHORE CHOUDHARYCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Munger31-Jan-2039 Details...
976 SANJAY KUMARCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Sonepur31-Mar-2037 Details...
977 SHIKHA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IVaishali31-Mar-2051 Details...
978 SACHIN KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IBirpur28-Feb-2042 Details...
979 LALAN KUMAR RAJAKJudicial Magistrate - IMasaurhi31-Aug-2044 Details...
980 SONAL BISWASJudicial Magistrate - IAra31-Mar-2050 Details...
981 ESHWAR CHANDRA AKELACivil Judge (Jr. Div.)-cum-J.M. I ClassArwal30-Jun-2041 Details...
982 PRADEEP CHANDRACivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Chapra30-Sep-2041 Details...
983 KANCHAN PRABHAJudicial Magistrate - IDanapur30-Nov-2041 Details...
984 KUMARI PRIYANKAJudicial Magistrate - IBanka31-Mar-2047 Details...
985 VANDANACivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Patna31-Mar-2052 Details...
986 PRITI ROYJudicial Magistrate - IAraria31-Jan-2043 Details...
987 NEHA DAYALJudicial Magistrate - IAurangabad31-Jul-2053 Details...
988 SOUMYAJudicial Magistrate - IMuzaffarpur West31-Oct-2046 Details...
989 CHANDA LALJudicial Magistrate - ISamastipur31-Aug-2046 Details...
990 SIYA SHRUTIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Nawada31-Jan-2053 Details...
991 SHASHANK SHEAKHARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Banka30-Jun-2053 Details...
992 GAURAVCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Gaya31-Jul-2053 Details...
993 PRABHAT KUMARCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Sitamarhi28-Feb-2054 Details...
994 RANJANA DUBEYJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Buxar31-Jul-2046 Details...
995 ANISH KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Jehanabad31-Jul-2054 Details...
996 RAJAT DEEPJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Dehri30-Jun-2053 Details...
997 VISHNU PRIYAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Buxar31-May-2053 Details...
998 SANAM HAYATJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Gaya30-Sep-2052 Details...
999 ROHIT SINHAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Gaya31-Jan-2054 Details...
1000 SUMAN KANT JHAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Gaya30-Jun-2041 Details...
1001 KOMAL SHANDILYACivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Siwan31-Jul-2054 Details...
1002 SURBHI SINGHANIAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Siwan31-Aug-2054 Details...
1003 MAYANK KUMAR PANDEYJudicial Magistrate - IIBegusarai28-Feb-2050 Details...
1004 SWAYAM SHRIVASTAVACivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Patna31-Mar-2051 Details...
1005 RAHUL KUMAR VERMAJudicial Magistrate - IKatihar30-Sep-2046 Details...
1006 SUSHIL DUTTJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Gaya31-Aug-2049 Details...
1007 GESUJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Gaya31-Jan-2050 Details...
1008 VISHUDHA PRAKASHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Gaya30-Nov-2053 Details...
1009 PEEYUSH PAYALCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Gopalganj30-Jun-2054 Details...
1010 AARAV JAINJudicial Magistrate - IIChapra31-Jul-2047 Details...
1011 SIPRA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Gaya31-Oct-2053 Details...
1012 SHIVAM KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Bhagalpur31-Aug-2054 Details...
1013 ASHUTOSH ABHIMANNYUJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Siwan28-Feb-2042 Details...
1014 SATYAMJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Jamui30-Sep-2053 Details...
1015 VIVEK KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Siwan31-Jul-2049 Details...
1016 RAHUL DUTTAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Bhagalpur31-Dec-2049 Details...
1017 PARTHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Siwan31-Mar-2054 Details...
1018 MAHVISH FATMACivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Bettiah31-Jan-2054 Details...
1019 NIDHI JAISWALJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Aurangabad31-Jul-2052 Details...
1020 SURBHIT SAHAIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Siwan31-Mar-2044 Details...
1021 SHWETA CHOUDHARYJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Sheikhpura31-Aug-2053 Details...
1022 SHWETA SHARDAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Purnea31-Oct-2046 Details...
1023 RISHABH SRIVASTAVAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Gopalganj31-Aug-2053 Details...
1024 RAJESH BARNWALJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Motihari31-Dec-2048 Details...
1025 SHUBHAM TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Buxar31-Oct-2049 Details...
1026 MUKESH KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Motihari31-Aug-2047 Details...
1027 SWATI SUMANJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Motihari31-Mar-2055 Details...
1028 TANVI TEJASWITAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Patna30-Apr-2049 Details...
1029 SVASTI YADAVJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Katihar31-May-2053 Details...
1030 ABHISHEK KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Naugachia30-Sep-2054 Details...
1031 VIKAS KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Gopalganj30-Nov-2046 Details...
1032 ANURAG TIWARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Darbhanga31-May-2053 Details...
1033 NIDHI NAVNEETJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Motihari31-Aug-2052 Details...
1034 JANMEJAY CHAUDHARYJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Siwan31-Aug-2052 Details...
1035 ALOK KUMAR CHATURVEDIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Siwan31-Jul-2047 Details...
1036 AMIT DAYALJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Siwan31-May-2050 Details...
1037 PRIYANSHU RAJJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Biraul31-Dec-2053 Details...
1038 NANDINI SUMANJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Motihari31-Mar-2054 Details...
1039 KAJAL SONAWALAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Darbhanga31-Dec-2052 Details...
1040 ARTI UPADHYAYJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Bettiah30-Jun-2050 Details...
1041 PRATIK SAGARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Nawada28-Feb-2053 Details...
1042 RICHA KASHYAPJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Siwan31-Aug-2053 Details...
1043 SHOBHIT SOURAVJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Aurangabad28-Feb-2047 Details...
1044 ANAMIKA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Nawada31-Oct-2050 Details...
1045 ANUBHAV RANJANJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Nawada30-Jun-2051 Details...
1046 MANISH RAIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Siwan30-Nov-2043 Details...
1047 SONAL SAROHAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Nawada30-Nov-2047 Details...
1048 NILESH BHARDWAJJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Gopalganj28-Feb-2055 Details...
1049 AASHISH CHANDRAJudicial Magistrate - IIKaimur at Bhabhua30-Sep-2051 Details...
1050 KUMARI KANIKA YADAVJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Darbhanga30-Nov-2050 Details...
1051 RICHA RAJJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Nawada30-Apr-2051 Details...
1052 SUDHANSHU SHEKHARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Motihari28-Feb-2050 Details...
1053 SHIKHA SHARMASpecial Court CBI (Magistrate - Level)Muzaffarpur31-May-2038 Details...
1054 KUMARI ANUSHKA CHATURVEDICivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Madhubani31-Aug-2052 Details...
1055 ANUJ KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Sitamarhi31-Aug-2052 Details...
1056 HARSHVARDHAN SINGHSpecial Court CBI (Magistrate - Level)Patna31-Jan-2050 Details...
1057 SHALINI SHUKLAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Siwan31-May-2051 Details...
1058 ADITI JHAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Gaya31-Aug-2052 Details...
1059 VIKRAMADITYA MISHRAProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Ara31-Aug-2052 Details...
1060 ARCHANA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Motihari31-Dec-2053 Details...
1061 TRISHA ROYJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Gaya31-Mar-2054 Details...
1062 ALKA PANDEYJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Motihari30-Oct-2052 Details...
1063 SHAILESH KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Gopalganj30-Sep-2052 Details...
1064 JUHI SHARMAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Gaya31-Aug-2049 Details...
1065 PUSHPENDRA KUMAR SHARMACivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Kaimur at Bhabhua30-Apr-2049 Details...
1066 ARPITA DUBEYJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Gaya30-Nov-2051 Details...
1067 MAHADEVJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Bikramganj31-Aug-2053 Details...
1068 KUMAR SHIVAMJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Sherghatty31-May-2051 Details...
1069 VIVEK KUMAR UPADHYACivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Sikrahana at Motihari31-Mar-2044 Details...
1070 SHIV KUMAR SINTUJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Araria31-Aug-2049 Details...
1071 HIMSHIKHA MISHRACivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Sasaram31-Jul-2050 Details...
1072 ADITYA GARGJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Bikramganj31-Aug-2050 Details...
1073 GARIMA SINGHCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Khagaria31-Mar-2053 Details...
1074 NEHA TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Buxar31-Jul-2053 Details...
1075 ARPITAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Gaya31-Dec-2052 Details...
1076 GAURAV KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Buxar31-Oct-2053 Details...
1077 DEOBRAT KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Lakhisarai29-Feb-2048 Details...
1078 SWETABH SHANDILYAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Daudnagar28-Feb-2053 Details...
1079 PRIYA BARANWALAssistant Registrar (Research), Supreme Court of IndiaNew Delhi30-Sep-2053 Details...
1080 ASHISH KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Daudnagar31-May-2049 Details...
1081 KRITIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Gaya31-Aug-2053 Details...
1082 PRATEEK MISHRAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Buxar28-Feb-2043 Details...
1083 SKAND RAJJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Araria30-Apr-2052 Details...
1084 OM PRAKASH NARAYAN SINGHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Aurangabad31-Oct-2043 Details...
1085 SRI NIVAS SHARMAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Motihari31-Dec-2046 Details...
1086 UDAY VEER SINGHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Araria30-Apr-2052 Details...
1087 SWATI PRIYADARSHNIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Bettiah31-Oct-2050 Details...
1088 AMIT KUMAR PANDEYJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Sasaram30-Nov-2047 Details...
1089 ABHISHEK KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Patna31-Aug-2052 Details...
1090 SIDDARTH SHARMAJudicial Magistrate - IIMuzaffarpur28-Feb-2053 Details...
1091 KAVITA AGRAHARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Munger30-Jun-2054 Details...
1092 ANURAG VERMAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Motihari31-Mar-2050 Details...
1093 KUMAR SAURABH BHANUJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Sitamarhi31-Dec-2050 Details...
1094 ANUP KUMAR MISHRAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Sitamarhi30-Jun-2054 Details...
1095 NISHTHA UPADHYAYJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Bettiah30-Sep-2053 Details...
1096 MD. AFZAL KHANJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Saharsa30-Jun-2050 Details...
1097 DIPTI SINGH CHAUHANJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Gaya30-Nov-2051 Details...
1098 SHASHI KUMARCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Patna City31-Dec-2054 Details...
1099 NISHANT KUMAR OJHAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Muzaffarpur31-Aug-2046 Details...
1100 SHIKHA PANDEYJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Kaimur at Bhabhua30-Jun-2055 Details...
1101 SHIVAM SINGHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Raxaul30-Jun-2055 Details...
1102 SHIKHA SHARMAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Gaya28-Feb-2050 Details...
1103 SUCHIT BAJPAIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Bhagalpur31-Aug-2049 Details...
1104 MD. SHARIQUE HAIDERCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Gogari28-Feb-2050 Details...
1105 KUMAR SHUBHAMJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Danapur31-Jul-2054 Details...
1106 PRIYANSVI SINGHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Motihari31-Jul-2051 Details...
1107 ANUP RAWATCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Chapra31-Jul-2044 Details...
1108 ASIF NAWAZJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Araria31-Mar-2054 Details...
1109 PRAGYA MANASJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Munger31-Jan-2052 Details...
1110 KAMLESH KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Khagaria31-Mar-2054 Details...
1111 SUSHIL KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Khagaria28-Feb-2054 Details...
1112 ANJITA SINGHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Saharsa31-Jul-2050 Details...
1113 PRAVEEN KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Dehri31-Oct-2039 Details...
1114 PRABHAT KUMAR RANJANJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Purnea31-Dec-2050 Details...
1115 TUSHAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Bettiah31-Aug-2052 Details...
1116 BINITA SHANKARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Madhepura31-Jul-2053 Details...
1117 SUBHASH CHANDRA NISHADJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Katihar31-Jul-2054 Details...
1118 NAZIA KHANJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Jamui30-Sep-2050 Details...
1119 GARIMA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Bhagalpur31-Aug-2051 Details...
1120 UZMA QUAMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Vaishali31-Oct-2052 Details...
1121 MD. ARBAZ ANSARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Purnea31-Jul-2053 Details...
1122 SNEHA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Bhagalpur31-Jul-2051 Details...
1123 PRAGYA MISHRAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Bhagalpur31-Jan-2046 Details...
1124 SHAMBHAVI SHANKARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Sheohar30-Sep-2053 Details...
1125 ASTHA BHARTIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Naugachia28-Feb-2054 Details...
1126 ABHAY SINGHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Biharsharif31-Oct-2050 Details...
1127 PRAFULL KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Patna31-Dec-2042 Details...
1128 PRERNA SINGHCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Jehanabad30-Nov-2053 Details...
1129 JYOTSANA JYOTIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Khagaria28-Feb-2053 Details...
1130 DHANANJAY PANDEYJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Patna31-Jul-2050 Details...
1131 AJAY KUMAR MISHRAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Siwan28-Feb-2051 Details...
1132 VIKAS KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Araria30-Apr-2050 Details...
1133 VINEET KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Sikrahana at Motihari30-Jun-2045 Details...
1134 SWATI SINGHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Lakhisarai31-Jul-2053 Details...
1135 ANKITA NEHAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Bhagalpur31-Jan-2054 Details...
1136 KRITIKA DWIVEDIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Kaimur at Bhabhua31-Dec-2049 Details...
1137 HIMANI SHARMACivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Chapra30-Nov-2053 Details...
1138 GITIKA TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Sasaram30-Jun-2053 Details...
1139 HIMANSHU BHARGAVJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Mohania31-Jan-2053 Details...
1140 RATNESH KUMAR DWIVEDIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Munger31-Jul-2050 Details...
1141 SUDEEP PANDEYJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Mohania31-Jan-2054 Details...
1142 PRIYANSHU SHARMACivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Chapra31-Jul-2053 Details...
1143 VARTIKAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Munger31-Mar-2051 Details...
1144 ANKITA TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Kaimur at Bhabhua30-Apr-2050 Details...
1145 SRISHTI MANGLIKJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Samastipur30-Sep-2050 Details...
1146 SACHIN KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Samastipur31-Jan-2054 Details...
1147 ARCHANAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Danapur30-Sep-2049 Details...
1148 KANWAR VIRENDRA SINGHCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Rosera31-Jan-2051 Details...
1149 SPARSH AGARWALCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Dalsingsarai30-Sep-2051 Details...
1150 SHWETA SHUKLAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Bettiah30-Sep-2054 Details...
1151 PRAGYA AISHWARYAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Sherghatty31-Oct-2050 Details...
1152 BHAWANEE PRASADJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Saharsa30-Nov-2046 Details...
1153 SUDHA RANIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Barh28-Feb-2054 Details...
1154 ASHISH KUMAR PANDEYJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Khagaria31-Dec-2054 Details...
1155 DINESH MANI TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Madhepura30-Apr-2047 Details...
1156 PRIYANKA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Khagaria31-Aug-2051 Details...
1157 AMIT KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Saharsa31-Aug-2050 Details...
1158 ANITA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Ara31-Jan-2047 Details...
1159 RAHUL PRAKASHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Purnea31-Oct-2051 Details...
1160 GHAZALA SHABIHAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Lakhisarai31-Aug-2041 Details...
1161 KUMARI DIMPYJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Jehanabad31-Mar-2050 Details...
1162 RITIKA RISHIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Bettiah31-Aug-2054 Details...
1163 PALLAVIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Purnea28-Feb-2054 Details...
1164 SUMIT KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Muzaffarpur30-Jun-2052 Details...
1165 KIRAN KUMARI CHOURASIAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Bagha31-Dec-2042 Details...
1166 KAVITA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Katihar31-Dec-2049 Details...
1167 RAVI RANJAN KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Chapra30-Nov-2033 Details...
1168 BHAVESH KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Khagaria31-Jan-2054 Details...
1169 ARCHANA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Patna30-Aug-2045 Details...
1170 SONAM KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Banka30-Jun-2053 Details...
1171 TEJASWINI JAISWALJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Muzaffarpur31-Mar-2052 Details...
1172 ANAND PRASADJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Chapra31-Jul-2044 Details...
1173 ANKIT RAJANJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Vaishali31-Jul-2053 Details...
1174 MONIKA MEHTAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Katihar28-Feb-2054 Details...
1175 BHAVIKA SINHAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Jamui30-Jun-2055 Details...
1176 ROHIT KUMAR GUPTAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Vaishali30-Apr-2054 Details...
1177 PRATEEK RANJAN CHAURASIAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Madhubani31-Jan-2046 Details...
1178 NEHA NAYYARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Raxaul31-Mar-2048 Details...
1179 BADAL KUMAR GUPTAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Chapra31-Dec-2051 Details...
1180 KUMAR SAURABHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Chapra30-Nov-2054 Details...
1181 PRANAV KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Jamui31-Aug-2054 Details...
1182 NAZIM AHMEDJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Vaishali31-Mar-2043 Details...
1183 MOHINI KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Darbhanga28-Feb-2052 Details...
1184 KALPANA BHARTIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Sherghatty28-Feb-2050 Details...
1185 SHABNAM ZABIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Sherghatty31-Oct-2050 Details...
1186 AMRITANSHAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Muzaffarpur30-Apr-2050 Details...
1187 NIHARIKA SINGHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Jamui31-Jan-2055 Details...
1188 MONIKA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Katihar31-May-2049 Details...
1189 VAIBHAV KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Jehanabad29-Feb-2052 Details...
1190 NEHAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Bettiah31-Jan-2053 Details...
1191 BHANU PRATAPJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Purnea30-Nov-2054 Details...
1192 PRAMOD KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Vaishali30-Sep-2054 Details...
1193 KANIKA SHARMAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Muzaffarpur31-Jan-2053 Details...
1194 PRINCE BHARTIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Muzaffarpur West30-Nov-2048 Details...
1195 SUMAN CHANDRAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Sitamarhi30-Jun-2053 Details...
1196 NIBHA ANANDJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Dalsingsarai30-Sep-2050 Details...
1197 KUMARI SAVITRIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Muzaffarpur31-Jan-2042 Details...
1198 RAJAN KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Araria31-Dec-2052 Details...
1199 KUMAR ABHIJIT RAIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Hilsa28-Feb-2040 Details...
1200 AJAYENDRA KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMotihari30-Jun-2049 Details...
1201 VINAY KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Muzaffarpur31-Jan-2037 Details...
1202 KUMARI RINKUJudicial Magistrate - IPatna31-Jan-2046 Details...
1203 RAVI PRAKASHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Patna31-Jan-2048 Details...
1204 ANURAG MISRAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Vaishali31-Aug-2043 Details...
1205 SRISHTI SINHAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Muzaffarpur West31-Mar-2053 Details...
1206 ANJALI SINHAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Muzaffarpur West30-Nov-2049 Details...
1207 KUSHAN KUNALJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Vaishali31-Jan-2046 Details...
1208 SUGAM KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Chapra31-Mar-2054 Details...
1209 ISHA RAJJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Samastipur30-Sep-2054 Details...
1210 KARISHMA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Biharsharif30-Apr-2050 Details...
1211 SURAJ PRAKASHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Biharsharif31-Dec-2053 Details...
1212 AMAN KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Patna City28-Feb-2053 Details...
1213 RICHA RANIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Chapra31-Mar-2051 Details...
1214 YOGITA SHREEJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Katihar31-Jan-2053 Details...
1215 SOMYA SHEKHARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Patna City31-Mar-2053 Details...
1216 RAJEEV SHANKARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Bagha31-Oct-2035 Details...
1217 SHIKHA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IMunger31-Jan-2052 Details...
1218 ABHISHEK KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Bagha31-Jul-2053 Details...
1219 PRIYANKA YADAVJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Patna31-Jan-2053 Details...
1220 MD. SHUAIBJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Madhubani31-May-2048 Details...
1221 SHATRUNJAY KUSHWAHAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Biharsharif31-Dec-2038 Details...
1222 GAUTAMJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Ara31-Mar-2055 Details...
1223 PRATIMA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Patna City28-Feb-2044 Details...
1224 CHANDAN THAKURJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Darbhanga31-Dec-2044 Details...
1225 ALOK KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Jehanabad28-Feb-2052 Details...
1226 RAKESH RANJANJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Vaishali31-Jan-2054 Details...
1227 ANURAG GAURAVJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Biharsharif31-Mar-2050 Details...
1228 ANAND RAJJudicial Magistrate - IIChapra31-Aug-2051 Details...
1229 AJIT KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Muzaffarpur31-Jan-2049 Details...
1230 AAYUSHI CHAUDHARYCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Supaul31-Mar-2055 Details...
1231 MANISHA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Ara31-May-2054 Details...
1232 VANDANA MADHUKARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Hilsa31-Jan-2044 Details...
1233 MASOOM KHANAMJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Begusarai31-Jan-2051 Details...
1234 SNIGDHAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Purnea31-Jan-2044 Details...
1235 SAFDER SALAHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Vaishali31-Jan-2052 Details...
1236 MD. FAHAD HUSSAINJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Lakhisarai31-Jul-2046 Details...
1237 SANTOSH KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Saharsa30-Dec-2054 Details...
1238 KRISHNA KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Siwan28-Feb-2043 Details...
1239 UMA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Khagaria28-Feb-2050 Details...
1240 NEELAM KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Gaya31-Jul-2043 Details...
1241 RAJU KUMAR SAHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Biraul30-Apr-2043 Details...
1242 PAPPU KUMAR PANDITJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Biraul30-Sep-2054 Details...
1243 NEHA NIHARIKAAssistant Registrar, B.S.L.S.A., PatnaPatna31-Oct-2052 Details...
1244 JAY PRAKASHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Muzaffarpur West28-Feb-2047 Details...
1245 MD. GULAM RASULJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Patna30-Sep-2054 Details...
1246 ASHISH NARAINJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Hilsa31-Aug-2054 Details...
1247 PRATIBHA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Chapra31-Dec-2052 Details...
1248 INZMAMUL HAQUEJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Kishanganj28-Feb-2055 Details...
1249 SANTOSH KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Samastipur31-Dec-2053 Details...
1250 ANKIT ANANDJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Madhepura31-May-2055 Details...
1251 SONU SAWRAVJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Sitamarhi31-Jul-2046 Details...
1252 ROHIT KUMAR VERMAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Biharsharif31-Mar-2046 Details...
1253 NISHIT DEOJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Supaul31-Dec-2044 Details...
1254 SUDHA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Ara28-Feb-2047 Details...
1255 AMRITA NUPURJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Ara28-Feb-2050 Details...
1256 PRASHANT KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Purnea30-Nov-2053 Details...
1257 SABA SHAKEELJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Patna City30-Jun-2048 Details...
1258 POOJA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Patna City31-Oct-2051 Details...
1259 ROHIT AMRITANSHUJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Nawada31-Jul-2047 Details...
1260 KISHORE GAURAVJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Bettiah31-Aug-2054 Details...
1261 MUKESH KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Gopalganj31-Mar-2044 Details...
1262 MITHILESH KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Supaul31-Jan-2044 Details...
1263 MANISH CHANDRAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Bettiah30-Nov-2048 Details...
1264 ROHIT KUMAR GAURAVJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Begusarai30-Sep-2054 Details...
1265 PRIYA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Danapur28-Feb-2046 Details...
1266 SANJAY KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Sherghatty31-Jul-2037 Details...
1267 SHAD RAZZAQUEJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Aurangabad31-Dec-2047 Details...
1268 PANKAJ KUMAR PANDITJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Bettiah28-Feb-2045 Details...
1269 SANDEEP SAHILCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Mahnar31-Mar-2054 Details...
1270 PRATIK SHAILJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Patna City31-Mar-2051 Details...
1271 MD. SARVAR ANSARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Bettiah31-May-2045 Details...
1272 ADITYA PRAKASHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Supaul30-Sep-2053 Details...
1273 RITU KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Chapra30-Jun-2054 Details...
1274 SUNITA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Patna31-Mar-2050 Details...
1275 JYOTI KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Muzaffarpur West28-Feb-2047 Details...
1276 ANURAGJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Purnea31-Oct-2054 Details...
1277 SUMIT KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIMuzaffarpur West30-Nov-2050 Details...
1278 UDAY KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Bagha31-Dec-2049 Details...
1279 NANCY KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Begusarai31-Oct-2052 Details...
1280 RAJA SAHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Biharsharif31-Mar-2034 Details...
1281 VINIT KUMAR SAHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Danapur31-Jan-2043 Details...
1282 MAHZAVI NAJJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Lakhisarai31-Jan-2048 Details...
1283 SOMYA SUMANJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Patna31-Jul-2053 Details...
1284 SUJATA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Vaishali31-May-2048 Details...
1285 ANANT KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Bagha31-Oct-2049 Details...
1286 SONAM RANIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Samastipur30-Sep-2053 Details...
1287 URMILA ARYAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Arwal30-Sep-2053 Details...
1288 SANJEEV KUMARCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Narkatiyaganj30-Nov-2054 Details...
1289 PRERNA SHILPAJudicial Magistrate - IPatna31-Jan-2046 Details...
1290 GAJENDRA KUMAR CHAURASIYAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Araria30-Jun-2046 Details...
1291 ASHISH ANANDJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Araria30-Jun-2038 Details...
1292 RANDHIR KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Kishanganj31-Oct-2048 Details...
1293 VICKY KUMARCivil Judge (Jr. Div.)Tekari30-Jun-2053 Details...
1294 RAVI SHEKHAR VARSHIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Patna City31-Oct-2053 Details...
1295 MANJUR ALAMJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Bettiah30-Jun-2041 Details...
1296 VIKASH KUMAR RANJANJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Chapra31-Mar-2051 Details...
1297 KUMARI PRINKI PRIYANKAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Patna31-Oct-2052 Details...
1298 ANKITA RAJJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Patna28-Feb-2053 Details...
1299 PRANAV KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Patna31-May-2052 Details...
1300 KUMAR SHASHIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Chapra31-May-2044 Details...
1301 SANTOSH KUMAR SAHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Samastipur31-Mar-2042 Details...
1302 GEETANJALIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Biharsharif31-Jul-2053 Details...
1303 ADITYA KUMAR SHARMAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Chapra30-Jun-2044 Details...
1304 VARSHA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Biharsharif30-Jun-2052 Details...
1305 KUMARI MITHU RANIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Begusarai31-Dec-2050 Details...
1306 SUDHIR KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Supaul31-Jan-2049 Details...
1307 AVINASH CHANDRAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Samastipur31-Mar-2051 Details...
1308 ANITA KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIAra31-Jan-2038 Details...
1309 ROHIT RANJANJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Rosera31-Jul-2051 Details...
1310 LATIKA BHARTIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Patna31-May-2039 Details...
1311 ANURADHA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Patna30-Aug-2049 Details...
1312 SAROJ KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Hilsa31-May-2052 Details...
1313 KANCHAN RANIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Begusarai31-Mar-2043 Details...
1314 KUMARI SULOCHANAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Biharsharif31-Oct-2041 Details...
1315 CHANDAN PASWANJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Muzaffarpur West30-Apr-2046 Details...
1316 RAVI SHANKAR PASWANJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Rosera31-Jan-2041 Details...
1317 KUNDAN PASWANJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Banka30-Apr-2048 Details...
1318 MEDHA MANISHAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Begusarai31-Dec-2053 Details...
1319 PRIYANKA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Patna City31-Jul-2055 Details...
1320 SUMITA RANJANJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Chapra31-Dec-2048 Details...
1321 PINKI KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Patna City30-Jun-2052 Details...
1322 RANJEET KUMAR CHOUDHARYJudicial Magistrate - IDanapur29-Feb-2040 Details...
1323 JEETENDRA KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Rosera31-Dec-2043 Details...
1324 SHAILENDRA KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Begusarai28-Feb-2046 Details...
1325 VISHAL SINHAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Begusarai31-Jul-2041 Details...
1326 KIRAN KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Begusarai31-Jan-2050 Details...
1327 NANDINIJudicial Magistrate - IMuzaffarpur30-Jun-2052 Details...
1328 PAWAN KUMAR CHAUDHARYJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Danapur29-Feb-2044 Details...
1329 MANJEETA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Patna City30-Apr-2050 Details...
1330 SWEETY KUMARIProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Muzaffarpur30-Nov-2054 Details...
1331 GYAN PRAKASHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Chapra30-Sep-2051 Details...
1332 NAVIN KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Patna31-Aug-2047 Details...
1333 PARADIP KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Chapra31-Dec-2036 Details...
1334 KHUSHBOO ANANDJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Barh30-Nov-2045 Details...
1335 AJAY KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Gaya28-Feb-2039 Details...
1336 RAKESH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIBiraul30-Nov-2047 Details...
1337 SWATI CHATURVEDIJudicial Magistrate - IIVaishali31-Jan-2051 Details...
1338 BHAWNA NANDAProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Patna31-Mar-2057 Details...
1339 DIVYANSHU GUPTAProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Patna31-Jul-2055 Details...
1340 RAGHAVProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Darbhanga31-Oct-2055 Details...
1341 SNEHA SINGHProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Muzaffarpur30-Jun-2057 Details...
1342 PAYAL MISHRAProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Purnea30-Nov-2055 Details...
1343 MANVENDRA SINGHProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Buxar30-Sep-2054 Details...
1344 KUMAR NARUNProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Buxar28-Feb-2057 Details...
1345 SHIVPRIYAProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Muzaffarpur31-May-2057 Details...
1346 AISHWARYA PRATAP SINGH RATHOREProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Chapra31-Mar-2053 Details...
1347 GAURAV TIWARIProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Muzaffarpur30-Apr-2056 Details...
1348 NAVNEET KUMARProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Vaishali31-Jul-2057 Details...
1349 ANJALI KAPOORProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Vaishali30-Jun-2055 Details...
1350 RIYA SINGHProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Patna31-Oct-2056 Details...
1351 RISHI KUMARProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Motihari29-Feb-2052 Details...
1352 KUMARI ANAMIKA DAGARProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Danapur31-Jul-2054 Details...
1353 SUDHANSHU RANJAN SINGHProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Ara31-Jul-2052 Details...
1354 SADAF MUSTAFAProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Ara30-Sep-2052 Details...
1355 ASHWANI KUMAR RAIProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Gaya31-Jan-2055 Details...
1356 PIYUSH CHAWLAProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Gaya30-Jun-2055 Details...
1357 AISHWARYA DEEPProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Danapur30-Sep-2054 Details...
1358 PRANJALI PRAKASHProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Vaishali31-May-2055 Details...
1359 KAMALDEEP KAURProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Patna City30-Jun-2056 Details...
1360 RAJ PRASHARProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Ara31-May-2053 Details...
1361 SMRITIProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Vaishali31-Jan-2056 Details...
1362 ATUL RATNAProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Ara31-Jan-2056 Details...
1363 DIVY DURGESH SINHAProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Samastipur31-Dec-2055 Details...
1364 ABHINAV KUMARProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Saharsa30-Apr-2053 Details...
1365 AMBUJ KUMAR DUBEYProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Ara30-Jun-2055 Details...
1366 YATENDRA SINGHProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Chapra31-Jul-2054 Details...
1367 KARTIKEY KESARWANIProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Chapra31-Oct-2054 Details...
1368 SUNNY GOURAVProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Biharsharif31-Aug-2055 Details...
1369 SHIVAM PRATAP SINGHProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Siwan31-Jul-2054 Details...
1370 ASHUTOSH GAUTAMProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Siwan31-Dec-2054 Details...
1371 RICHA BHARDWAJProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Danapur30-Jun-2057 Details...
1372 SANU KUMARProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Begusarai31-Jan-2056 Details...
1373 PRASHANT TRIPATHIProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Chapra31-Mar-2055 Details...
1374 GAURAV KUMARProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Chapra30-Apr-2053 Details...
1375 VAGEESHA SUSHANProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Patna28-Feb-2055 Details...
1376 PRABHAT KUMAR CHAUDHARYProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Samastipur31-Dec-2055 Details...
1377 MANISH RANJANProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Muzaffarpur West31-Jul-2055 Details...
1378 SHRIYA KUSHWAHAProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Danapur31-Oct-2056 Details...
1379 ARCHITA SINHAProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Danapur31-Oct-2054 Details...
1380 AKASH KUMAR YADAVProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Sasaram31-Jul-2056 Details...
1381 MANI SHANKAR MANIProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Saharsa31-Jan-2056 Details...
1382 VIKAS KUMARProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Siwan28-Feb-2055 Details...
1383 MOHD. SUHAILProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Patna City28-Feb-2055 Details...
1384 PRACHI ACHARYAProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Muzaffarpur31-Mar-2057 Details...
1385 SUNIL KUMAR VERMAProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Sheikhpura31-Jan-2039 Details...
1386 DEVESH MISHRAProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Motihari29-Feb-2056 Details...
1387 POONAM TIWARIProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Gaya31-Mar-2050 Details...
1388 POOJA SINGHProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Gaya30-Sep-2056 Details...
1389 GAURAV SINGHProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Motihari31-Aug-2052 Details...
1390 RAKESH RANJANProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Chapra30-Sep-2047 Details...
1391 CHANDAN KUMARProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Sasaram31-Jan-2052 Details...
1392 SHAMS TABREZProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Bettiah31-Aug-2051 Details...
1393 AMIT KUMARProbationary Civil Judge (Jr. Div.)Purnea30-Sep-2053 Details...
1394 AGRIMA SHARMAProbationary Civil