Search
Location Cadre
Designation    
Sl.No.NameDesignationPlace of PostingDate of Retirement 
1 BIDHU BHUSHAN PATHAKRegistrar General, Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Jan-2020 Details...
2 GEETA VERMAChairman, Transport Appellate Tribunal, PatnaPatna31-Dec-2019 Details...
3 KRISHNA KANT TRIPATHIDistrict and Sessions JudgeKishanganj31-May-2023 Details...
4 HARENDRA NATH TIWARIPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Madhubani31-Aug-2020 Details...
5 BATESHWAR NATH PANDEYSecretary, Bihar Legislative Assembly, PatnaPatna31-Mar-2023 Details...
6 DR. RATAN KISHORE TIWARYPresiding Officer, Special Court, Tirhut Area, MuzaffarpurMuzaffarpur31-Jan-2021 Details...
7 NAWNEET KUMAR PANDEYDistrict and Sessions JudgeGaya29-Feb-2024 Details...
8 SUNIL KUMAR PANWARRegistrar (Vigilance), Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Aug-2022 Details...
9 RUDRA PRAKASH MISHRADistrict and Sessions JudgePatna29-Feb-2032 Details...
10 SHAILENDRA SINGHRegistrar (Administration), Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna30-Jun-2032 Details...
11 ARUN KUMAR JHARegistrar (Appointment), Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Oct-2031 Details...
12 JITENDRA KUMARDirector, Bihar Judicial Academy, PatnaPatna30-Nov-2029 Details...
13 BALRAM DUBEYPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Sheohar30-Apr-2033 Details...
14 ALOK KUMAR PANDEYDistrict and Sessions JudgeJehanabad31-Aug-2031 Details...
15 PRADEEP KUMAR MALIKDistrict and Sessions JudgeKatihar31-May-2033 Details...
16 SHIV GOPAL MISHRADistrict and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Aug-2031 Details...
17 MADAN KISHORE KAUSHIKLaw Secretary-cum-Legal Remembrancer, Govt. of Bihar, PatnaPatna31-Mar-2026 Details...
18 SUNIL DUTTA MISHRAMember Secretary, Bihar State Legal Services Authority, PatnaPatna31-Dec-2027 Details...
19 CHANDRA PRAKASH SINGHDistrict and Sessions JudgeLakhisarai31-Dec-2023 Details...
20 CHANDRA SHEKHAR JHADistrict and Sessions JudgeSamastipur31-Dec-2028 Details...
21 KRISHNA GOPAL DWIVEDIDistrict and Sessions JudgePurnea31-Jan-2020 Details...
22 ABHIMANYU LAL SRIVASTAVADistrict and Sessions JudgeBettiah30-Jun-2020 Details...
23 BAJRANGI SARANDistrict and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi31-Dec-2019 Details...
24 KRISHNA SHANKAR SINGH "SENGAR"District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Jul-2020 Details...
25 SURENDRA PRASAD PANDEYDistrict and Sessions JudgeSupaul30-Sep-2019 Details...
26 SHAILENDRA KUMARDistrict and Sessions JudgeGopalganj31-Jan-2020 Details...
27 PREM RANJAN MISHRADistrict and Sessions JudgeVaishali31-Mar-2021 Details...
28 RAJ KUMAR SINGHDistrict and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Mar-2021 Details...
29 MAN MOHAN SHARAN LALDistrict and Sessions JudgeMadhepura31-May-2020 Details...
30 AMBRISH KUMAR TIWARYDistrict and Sessions JudgeBanka31-Jan-2020 Details...
31 MD. PERWEZ ALAMMember Secretary, Bihar State Law Commision, PatnaPatna31-Jan-2021 Details...
32 ANIL KUMAR JHA- IDistrict and Sessions JudgeNawada30-Nov-2019 Details...
33 HARINDRA NATHDistrict and Sessions JudgeBuxar31-Aug-2020 Details...
34 SANJAY KUMAR SINGHDistrict and Sessions JudgeSheohar31-Mar-2020 Details...
35 UMA SHANKAR DWIVEDIDistrict and Sessions JudgeKhagaria31-Jul-2020 Details...
36 PADMA KUMARI CHOUBEYRegistrar, State Commission Consumer Protection, PatnaPatna31-Dec-2019 Details...
37 SHAILENDRA KUMAR SINGH- IIDistrict and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Jun-2020 Details...
38 OM PRAKASH SRIVASTAVA- IDistrict and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua30-Nov-2019 Details...
39 ARVIND KUMAR PANDEYDistrict and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-May-2022 Details...
40 PARAS NATH RAIDistrict and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Aug-2019 Details...
41 MANOJ SHANKARDistrict and Sessions JudgeSiwan30-Apr-2021 Details...
42 PHOOL CHANDRA CHOUDHARYO.S.D., Governor Secretariat, Bihar, PatnaPatna31-Dec-2021 Details...
43 ASHOK KUMARDistrict and Sessions JudgeBegusarai31-Dec-2019 Details...
44 AMRIT LAL YADAVDistrict and Sessions JudgeAra31-Aug-2019 Details...
45 JANARDAN TRIPATHIDistrict and Sessions JudgeSheikhpura31-Mar-2021 Details...
46 SATYENDRA NATH THAKURDistrict and Sessions JudgeAraria31-Dec-2019 Details...
47 BRAJESH KUMAR PANDEYDistrict and Sessions JudgeJamui31-Mar-2020 Details...
48 DHRUWA NARAIN YADAVDistrict and Sessions JudgeMunger31-Aug-2019 Details...
49 KRISHNA MURARI SHARANDistrict and Sessions JudgeMadhubani30-Apr-2022 Details...
50 SHYAM KISHORE JHADistrict and Sessions JudgeBiharsharif30-Apr-2020 Details...
51 BENI MADHAWA PANDEYDistrict and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Dec-2019 Details...
52 VINOD KUMAR SHUKLADistrict and Sessions JudgeSaharsa31-Oct-2021 Details...
53 SHAILENDRA KUMAR PANDEYPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Purnea31-Jan-2021 Details...
54 RAJENDRA PRATAP SINGHPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Bettiah31-Jul-2021 Details...
55 AWADHESH KUMAR DUBEYPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Sasaram30-Apr-2020 Details...
56 SUBHASH CHANDPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Lakhisarai31-Jan-2020 Details...
57 KISHORE PRASADRegistrar-cum-Secretary, Patna High Court Legal Services Committee-cum-Joint Registrar (Judicial), Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Jul-2022 Details...
58 SAMPURNANAND TIWARYJoint Secretary (Law), Vigilance Department, Government of Bihar, PatnaPatna31-Jul-2025 Details...
59 RAMESH CHAND MALVIYAPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Araria30-Jun-2025 Details...
60 RAJESH NARAYAN SEWAK PANDEYJoint Secretary, Bihar State Legal Services Authority, PatnaPatna30-Jun-2025 Details...
61 MANOJ KUMAR SINHARegistrar (List), Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Jan-2024 Details...
62 KRISHNA BIHARI PANDEYPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Patna30-Nov-2022 Details...
63 PIYUSH KAMAL DIXITPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Samastipur31-Jan-2023 Details...
64 SACHCHIDA NAND SINGHPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Biharsharif31-Jan-2020 Details...
65 MANOJ KUMAR- IPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Aurangabad31-Jan-2022 Details...
66 MANOJ KUMAR- IIChairman, Commercial Taxes TribunalPatna30-Sep-2024 Details...
67 RAGHWENDRA MANI TRIPATHIPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Kaimur at Bhabhua31-Dec-2019 Details...
68 MD. AJAZUDDINPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Kishanganj29-Feb-2020 Details...
69 VISHNU DEO UPADHYAYPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Katihar30-Nov-2022 Details...
70 BHARAT TIWARIPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Gopalganj30-Nov-2021 Details...
71 SHASHI BHUSHAN PD. SINGHPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Ara31-Jan-2025 Details...
72 RASHMI SHIKHAPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Chapra30-Nov-2019 Details...
73 RAVINDRA NATH TRIPATHIPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Saharsa31-Mar-2024 Details...
74 ANIL KUMAR SINHAPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Vaishali31-Dec-2020 Details...
75 SANJAY KUMAR SINHA- IPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Muzaffarpur31-Jan-2021 Details...
76 SHIVANAND MISHRAPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Sitamarhi31-Mar-2021 Details...
77 MANOJ KUMAR SINGHPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Siwan31-Dec-2024 Details...
78 ASHOK KUMAR GUPTA- IPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Khagaria31-Jan-2023 Details...
79 VIJAY BAHADUR YADAVPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Sheikhpura30-Apr-2020 Details...
80 RAJESH KUMAR- IPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Begusarai30-Jun-2020 Details...
81 PARSHURAM SINGH YADAVPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Munger31-Dec-2022 Details...
82 DR. RAMESH CHANDRA DWIVEDIPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Gaya31-May-2022 Details...
83 MD. SHAMIM AKHTARPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Supaul28-Feb-2022 Details...
84 JITENDRA KUMAR DUBEYPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Nawada30-Apr-2024 Details...
85 RAKESH PATI TIWARIPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Bhagalpur31-Oct-2021 Details...
86 ANJANI KUMAR SINGHPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Motihari31-Mar-2026 Details...
87 KUMUD RANJAN SINGHPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Banka28-Feb-2025 Details...
88 KISHORE KUMAR SINHAPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Jamui31-Aug-2019 Details...
89 SATYA PRAKASH MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra30-Jun-2020 Details...
90 ASHOK KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya30-Sep-2026 Details...
91 AJAY KUMAR SRIVASTAVA- IA.D.J.-Cum-Special Judge CBIPatna30-Nov-2023 Details...
92 ALOK KUMAR SINHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBanka31-Jan-2020 Details...
93 AJIT KUMAR SINHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Aug-2022 Details...
94 RANJIT KUMAR VERMAAdditional Principal JudgeKatihar31-Jan-2021 Details...
95 RAM BABU TRIPATHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj30-Jun-2022 Details...
96 QUAMRUL HODAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua31-Oct-2023 Details...
97 RAJIV RANJANPresiding Officer, Special Court, Magadh Area, GayaGaya30-Sep-2023 Details...
98 RAM LAL SHARMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeHilsa30-Jun-2023 Details...
99 HARISH CHANDRA SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea31-Jul-2022 Details...
100 VIRENDRA PRATAP SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi30-Apr-2020 Details...
101 ACHHE LAL YADAVAdditional Principal JudgePatna31-Jul-2021 Details...
102 ARUN KUMAR SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Mar-2024 Details...
103 DEEPAK KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBagha30-Sep-2024 Details...
104 MANOJ KUMAR TIWARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan31-Jan-2024 Details...
105 RAJ KUMAR-IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan31-Jan-2026 Details...
106 SHAMBHUDHAR DWIVEDIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj31-Oct-2019 Details...
107 VIJAY ANAND TIWARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar31-Oct-2025 Details...
108 MADHUKAR KUMARSpecial Judge, VigilancePatna30-Sep-2021 Details...
109 TARUN KUMAR SINHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad30-Sep-2019 Details...
110 BRAJESH KUMAR MALVIYAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Oct-2024 Details...
111 MD. GULAM GOUSPresiding Officer, Bihar Wakf TribunalPatna31-Mar-2022 Details...
112 AJAY KUMAR SRIVASTAVA- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJamui30-Jun-2020 Details...
113 ALOKE RAJAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBiharsharif31-Oct-2023 Details...
114 UDAY KUMAR UPADHYAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Oct-2020 Details...
115 RAJ KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-May-2024 Details...
116 ISHRATULLAHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani28-Feb-2023 Details...
117 DHARMSHIL SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai30-Apr-2025 Details...
118 RAJ KISHOR RAIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai30-Sep-2022 Details...
119 RANJIT KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeLakhisarai30-Nov-2021 Details...
120 RAKESH KUMAR SINGH- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra30-Jun-2027 Details...
121 SHIV KUMAR SHUKLAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi31-Dec-2021 Details...
122 DHARMENDRA KUMAR JAISWALAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad31-Jul-2026 Details...
123 JYOTI SWAROOP SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar31-Mar-2024 Details...
124 HASMUDDIN ANSARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Dec-2024 Details...
125 RAJESH KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBiharsharif31-Jan-2020 Details...
126 SANJAY KUMAR SINGH- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-May-2020 Details...
127 VISHWANATH SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJamui31-Mar-2020 Details...
128 RAM SURATAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj30-Jun-2024 Details...
129 DEVRAJ TRIPATHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj30-Sep-2025 Details...
130 SANJAY KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAraria31-Oct-2021 Details...
131 OM PRAKASH PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBiharsharif30-Jun-2020 Details...
132 HEMANT KUMAR TRIPATHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram30-Jun-2025 Details...
133 SHASHI DHAR VISHWAKARMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-Nov-2019 Details...
134 SUJIT KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKishanganj30-Apr-2024 Details...
135 DEVA NAND MANI TRIPATHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNaugachia31-Dec-2020 Details...
136 DURGESH MANI TRIPATHYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBagha31-Oct-2023 Details...
137 MANOJ KUMAR- IIIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Sep-2023 Details...
138 SURESH PRASAD MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Dec-2020 Details...
139 PANDEY RISHI KANT SINHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani31-Jan-2023 Details...
140 SUNIL KUMAR SINHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Jan-2020 Details...
141 SANJAY KUMAR UPADHYAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Jul-2020 Details...
142 VINOD KUMAR TIWARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur30-Jun-2025 Details...
143 OM PRAKASH SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad28-Feb-2025 Details...
144 BHARAT SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Jul-2020 Details...
145 BRAJESH NARAYAN MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Jul-2021 Details...
146 DAYA SHANKAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua30-Apr-2020 Details...
147 SUMAN KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar30-Jun-2021 Details...
148 RAMAN KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAraria30-Nov-2021 Details...
149 VED PRAKASH SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeRosera30-Jun-2021 Details...
150 OM PRAKASH SRIVASTAVA- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-Oct-2019 Details...
151 GYANENDRA KUMAR SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSheikhpura30-Nov-2020 Details...
152 RAJ KISHORE PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDalsingsarai31-Dec-2020 Details...
153 RAJENDRA CHAUBEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Jan-2022 Details...
154 RAJNEESH KUMAR SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAraria31-May-2024 Details...
155 ASHOK KUMAR GUPTA- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBarh31-Jan-2021 Details...
156 KRISHNA PRATAP SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKishanganj31-Jul-2020 Details...
157 RAKESH KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali31-Dec-2021 Details...
158 SATYENDRA PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Dec-2023 Details...
159 JAI PRAKASHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani31-Aug-2023 Details...
160 VIPUL SINHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-Sep-2022 Details...
161 RAJESH KUMAR- IIIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada28-Feb-2023 Details...
162 SHOBHA KANT MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Dec-2020 Details...
163 BRAJ MOHAN SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari30-Nov-2023 Details...
164 RAKESH MALVIYAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Jun-2024 Details...
165 KAUSHLESH KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKhagaria31-Jan-2023 Details...
166 PRITI VERMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-May-2023 Details...
167 SUSHMA TRIVEDIAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Jan-2023 Details...
168 BIRENDRA KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Oct-2023 Details...
169 TRIBHUWAN NATHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSheohar31-Jan-2021 Details...
170 SANGEETAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Mar-2023 Details...
171 DIPANKAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Oct-2034 Details...
172 RUPESH DEORegistrar I.T. Incharge-cum-C.P.C, Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Aug-2033 Details...
173 PURUSHOTTAM MISHRAOfficer on Special Duty, Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Jan-2035 Details...
174 ANAMIKA TRegistrar (Establishment) I/c, Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Jul-2034 Details...
175 DHARMENDRA KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Jan-2031 Details...
176 KANHAIYA JEE CHOUDHARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea31-Jan-2036 Details...
177 HARSHIT SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra30-Sep-2032 Details...
178 SHILPEE SONIRAJOfficer on Special Duty, Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Dec-2033 Details...
179 VIDYA SAGAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea30-Sep-2019 Details...
180 BINAY KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Jan-2021 Details...
181 DINANATH SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram30-Jun-2020 Details...
182 UMA KANT YADAVAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani30-Sep-2019 Details...
183 RADHEY SHYAM SHUKLAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Jun-2024 Details...
184 VIRENDRA KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Oct-2021 Details...
185 CHANDRA MOHAN JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSaharsa31-Jan-2023 Details...
186 SUJEET KUMAR SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur30-Jun-2022 Details...
187 NIKHILESH KUMAR TRIPATHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad30-Jun-2025 Details...
188 DILIP KUMAR VERMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Jan-2020 Details...
189 RAJ KUMAR PRASADAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Oct-2020 Details...
190 TRILOKI DUBEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJhanjharpur31-May-2026 Details...
191 GOPAL JEEAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Aug-2025 Details...
192 ASHOK RAJAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Aug-2024 Details...
193 TRIBHUWAN YADAVAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Oct-2022 Details...
194 ASHOK KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSupaul31-Mar-2023 Details...
195 ALI AHMADAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKhagaria31-Jan-2024 Details...
196 PRAJESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-Nov-2037 Details...
197 ANAND NANDAN SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi30-Sep-2037 Details...
198 SANJAY AGARWALAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Mar-2032 Details...
199 SYED MOHAMMAD SHABBIR ALAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJamui31-Jul-2039 Details...
200 DIGVIJAY KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah31-Oct-2034 Details...
201 PUNEET KUMAR GARGAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-May-2040 Details...
202 AKHILESH KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Dec-2036 Details...
203 AJAY KUMAR SHARMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Dec-2032 Details...
204 KAJAL JHAMBAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua30-Nov-2040 Details...
205 ANANT SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Mar-2033 Details...
206 PAWAN KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah31-May-2039 Details...
207 BRAJESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Jan-2032 Details...
208 UDAYWANT KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali31-Mar-2037 Details...
209 ANUJ KUMAR JAINAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali30-Nov-2029 Details...
210 ALOK GUPTAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua31-Oct-2035 Details...
211 UJJWAL KUMAR SINHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna City30-Jun-2038 Details...
212 ASHUTOSH KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali31-Jan-2037 Details...
213 ANURAGAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMunger31-Jul-2035 Details...
214 SUSHANT KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi28-Feb-2038 Details...
215 GURVINDER SINGH MALHOTRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKhagaria31-Oct-2037 Details...
216 SAMIR KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-May-2036 Details...
217 BHARAT BHUSHAN BHASINAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-May-2029 Details...
218 GUNJAN PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj31-Jul-2036 Details...
219 DINESH SHARMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Mar-2033 Details...
220 AMITAVA CHOUDHARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNaugachia30-Jun-2029 Details...
221 SHWETA KUMARI SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-May-2036 Details...
222 MOTISH KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSaharsa31-Dec-2038 Details...
223 BASNO SHANKER MEHROTRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Dec-2034 Details...
224 NAVEEN KUMAR CHOUDHARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani30-Sep-2037 Details...
225 ABHISHEK KUMAR DASAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAraria30-Sep-2038 Details...
226 RISHI KANTAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Dec-2037 Details...
227 RAJESH KUMAR BACHCHANAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Oct-2032 Details...
228 RANVIR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan30-Jun-2028 Details...
229 SANDIP SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDanapur31-Aug-2036 Details...
230 SATYA BHUSHAN ARYAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur30-Apr-2029 Details...
231 GEETA GUPTAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Aug-2033 Details...
232 SANTOSH KUMAR TIWARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-Mar-2037 Details...
233 DEEPAK KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Jul-2032 Details...
234 RAJEEV RANJAN KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-May-2035 Details...
235 VIKAS KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna City31-Oct-2036 Details...
236 NAMRATA TIWARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Jul-2035 Details...
237 ARVIND KUMAR SHARMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Oct-2029 Details...
238 AVINASH KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-Jun-2035 Details...
239 RAVINDER SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai31-Oct-2035 Details...
240 DEEPAK BHATNAGARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai30-Jun-2036 Details...
241 DHARMENDRA JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Jan-2030 Details...
242 SUNIL DUTTA PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Mar-2033 Details...
243 DHIRENDRA BHADUR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar28-Feb-2033 Details...
244 SUSHIL KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Dec-2033 Details...
245 SUNIL KUMAR VERMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai30-Sep-2040 Details...
246 ROHIT SHANKARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Aug-2034 Details...
247 MANOJ KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Oct-2037 Details...
248 MANOJ KUMAR DWIVEDIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Jan-2029 Details...
249 URMILJEET KAUR MAANAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Jul-2033 Details...
250 PRAMOD KUMAR PANKAJAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-Jan-2034 Details...
251 LAW KUSH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj31-Jan-2035 Details...
252 RAHUL UPADHYAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Dec-2039 Details...
253 HAMBIR SINGH BAGHELAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Jan-2030 Details...
254 MANOJ KUMAR TYAGIAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna City31-Aug-2034 Details...
255 VIVEK KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad28-Feb-2037 Details...
256 SANTOSH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai31-Jan-2030 Details...
257 SARVENDRA PRATAP SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad30-Jun-2032 Details...
258 RAKESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur29-Feb-2036 Details...
259 SATISH KUMAR DEOAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad30-Jun-2033 Details...
260 AVINASH KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna29-Feb-2036 Details...
261 PRANAV KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur31-Dec-2038 Details...
262 PIYUSH PRABHAKARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Dec-2038 Details...
263 RAJ KUMAR RAJPUTAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBarh31-Jan-2027 Details...
264 RAMA KANTAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad30-Nov-2033 Details...
265 DHRITI JASLEEN SHARMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Jul-2036 Details...
266 JAY KISHORE DUBEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeHilsa31-Mar-2029 Details...
267 ASHUTOSH PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani30-Apr-2037 Details...
268 RISHI KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar30-Jun-2037 Details...
269 PAWAN KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar31-Aug-2032 Details...
270 ESRAR AHMEDAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSupaul31-Jul-2040 Details...
271 DINESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj30-Apr-2031 Details...
272 ARUN KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai28-Feb-2036 Details...
273 BIJENDER KUMAR DHANKHARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad31-Oct-2034 Details...
274 GIRDHARI UPADHYAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Dec-2037 Details...
275 GHAZANFER HAIDERAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali30-May-2028 Details...
276 MUNSHI LAL GAUTAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai31-Jul-2029 Details...
277 MILAN KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Jan-2035 Details...
278 PRAMOD KUMAR YADAVAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKhagaria31-Oct-2030 Details...
279 ASITABH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Jan-2033 Details...
280 SAILENDRA KUMAR PANDAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBarh30-Apr-2030 Details...
281 SHASHI KANT OJHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-Jan-2038 Details...
282 MAHESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMunger31-Jan-2040 Details...
283 BALJINDER PALAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea30-Sep-2036 Details...
284 YOGESH GOELAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur30-Apr-2030 Details...
285 SUDHAKAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali31-May-2039 Details...
286 ARUN KUMAR SHARMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah30-Nov-2038 Details...
287 SANGAM SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya30-Jun-2033 Details...
288 ANIL KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMunger31-Jan-2024 Details...
289 ARVIND KUMAR SINGH- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra30-Nov-2021 Details...
290 RAJESH KUMAR SHUKLAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua30-Sep-2023 Details...
291 SHATRUGHAN SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBanka31-Jan-2024 Details...
292 HABIBULLAHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai28-Feb-2023 Details...
293 SHASHI BHUSHAN NIRAJAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari30-Jun-2021 Details...
294 PANNA LALAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan31-Jan-2024 Details...
295 AWADHESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Dec-2025 Details...
296 RAMAYAN RAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan31-Jan-2023 Details...
297 SATYA NARAYAN RAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari30-Sep-2020 Details...
298 SHIVA CHANDAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhepura31-Aug-2023 Details...
299 SHASHI KANT CHOUDHARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar31-Dec-2021 Details...
300 PANKAJ MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai30-Jun-2027 Details...
301 VIJAY KRISHNA SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali30-Sep-2025 Details...
302 VISHWA VIBHUTI GUPTAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj31-Dec-2028 Details...
303 ALOK KUMAR PANDEY- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua30-Sep-2034 Details...
304 SYED MD. FAZLUL BARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi31-Aug-2029 Details...
305 NIRAJ BIHARI LALAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram30-Nov-2024 Details...
306 SANTOSH KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBanka31-Aug-2029 Details...
307 SAMPAT KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Oct-2024 Details...
308 DHANANJAY KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDanapur30-Nov-2026 Details...
309 MAHESH PRASAD SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Oct-2025 Details...
310 UPENDRA KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBiharsharif29-Feb-2028 Details...
311 RAVI RANJAN MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSupaul31-Oct-2028 Details...
312 PRABHAKAR DUTTA MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeLakhisarai31-Jan-2028 Details...
313 ANJANI KUMAR SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Dec-2024 Details...
314 DHIRENDRA MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad30-Apr-2029 Details...
315 ARTI KUMARI SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Jan-2027 Details...
316 SATYENDRA SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAraria31-Mar-2025 Details...
317 SANDEEP MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra30-Sep-2029 Details...
318 OM SAGARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani31-Dec-2030 Details...
319 MAN KAMESHWAR PRASAD CHOUBEYPresiding Officer, Special Court, PESU Area, Patna (SBPDCL, Bihar)Patna30-Nov-2024 Details...
320 KRISHNA PRATAP RANAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Dec-2031 Details...
321 VINOD KUMAR GUPTAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya30-Jun-2023 Details...
322 AJIT KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBarh30-Jun-2026 Details...
323 RAJESH SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Aug-2028 Details...
324 RAKESH KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJamui31-Aug-2030 Details...
325 PRAVEEN KUMAR SINGH SREENETAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali31-Mar-2024 Details...
326 SHREE PRAKASH MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Jul-2020 Details...
327 MD. GHEYASUDDINAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSheikhpura31-Mar-2029 Details...
328 RAMJI SINGH YADAVAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai30-Nov-2026 Details...
329 PRABHAT TRIVEDIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai30-Jun-2023 Details...
330 SAGHIR ALAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah30-Jun-2020 Details...
331 SHAHAB KAUSARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-Sep-2028 Details...
332 ASHUTOSH KUMAR-IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Jul-2024 Details...
333 SHIV PRASAD SHUKLAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua31-Dec-2021 Details...
334 DHANANJAY KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna29-Feb-2028 Details...
335 RAJ NARAYAN NIGAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah31-May-2029 Details...
336 SANJAY KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad30-Nov-2025 Details...
337 NARENDRA KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra30-Nov-2028 Details...
338 ARVIND KUMAR SINGH- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-May-2025 Details...
339 RAKESH MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar31-Mar-2022 Details...
340 SURESH KUMAR SINGH- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra30-Jun-2030 Details...
341 SANJAY KUMAR SINHA- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra30-Jun-2026 Details...
342 MRITUNJAI SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada30-Apr-2026 Details...
343 BRIJESH PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya30-Sep-2023 Details...
344 RANJEET KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Jan-2025 Details...
345 SANJAY KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur30-Sep-2030 Details...
346 SATYA NARAYAN SHIVHAREAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah31-May-2028 Details...
347 DEEPAK KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Jun-2029 Details...
348 MANOJ KUMAR RAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad31-May-2024 Details...
349 VIJAY KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar30-Jun-2022 Details...
350 SUSHIL KUMAR TRIPATHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar30-Apr-2028 Details...
351 SANJAY KUMAR- IIIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Mar-2030 Details...
352 SUSHIL KUMAR DIXITAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani31-Aug-2029 Details...
353 MD. ENAYAT KARIMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Oct-2026 Details...
354 GIRISH MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai30-Jun-2020 Details...
355 KRISHNA MOHAN TIWARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Aug-2024 Details...
356 AKHILESH KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea30-Nov-2028 Details...
357 DASHRATH MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur31-Jul-2027 Details...
358 VINAY PRAKASH TIWARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhepura31-Aug-2031 Details...
359 SATYA PRAKASH SHUKLAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-Jul-2026 Details...
360 SURENDRA PRASADAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah29-Feb-2028 Details...
361 DILIP KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeHilsa31-Jan-2031 Details...
362 INDRAJIT SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Jan-2025 Details...
363 PARIMAL KUMAR MOHITAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Aug-2029 Details...
364 SHIV KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSaharsa31-Dec-2022 Details...
365 ARUN KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah31-Aug-2025 Details...
366 JEEVAN LALAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan30-Nov-2031 Details...
367 PRAKASH PASWANAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi31-Jan-2022 Details...
368 SUBHASH ORAONAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Aug-2020 Details...
369 AKSHAY KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBenipur31-Aug-2037 Details...
370 RAJANI KUMARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai28-Feb-2041 Details...
371 RAJEEV KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeRosera31-Jul-2028 Details...
372 CHANCHAL KUMAR TIWARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMunger31-Dec-2034 Details...
373 ASHUTOSH RAIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali31-Aug-2033 Details...
374 NISHIKANT THAKURAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhepura30-Apr-2040 Details...
375 RATNESH KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Dec-2039 Details...
376 NITISH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur28-Feb-2041 Details...
377 MD. RUSTAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Aug-2037 Details...
378 UDAY PRATAP SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Dec-2035 Details...
379 PRANAW SHANKARAdditional Director, Bihar Judicial Academy, PatnaPatna01-Jan-2039 Details...
380 BRIJENDRA KUMAR RAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Dec-2032 Details...
381 ASHUTOSH KUMAR UPADHYAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Aug-2038 Details...
382 RAJA RAM SANTOSH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-Nov-2040 Details...
383 NEERAJ KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-May-2036 Details...
384 KHEYATI SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-Jul-2034 Details...
385 BHUPENDRA SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi31-Jul-2038 Details...
386 SUVASH CHANDRA SHARMAAdditional Registrar, Juvenile Justice Secretariat, Patna High Court, PatnaHigh Court, Patna31-Dec-2038 Details...
387 ANANDITA SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Aug-2040 Details...
388 NEERAJ KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar31-Mar-2037 Details...
389 AWDESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDanapur31-Jan-2040 Details...
390 SANJIV KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur28-Feb-2037 Details...
391 NAMITA SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-Nov-2034 Details...
392 ABHIJIT KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya30-Nov-2037 Details...
393 NALIN KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra30-Nov-2034 Details...
394 PRABHU NATH PRASADPresiding Officer, Labour CourtBhagalpur31-Aug-2022 Details...
395 ASHOK KUMAR SHUKLASub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateLakhisarai30-Jun-2022 Details...
396 JAI RAM PRASADChief Judicial MagistrateBettiah31-Dec-2020 Details...
397 ANIL KUMARChief Judicial MagistrateKatihar31-Jan-2022 Details...
398 SAROJ KUMARIChief Judicial MagistrateSitamarhi31-Dec-2030 Details...
399 SUBHASH CHAND DWIVEDISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Kishanganj30-Apr-2024 Details...
400 SHUBH NANDAN JHASub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateArwal31-Dec-2029 Details...
401 RAKESH KUMAR- IISub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateBuxar31-May-2025 Details...
402 UMESH KUMARSub Judge-cum-C.J.M.-cum-A.S.J.Purnea31-Aug-2028 Details...
403 VIDYA PRASADSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateMadhepura31-Aug-2028 Details...
404 PREM CHANDRA VERMASub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateVaishali30-Apr-2028 Details...
405 RAJ KUMAR CHOUDHARYSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateDarbhanga30-Nov-2028 Details...
406 SAKAL DEO ROYSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateMotihari31-Dec-2019 Details...
407 NAND KISHORE RAMSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateMunger30-Jun-2023 Details...
408 CHANDRA MANI KUMARSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateGopalganj30-Sep-2023 Details...
409 SHASHI KANT RAISub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateAraria30-Sep-2041 Details...
410 SUDHIR SINHASub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateSiwan31-Aug-2027 Details...
411 ASHOK KUMAR GUPTA- IIISub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateNawada30-Apr-2041 Details...
412 SUMIT RANJANSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateKaimur at Bhabhua28-Feb-2040 Details...
413 DESHMUKHSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateSamastipur31-Jan-2031 Details...
414 ABHISHEK KUMAR BHANSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateSasaram31-Oct-2038 Details...
415 SHAILENDRA KUMAR SHARMASub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateAra31-Dec-2034 Details...
416 GAURAV KAMALO.S.D., Computerization, Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Jan-2041 Details...
417 AMIT RANJAN UPADHYAYSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateKhagaria31-Aug-2039 Details...
418 NOOR SULTANASub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateChapra31-Dec-2035 Details...
419 ANAND KUMAR SINGH- ISub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateBhagalpur31-Dec-2038 Details...
420 JAVED AHMAD KHANSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateBanka31-Aug-2039 Details...
421 DINESH KUMAR PRADHANSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateAurangabad31-Oct-2027 Details...
422 VIKAS SINGHSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateSaharsa30-Sep-2032 Details...
423 SURYA KANT TIWARISub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateMuzaffarpur31-Jan-2041 Details...
424 RAJIV KUMAR- IIISub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateSheikhpura31-Aug-2032 Details...
425 RAKESH KUMAR- IIISub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateJehanabad15-Feb-2040 Details...
426 SATYA PRAKASHSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateMadhubani31-Jan-2026 Details...
427 NAVIN KUMAR THAKURSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateSupaul31-Jul-2034 Details...
428 MANISH DWIVEDISub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistratePatna31-Jul-2038 Details...
429 RAVINDRA KUMARSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateSheohar28-Feb-2032 Details...
430 ANJU SINGHSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateGaya31-Dec-2035 Details...
431 UMESH KUMAR SHARMASub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateJamui31-Jan-2040 Details...
432 THAKUR AMAN KUMARSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateBegusarai31-Dec-2033 Details...
433 AJIT KUMAR SINGHSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateKishanganj31-Jan-2040 Details...
434 PRATIBHASub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateBiharsharif31-Jul-2036 Details...
435 BINAY SHANKERSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Darbhanga28-Feb-2038 Details...
436 SUNIL KUMAR- IISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sasaram31-Dec-2028 Details...
437 PUSHPAM KUMAR JHASub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Saharsa30-Nov-2035 Details...
438 KAMLESH CHANDRA MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Supaul31-Jul-2036 Details...
439 UMESH MANI TRIPATHISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur West31-Oct-2031 Details...
440 RAKESH KUMAR SINGH- IIISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Motihari31-Jul-2035 Details...
441 BALENDRA SHUKLASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gopalganj30-Nov-2036 Details...
442 RICHA BHARGAVASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur30-Jun-2034 Details...
443 VIRENDRA KUMAR CHOUBEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Ara30-Apr-2037 Details...
444 YOGESH SHARAN TRIPATHISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bettiah31-Dec-2037 Details...
445 KUMAR GUNJANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna30-Nov-2037 Details...
446 JYOTI KUMARISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sitamarhi30-Apr-2036 Details...
447 MAUSAMI SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sasaram28-Feb-2041 Details...
448 KUMAR AMIT MANUPresiding Officer, Labour CourtPurnea30-Nov-2040 Details...
449 BRAJESH KUMAR PATHAKSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Danapur31-Jul-2036 Details...
450 KALPANA SRIVASTAVASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gaya28-Feb-2031 Details...
451 SURESH KUMAR SRIVASTAVASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan31-May-2030 Details...
452 ASHUTOSH KUMAR- IISub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Munger28-Feb-2037 Details...
453 RACHANA RAJSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Vaishali28-Feb-2038 Details...
454 RAHUL KUMARPresiding Officer, Labour CourtMotihari31-May-2041 Details...
455 KUMAR RISIKESHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bakhari28-Feb-2037 Details...
456 ANURAG KUMAR TRIPATHISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Chapra31-Jan-2039 Details...
457 BIPIN KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Teghra31-Jan-2039 Details...
458 SANJEEV KUMAR RAISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Nawada28-Feb-2037 Details...
459 RAJEEV NAYANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna30-Nov-2036 Details...
460 RAVINDRA KUMAR RAYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sitamarhi28-Feb-2039 Details...
461 KAMLA PRASADSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bagha30-Apr-2029 Details...
462 ASHUTOSH KHETANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Darbhanga31-Aug-2039 Details...
463 SANJEEV KUMAR SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Darbhanga31-Jan-2028 Details...
464 PRABHAT KRISHNASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Darbhanga31-Jul-2036 Details...
465 ARUN KUMAR-IISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Barsoi30-Sep-2035 Details...
466 RAJESH KUMAR TRIPATHISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Buxar31-Oct-2034 Details...
467 KAILASH JOSHISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Dumraon30-Jun-2042 Details...
468 DEWANAND MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Uda-Kishunganj31-Aug-2032 Details...
469 RAVI RANJANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sasaram31-Oct-2032 Details...
470 PUNIT MALVIYASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sasaram31-Aug-2038 Details...
471 ADITYA SUMANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Khagaria31-Dec-2039 Details...
472 SUNIL KUMAR SINGH- IISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Ara31-May-2029 Details...
473 BASANT KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Chapra30-Apr-2039 Details...
474 SANJAY KUMAR SINGH- IISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gaya31-Dec-2035 Details...
475 SANJAY KUMAR MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Hilsa31-Oct-2037 Details...
476 ASHUTOSH PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Kishanganj30-Jun-2036 Details...
477 AVINASH SHARMASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Buxar30-Jun-2037 Details...
478 ABHAY SRIVASTAVASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Saharsa30-Jun-2037 Details...
479 SANDEEP KUMAR MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Kaimur at Bhabhua30-Oct-2036 Details...
480 RESHMA VERMASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Danapur28-Mar-2037 Details...
481 PIYUSH KUMAR SRIVASTAVASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sasaram31-Dec-2036 Details...
482 PRABHAT KUMAR SRIVASTAVASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Kaimur at Bhabhua30-Apr-2038 Details...
483 SATYA PRIYA ANANDSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sitamarhi East (Poopri)31-Jan-2037 Details...
484 RAKESH KUMAR TIWARISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Madhubani30-Nov-2037 Details...
485 RACHNA SRIVASTAVASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur31-Mar-2037 Details...
486 SANJAY PRIYASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Darbhanga31-Oct-2029 Details...
487 VED PRAKASH MODISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sonepur31-Jan-2038 Details...
488 PATHAK ALOK KAUSHIKSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Supaul30-Nov-2034 Details...
489 SYED QAMRUL HASAN RIZVISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Madhubani31-Dec-2034 Details...
490 NEERAJ KISHORESub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Motihari31-Dec-2035 Details...
491 RAJENDRA KUMAR PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gopalganj30-Apr-2040 Details...
492 NARENDRA PAL SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Naugachia31-Jul-2035 Details...
493 SUNIL KUMAR CHOUBEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Kaimur at Bhabhua31-Jan-2041 Details...
494 KUMAR MADHVENDRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Barh31-Dec-2041 Details...
495 AKHAURI ABHISHEK SAHAYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Naugachia30-Jun-2035 Details...
496 PRASHANT KUMAR JHASub JudgeDhamdaha30-Sep-2037 Details...
497 SHACHI MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Motihari28-Feb-2032 Details...
498 SULEKHA JHASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Purnea28-Feb-2040 Details...
499 ANAND KUMAR SRIVASTAVASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan31-Jul-2032 Details...
500 SUBIR KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Chapra31-Jan-2031 Details...
501 RAJESH KUMAR DWIVEDIPresiding Officer, Labour CourtPatna30-Jun-2035 Details...
502 SHREE PRAKASHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Narkatiyaganj31-Mar-2032 Details...
503 UMESH KUMAR PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Motihari30-Jun-2036 Details...
504 ATUL VEER SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bhagalpur28-Feb-2034 Details...
505 ATUL KUMAR SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Chapra31-Jul-2040 Details...
506 AFZAL ALAMSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Katihar03-Dec-2037 Details...
507 ANKUR GUPTADeputy Director, Bihar Judicial Academy, PatnaPatna31-Aug-2041 Details...
508 RAJESH KUMAR VERMASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Kaimur at Bhabhua31-May-2039 Details...
509 DIVYA VASHISHTASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Samastipur30-Aug-2040 Details...
510 ASHUTOSH KUMAR SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Buxar31-Jul-2035 Details...
511 PRASHANT KUMARPresiding Officer, Labour CourtMunger30-Nov-2040 Details...
512 SHARAD CHANDRA SRIVASTAVASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bhagalpur10-Nov-2034 Details...
513 MD. MANZOOR ALAMSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Biharsharif28-Feb-2036 Details...
514 AMIT KUMAR SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Aurangabad30-Nov-2038 Details...
515 DADHICH NARAYAN BHARDWAJSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sikrahana at Motihari04-Mar-2039 Details...
516 SANKASH CHANDRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur01-Mar-2037 Details...
517 SANJAY KUMAR- IVSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Birpur30-Jun-2033 Details...
518 SUNIL KUMAR SINGH- IIISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna13-May-2037 Details...
519 ASHUTOSH KUMAR RAISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan31-Mar-2035 Details...
520 LAXMI KANT MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Motihari28-Feb-2029 Details...
521 RANVIJAY KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna02-Feb-2036 Details...
522 RANJAN KUMAR MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Purnea20-Dec-2038 Details...
523 SUNIL KUMAR- IIISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna31-Dec-2030 Details...
524 RAJIV RANJAN SAHAYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Samastipur30-Jun-2034 Details...
525 BIJAY KISHOR SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna31-Jan-2038 Details...
526 AMIT RAJSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sasaram30-Nov-2039 Details...
527 RASHMISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Madhubani31-Jan-2037 Details...
528 RAGHUBANSH NARAINSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Munger28-Feb-2038 Details...
529 BRIJESH KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Madhepura31-Dec-2034 Details...
530 OM PRAKASH- VISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sherghatty02-Mar-2040 Details...
531 SUDHIR KUMAR SINHASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Chapra30-Apr-2026 Details...
532 SANJAY SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sheikhpura30-Nov-2035 Details...
533 RAJENDRA KUMAR SINHASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Katihar30-Jun-2037 Details...
534 CHANDRA BIR SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan31-Jan-2032 Details...
535 AMIT KUMAR PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan31-Jul-2037 Details...
536 SHARAD CHANDRA KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Khagaria31-Oct-2036 Details...
537 MANOJ KUMAR SRIVASTAVASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Saharsa19-Feb-2035 Details...
538 SHREE RAM JHASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Lakhisarai31-Oct-2036 Details...
539 VIVEK RAISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bagha18-Jan-2037 Details...
540 LALAN KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Jhanjharpur05-Feb-2028 Details...
541 RAM SUJAN PANDEYSub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sheohar30-Jun-2032 Details...
542 SURENDRA KUMAR MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Kaimur at Bhabhua30-Nov-2032 Details...
543 ARVINDSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Aurangabad31-Mar-2034 Details...
544 SANJEEV KUMAR- ISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gaya31-Aug-2032 Details...
545 MD. SALEEMSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Banka31-Oct-2031 Details...
546 SANTOSH KUMAR GUPTASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Piro31-Mar-2034 Details...
547 ALOK KUMAR PANDEY- IISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Vaishali31-Dec-2034 Details...
548 ANUPAM KUMARISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Darbhanga31-Aug-2040 Details...
549 RAJESH PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gaya30-Nov-2040 Details...
550 AJAY KUMAR- IPresiding Officer, Labour CourtBegusarai28-Feb-2034 Details...
551 MUKESH KUMAR- ISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur30-Nov-2034 Details...
552 KUMARI VIJAYASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Buxar31-Jan-2038 Details...
553 RAJNISH RANJANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Vaishali30-Nov-2031 Details...
554 JEETESH KUMARPresiding Officer, Labour CourtChapra31-Aug-2042 Details...
555 ANIL KUMAR THAKURSub JudgeBaisi30-Sep-2039 Details...
556 AKANKSHA KASHYAPSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Chapra30-Nov-2034 Details...
557 ANAND KUMAR SINGH- IISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Balia31-Jan-2037 Details...
558 GAURAV ANANDSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Motihari30-Nov-2039 Details...
559 DIVESH KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Rosera31-Dec-2035 Details...
560 JEETENDRA KUMAR- ISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Kishanganj31-Jan-2034 Details...
561 PRAVEEN KUMAR SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Nawada31-Aug-2042 Details...
562 PRABAL DUTTASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bhagalpur28-Feb-2040 Details...
563 SANJAY KUMAR RAISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Vaishali31-Dec-2029 Details...
564 PAWAN KUMAR SHUKLASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sheohar31-Dec-2030 Details...
565 ANWAR SHAMIMSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Begusarai31-Oct-2032 Details...
566 PRABHAKAR JHASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Biharsharif31-Aug-2035 Details...
567 DEEPANSHU SRIVASTAVASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Madhepura30-Jun-2039 Details...
568 AVINASH KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bagha31-Jul-2036 Details...
569 SUBHASH CHANDRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur31-Dec-2036 Details...
570 RAJEEV RANJAN SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur30-Nov-2036 Details...
571 RAJEEV RANJAN RAMANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Lakhisarai28-Feb-2038 Details...
572 DHIRAJ KUMAR BHASKARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Banmankhi31-Jul-2040 Details...
573 NITIN KAUSHIKPresiding Officer, Labour CourtDalmia Nagar30-Nov-2038 Details...
574 BIPIN BIHARI RAISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Munger31-Aug-2040 Details...
575 SANTOSH KUMAR JHASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Katihar31-Dec-2038 Details...
576 MADHUKAR SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Kaimur at Bhabhua31-Dec-2035 Details...
577 SANJEEV KUMAR- IISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Araria30-Apr-2032 Details...
578 BRIJ KISHORE SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Dumraon30-Jun-2037 Details...
579 ANAND VISHWAS DHAR DUBEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sasaram31-Mar-2036 Details...
580 VIVEK BHARADWAJSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gaya28-Feb-2038 Details...
581 VIVEKANAND PRASADSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sheikhpura31-Jan-2035 Details...
582 RUMPA KUMARISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bhagalpur30-Nov-2039 Details...
583 AJAY KUMAR MALLSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Areraj30-Jun-2032 Details...
584 JYOTI PRAKASHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sitamarhi31-Jan-2043 Details...
585 ATUL KUMAR PATHAKSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur31-Dec-2030 Details...
586 RAGHVENDRA VIKRAM SINGH PARMARLaw Officer, Governor Secretariat, PatnaPatna30-Nov-2030 Details...
587 SATISH KUMAR JHASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Araria31-Aug-2032 Details...
588 UMA SHANKARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sasaram30-Apr-2032 Details...
589 ABHISHEK RANJANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna28-Feb-2037 Details...
590 SANDEEP AGNIHOTRIPresiding Officer, Labour CourtMuzaffarpur31-Jul-2036 Details...
591 RATNESHWAR KUMAR SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna31-Dec-2036 Details...
592 RAVI KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna31-Oct-2035 Details...
593 DHARMENDRA KUMAR TIWARISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Buxar30-Jun-2036 Details...
594 RASHMI PRASADSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna City31-Aug-2032 Details...
595 GHANSHYAM SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Vaishali31-Mar-2030 Details...
596 JAWED ALAMSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Darbhanga31-Dec-2034 Details...
597 NISHIT DAYALRegistrar, Bihar Land Tribunal, PatnaPatna31-Dec-2037 Details...
598 BRIJESH MANI TRIPATHISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Danapur30-Jun-2035 Details...
599 SANDEEP SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gaya31-Jan-2041 Details...
600 PANKAJ CHAUHANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan28-Feb-2039 Details...
601 ABHISHEK KUNALSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Shahpur Patori28-Feb-2041 Details...
602 DWIJENDRA KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Rosera28-Feb-2038 Details...
603 AMIT KUMAR DIXITSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Motihari30-Sep-2038 Details...
604 ASHISH MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Chapra30-Apr-2038 Details...
605 DEEPAK KUMAR- IISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Benipur31-Jan-2037 Details...
606 PREETAM KUMAR RATANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Benipatti28-Feb-2041 Details...
607 SUKUN KUMAR MANJHISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gopalganj31-Dec-2039 Details...
608 RANJEET KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Samastipur30-Sep-2033 Details...
609 DHIRENDRA KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Araria31-Jul-2039 Details...
610 RAJEEV KUMAR BHARTISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Begusarai28-Feb-2036 Details...
611 NISHANT KUMAR PRIYADARSHISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan31-Jan-2038 Details...
612 ASHOK KUMAR- IISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Madhepura30-Jun-2032 Details...
613 SAMRENDRA GANDHISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gogari28-Feb-2039 Details...
614 SAROJ KIRTISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Saharsa28-Feb-2037 Details...
615 DEVESH KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Jamui31-Aug-2041 Details...
616 RANDHIR KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Chapra31-Jul-2037 Details...
617 SANGEETA RANISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Manjhaul31-Aug-2035 Details...
618 GAYATRI KUMARISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gaya31-Dec-2035 Details...
619 KRISHNA KUMAR CHOUDHARYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Arwal30-Apr-2032 Details...
620 RANJULA BHARTISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Vaishali31-Jul-2030 Details...
621 AMIT KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Danapur31-Mar-2039 Details...
622 SUBASH KUMAR RAISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Banka31-Jan-2035 Details...
623 NIHARIKASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna City31-Mar-2036 Details...
624 SHAKTI DHAR BHARTISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Vaishali30-Sep-2042 Details...
625 SHUKUL RAMSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna31-Jan-2032 Details...
626 DEEPAK KUMAR- IIISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Darbhanga28-Feb-2041 Details...
627 KUMAR KAUSHAL KISHORESub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Biharsharif31-May-2033 Details...
628 SUSHANT RANJANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Motihari29-Feb-2036 Details...
629 MANOJ KUMAR- VSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bikramganj30-Sep-2035 Details...
630 MAHAVIR PRASADSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Jamui31-Jan-2026 Details...
631 SADAN LAL PRIYADARSHISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sitamarhi29-Feb-2028 Details...
632 DEV PRIYA KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Belsand31-Mar-2033 Details...
633 ANIL KUMAR RAMSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Nawada31-Jan-2036 Details...
634 CHHEDI RAMSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sasaram28-Feb-2038 Details...
635 OM SHANKARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Khagaria30-Nov-2031 Details...
636 AMBIKA PRASAD CHOUDHARYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gopalganj30-Sep-2036 Details...
637 JITENDRA KUMAR- IISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan31-Jan-2037 Details...
638 RAKESH KUMAR RAJAKSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Jehanabad31-Dec-2036 Details...
639 SHASHI BHUSHAN KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Jamui31-Mar-2036 Details...
640 PRADEEP KUMAR CHOUDHARYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Supaul31-Dec-2037 Details...
641 RAVI SHANKERSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Samastipur31-Jan-2038 Details...
642 MITHILESH KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Jagdishpur31-Mar-2034 Details...
643 ASHOK KUMAR MANJHISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gopalganj31-May-2032 Details...
644 KRISHNA GOPALRegistrar, Bihar State Legal Services Authority, PatnaPatna31-Jul-2038 Details...
645 KUMAR DHIRENDRA RAJAJISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bettiah31-Dec-2033 Details...
646 ANAND ABHISHEKSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Dalsingsarai31-Oct-2041 Details...
647 RANJIT PRASADSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Biraul31-Oct-2035 Details...
648 AJAY KUMAR- IISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Ara31-Jan-2030 Details...
649 ANJANI KUMAR GONDSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Rosera31-Jan-2030 Details...
650 INDRANI KISKUSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Barh30-Jun-2034 Details...
651 MUKESH KUMAR- IISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Ara30-Jun-2035 Details...
652 SATISH CHANDRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur West31-Mar-2024 Details...
653 RAJESH PRASAD GUPTASub JudgePaliganj30-Jun-2021 Details...
654 DEEPAK SINGH VERMASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Kahalgaon31-Jul-2032 Details...
655 RAJEEV KUMAR MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bhagalpur31-Jan-2034 Details...
656 SUNIL DUTTSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bikramganj30-Jun-2040 Details...
657 RAMESHWAR MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Vaishali31-Dec-2028 Details...
658 ASHOK KUMAR- ISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan29-Feb-2020 Details...
659 SHYAMAL KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bhagalpur30-Nov-2037 Details...
660 RANJIT KUMAR- IJudicial Magistrate - ISheohar30-Sep-2025 Details...
661 SANJEEV KUMAR CHANDRIYAVIJudicial Magistrate - IPatna City30-Nov-2026 Details...
662 SUNIL KUMAR MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - IMadhepura30-Nov-2028 Details...
663 JAI PRAKASH KISKUSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateKatihar31-Jul-2029 Details...
664 ASHUTOSH KUMAR- IIIMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassBarh30-Jun-2037 Details...
665 HARE RAMSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateMasaurhi28-Feb-2031 Details...
666 ADITYA PANDEYSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBiharsharif31-Aug-2039 Details...
667 VISHAL KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBiraul31-Jan-2042 Details...
668 AKHILESH KUMAR PANDEYRailway MagistratePatna31-Jul-2040 Details...
669 KHUSHBOO SRIVASTAVASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateGaya31-Dec-2045 Details...
670 VIKAS MISHRASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateMuzaffarpur West31-Oct-2042 Details...
671 SANTOSH KUMAR- ISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateManjhaul31-Oct-2042 Details...
672 ANANT KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateVaishali31-Jan-2044 Details...
673 MANOJ KUMAR- VISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateMotihari31-Jan-2037 Details...
674 KSHIPRACHALA ANJALIAdministrative Officer, B.J.A., PatnaPatna29-Feb-2044 Details...
675 MD. INAM KHANSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateChapra31-Jul-2039 Details...
676 SEEMA KUMARIAssistant Director, (Research & Training), B.J.A., PatnaPatna31-Jan-2035 Details...
677 SUNIL KUMAR TRIPATHISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBenipatti31-Oct-2035 Details...
678 AADI DEVSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateMasaurhi31-Aug-2042 Details...
679 VIKASH JHASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateUda-Kishunganj30-Apr-2043 Details...
680 GAUTAM KUMAR YADAVSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateMadhubani31-Jan-2041 Details...
681 SHAILENDRA KUMAR SINGHSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBhagalpur31-Dec-2035 Details...
682 RAKESH KUMAR PANDEYSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateAra31-Dec-2037 Details...
683 SANTOSH KUMAR- IISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateDaudnagar30-Nov-2042 Details...
684 SIDHARTH PANDEYJudicial Magistrate - IDaudnagar31-Jan-2044 Details...
685 KANHAIYA LAL YADAVSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBirpur31-Dec-2038 Details...
686 DEV RAJSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateAraria30-Oct-2041 Details...
687 SAURAV KUMAR VERMASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSherghatty31-Dec-2042 Details...
688 PANKAJ KUMAR LALSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSaharsa31-Aug-2041 Details...
689 NARENDRA KUMAR YADAVMunsifJamui31-Aug-2041 Details...
690 MD. FIROZ AKRAMSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBenipur28-Feb-2042 Details...
691 KUMAR AVINASHMunsifNawada31-Jan-2042 Details...
692 RAGHWENDRA NARAYAN SINGHSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSasaram31-Aug-2041 Details...
693 KUMAR SUDHANSHUJudicial Magistrate - IBiraul31-Oct-2039 Details...
694 JIGAR SHAHMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassSheikhpura31-Aug-2041 Details...
695 AMIT KUMAR TIWARYMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassBenipatti28-Feb-2042 Details...
696 MANORANJAN KUMAR JHASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBettiah31-Jan-2042 Details...
697 VIMLENDU KUMARMunsifBiharsharif31-Jan-2043 Details...
698 MANVENDRA MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - IBiharsharif31-Aug-2044 Details...
699 ANAND BHUSHANJudicial Magistrate - IGaya28-Feb-2042 Details...
700 KISHORE KUNALJudicial Magistrate - IMotihari28-Feb-2046 Details...
701 VINEET KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IDalsingsarai30-Jun-2036 Details...
702 ATUL SINHARailway MagistrateGaya31-Aug-2043 Details...
703 CHANDAN KUMARMunsifAra30-Sep-2043 Details...
704 SABA ALAMAssistant Director, (Research & Training), B.J.A., PatnaPatna28-Feb-2043 Details...
705 SHAILENDRA KUMAR RAISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateMuzaffarpur28-Feb-2037 Details...
706 VIBHA DWIVEDISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateKaimur at Bhabhua31-Oct-2044 Details...
707 RAJEEV KUMAR DWIVEDIMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassSamastipur30-Apr-2042 Details...
708 DEVESH KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateHilsa28-Feb-2038 Details...
709 SUCHITRA SINGHJudicial Magistrate - ISamastipur31-May-2044 Details...
710 AMIT KUMAR PANDEYMunsifPiro29-Feb-2044 Details...
711 DHIRENDRA KUMAR PANDEYMunsifBegusarai30-Sep-2037 Details...
712 UMESH RAISub Divisional Judicial MagistratePatna31-Jul-2041 Details...
713 MAHESH SHUKLAMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassLakhisarai31-Jul-2036 Details...
714 MADHWENDRA SINGHSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateArwal28-Feb-2041 Details...
715 ROHIT KUMAR- IMunsifDarbhanga28-Feb-2046 Details...
716 SUPRIYA SINGH CHAUHANMunsifGaya31-Dec-2041 Details...
717 HARSHBARDHANSub Divisional Judicial MagistratePatna City28-Feb-2043 Details...
718 MANISH PANDEYMunsifPatna31-Aug-2043 Details...
719 LAKSHMI NARAYAN TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate - IRosera30-Jun-2041 Details...
720 SANTOSH KUMAR DUBEYSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateKhagaria30-Nov-2034 Details...
721 JYOTI KUMAR KASHYAPMunsifSupaul31-Dec-2039 Details...
722 SANDEEP KUMARMunsifDanapur30-Apr-2044 Details...
723 NITESH KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSiwan31-Oct-2038 Details...
724 SARIKA VAHALIAExecution Munsif-cum-J.M. I ClassPatna28-Feb-2038 Details...
725 AMARENDRA KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSikrahana at Motihari31-Jul-2039 Details...
726 TEJ PRATAP SINGHMunsifMadhepura30-Jun-2042 Details...
727 SHAHARYAR MOHAMMAD AFZALMunsifDumraon31-Mar-2041 Details...
728 MITHILESH KUMARMunsifBanka31-Jan-2042 Details...
729 SUNIL KUMAR SINGH- IVMunsifGopalganj28-Feb-2037 Details...
730 NIRAJ KUMAR TYAGISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateJamui30-Apr-2039 Details...
731 AMIT KUMAR SHARMASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateGopalganj31-Jul-2043 Details...
732 SHEMA ERAMMunsifChapra30-Apr-2046 Details...
733 SITESH KUMARMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassTeghra31-Dec-2044 Details...
734 DHIRENDRA KUMAR RAYMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassManjhaul30-Sep-2042 Details...
735 TARUN KUMAR JHAMunsifNaugachia30-Nov-2039 Details...
736 DIPANJAN MISHRASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateDarbhanga30-Apr-2043 Details...
737 AMIT ANANDSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateDanapur28-Feb-2045 Details...
738 KUMARI JYOTSANAJudicial Magistrate-cum-A.M.Sasaram31-Aug-2044 Details...
739 JABIN JAMALMunsifKatihar30-Sep-2045 Details...
740 ARUN KUMAR SINHASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateLakhisarai31-Mar-2040 Details...
741 NIRAJ KISHORE SINGHMunsifJagdishpur31-Dec-2037 Details...
742 AKHILESH PANDEYSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateMunger31-Mar-2041 Details...
743 ARUN TIWARISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBarh30-Apr-2037 Details...
744 BAJRANG KUMAR CHOUDHARYSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBanka28-Feb-2038 Details...
745 MUKESH KUMAR MISHRASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateJehanabad31-Jul-2043 Details...
746 NAVIN KUMAR DUBEYMunsifMunger30-Jun-2034 Details...
747 VIVEK KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IDehri31-Dec-2042 Details...
748 RAKESH KUMAR YADAVSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateJhanjharpur30-Jun-2042 Details...
749 DEEP CHAND PANDEYSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateRosera31-Oct-2035 Details...
750 DIVYA JAISWALExecution MunsifGaya31-Aug-2044 Details...
751 KULDEEPMunsifPurnea29-Feb-2044 Details...
752 MANISH KUMAR SHAHISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSamastipur30-Sep-2039 Details...
753 ROHIT SRIVASTAVAMunsifKaimur at Bhabhua31-Jul-2040 Details...
754 SARVESH KUMAR MISHRASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateRaxaul31-May-2035 Details...
755 ARVIND KUMAR GUPTASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateNawada31-Jan-2041 Details...
756 PRAMOD KUMAR PANDEY- ISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSheohar31-Mar-2045 Details...
757 MAHESHWAR DUBEYJudicial Magistrate - IMadhubani31-Dec-2039 Details...
758 RAMESH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IBuxar28-Feb-2046 Details...
759 PANKAJ CHANDRA VERMARailway MagistrateSamastipur28-Feb-2037 Details...
760 MANISH KUMAR UPADHAYAYMunsifJehanabad31-May-2039 Details...
761 RITU KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IPatna31-Jan-2039 Details...
762 ADITYA KUMAR SINGHMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassBarsoi30-Jun-2046 Details...
763 AMLESH KUMAR SINGHSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBagha28-Feb-2039 Details...
764 PRAKASH KUMAR SINHAMunsifSaharsa31-Jan-2043 Details...
765 RAHUL KISHOREJudicial Magistrate - IAurangabad31-Mar-2043 Details...
766 KUMAR KARTIKEY SHAHIJudicial Magistrate - IBettiah28-Feb-2040 Details...
767 SUNIL KUMAR SINGH- VMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassHilsa30-Oct-2040 Details...
768 LALAN JEESub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBikramganj29-Feb-2040 Details...
769 HIMANSHU PANDEYSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateDehri31-Jul-2040 Details...
770 PRAMOD KUMAR PANDEY- IISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateNaugachia31-May-2039 Details...
771 VIVEK VISHALSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateDalsingsarai29-Feb-2044 Details...
772 SMITA GAURAVMunsifMuzaffarpur West31-Oct-2036 Details...
773 RAJESH KUMAR- IVSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSheikhpura28-Feb-2037 Details...
774 SUMIT KUMAR SINGH- IMunsifMotihari30-Jun-2045 Details...
775 SUPRIYA GOSWAMIJudicial Magistrate - IPatna30-Jun-2043 Details...
776 RAVI PANDEYMunsifSitamarhi East (Poopri)31-Jul-2044 Details...
777 RAKESH RANJAN SINGHSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBuxar31-May-2041 Details...
778 MANISH KUMAR- IJudicial Magistrate - ISaharsa31-Oct-2039 Details...
779 NAVIN KUMAR SRIVASTAVASub Divisional Judicial MagistratePurnea31-Oct-2036 Details...
780 DIVYA PRAKASHJudicial Magistrate - IPurnea30-Sep-2035 Details...
781 RISHI GUPTAMunsifAreraj31-Jul-2044 Details...
782 NAGESH PRATAP SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IAra31-Jul-2037 Details...
783 GORAKH NATH DUBEYMunsifMunger31-Jan-2045 Details...
784 SANJAY KUMAR- VMunsifMuzaffarpur30-Jun-2036 Details...
785 VIPIN LAVANIAExecution MunsifMuzaffarpur31-Aug-2043 Details...
786 WASEEM AKRAM KHANMunsifSiwan28-Feb-2037 Details...
787 KIRAN CHATURVEDIJudicial Magistrate - IBegusarai31-Jul-2044 Details...
788 DIVYA MITAMunsifPatna City28-Feb-2038 Details...
789 KAVINDRA KUMARJudicial Magistrate - ISitamarhi East (Poopri)31-Dec-2037 Details...
790 UMESH PRASADJudicial Magistrate - IJehanabad30-Sep-2036 Details...
791 SWARN PRABHATMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassDaudnagar28-Feb-2041 Details...
792 PRAHLAD KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSupaul31-Dec-2037 Details...
793 SWATI KUMARI SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IKatihar31-Jan-2044 Details...
794 SHIV KUMAR SHARMAJudicial Magistrate - IAraria31-Oct-2040 Details...
795 MADHVI SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IPatna30-Jun-2040 Details...
796 MANISH KUMAR JAISWALMunsifBaisi31-Oct-2039 Details...
797 VIKRAM KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSitamarhi31-Jan-2036 Details...
798 DIRAJ KUMAR MISHRAMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassBalia28-Feb-2042 Details...
799 DIVYA SHEKHARJudicial Magistrate - IMuzaffarpur31-Mar-2034 Details...
800 SANJEEV KUMAR PANDEYMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassBenipur30-Jun-2037 Details...
801 PANKAJ PANDEYMunsifBettiah31-Jul-2040 Details...
802 DINKAR KUMARMunsifGaya30-Jun-2042 Details...
803 AKHILESH KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSitamarhi East (Poopri)31-Mar-2039 Details...
804 ANOOP SINGHSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateMadhepura31-May-2043 Details...
805 ABHISHEK KUMAR MISHRASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateKishanganj31-Dec-2038 Details...
806 KAUSHLENDRA KUMAR SHUKLAMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassRaxaul31-Jul-2042 Details...
807 MEENA KUMARISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBegusarai31-Jan-2042 Details...
808 BRAJESH KUMAR TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate - IRaxaul31-Mar-2038 Details...
809 RAKESH KUMAR RAKESHMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassArwal31-Oct-2041 Details...
810 ARVIND KUMAR SINGHMunsifDhamdaha31-Dec-2042 Details...
811 MAHENDRA PRASAD YADAVMunsifBiraul31-May-2034 Details...
812 SHAMEEM RAZAJudicial Magistrate - IKaimur at Bhabhua31-Aug-2034 Details...
813 SMITA RAJMunsifVaishali30-Apr-2040 Details...
814 SANDIP PATELMunsifBagha28-Feb-2041 Details...
815 ADITI GUPTAMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassDehri31-Jan-2043 Details...
816 SAURABH SINGHI/C Research Officer, Juvenile Justice Secretariat, Patna High Court, PatnaHigh Court, Patna30-Nov-2043 Details...
817 RAVINDRA KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateAurangabad29-Feb-2036 Details...
818 DHARMENDRA SINGHRailway MagistrateKatihar30-Nov-2040 Details...
819 AMIT KUMAR SHUKLAMunsifNarkatiyaganj30-Jun-2039 Details...
820 PRAKASH KUMAR ROYMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassGaya31-Dec-2039 Details...
821 DEEPAK KUMAR YADAVRailway MagistrateBhagalpur30-Nov-2045 Details...
822 PUSHPENDRA KUMAR PANDEYMunsifSiwan31-Mar-2039 Details...
823 NAYAN KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMuzaffarpur West31-Jul-2044 Details...
824 RANJAN KUMAR RAINAMunsifBhagalpur31-Dec-2038 Details...
825 RAGHUBIR PRASADRailway MagistrateBarauni (Rly. Magistrate Court )28-Feb-2042 Details...
826 RAKESH KUMAR- IVRailway MagistrateSonepur31-Dec-2034 Details...
827 BRAJESH KUMAR- IJudicial Magistrate - IBettiah31-Aug-2041 Details...
828 AMARJEET KUMARMunsifMadhubani31-Jul-2041 Details...
829 RAGINI KUMARIMunsifBhagalpur31-Jan-2040 Details...
830 UMA SHANKAR NARAYANMunsifSikrahana at Motihari31-Dec-2042 Details...
831 ARVIND KUMARJudicial Magistrate - ISiwan31-Oct-2039 Details...
832 SONELAL RAJAKMunsifSitamarhi31-Dec-2040 Details...
833 AMRENDRA PRASADMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassShahpur Patori31-Jan-2044 Details...
834 SAVITA RANIJudicial Magistrate - IAra31-Aug-2037 Details...
835 SHIV KUMARMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassUda-Kishunganj31-Dec-2036 Details...
836 SUSHIL PRASADJudicial Magistrate - ISitamarhi31-Oct-2040 Details...
837 DILIP KUMAR RAIMunsifSasaram30-Jun-2040 Details...
838 DEEPAK KUMAR- IVMunsifBikramganj30-Apr-2041 Details...
839 RAJESH KUMAR- VMunsifSonepur31-Oct-2037 Details...
840 RAJEEV KUMARMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassGogari31-Jul-2044 Details...
841 ARVIND KUMAR DASMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassKishanganj31-Mar-2042 Details...
842 RAM CHANDRA PRASADMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassBakhari31-Jan-2034 Details...
843 SUJIT KUMARExecution MunsifAra31-Dec-2032 Details...
844 VIRENDRA PRASADMunsifBanmankhi31-Oct-2041 Details...
845 SHEFALI NARAYANJudicial Magistrate - IBiharsharif31-Jan-2045 Details...
846 SHAMBHU DASMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassPaliganj31-Oct-2035 Details...
847 RANJAY KUMARMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassMasaurhi31-Dec-2042 Details...
848 MANASH KUMARRailway MagistrateNarkatiyaganj31-Aug-2035 Details...
849 ASHISH RANJANJudicial Magistrate - IBiharsharif30-Sep-2042 Details...
850 KUMAR KRISHNA DEOJudicial Magistrate - IJamui30-Sep-2033 Details...
851 LAL BIHARI PASWANJudicial Magistrate - IBikramganj31-Dec-2029 Details...
852 AJAY SHANKAR PRASADMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassJhanjharpur28-Feb-2042 Details...
853 PRANAV KUMAR BHARTIJudicial Magistrate - IJehanabad31-Jan-2042 Details...
854 SUNIL KUMARMunsifRosera28-Feb-2037 Details...
855 NARESH MAHTOJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifManjhaul31-Jan-2034 Details...
856 PRADUMAN KUMARJudicial Magistrate - ISaharsa30-Nov-2030 Details...
857 MANOJ KUMAR- VIIJudicial Magistrate - IBarh31-Dec-2038 Details...
858 LAL BAHADUR PRASADMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassBirpur31-Jan-2041 Details...
859 NAND KISHOREMunsifKhagaria31-Dec-2041 Details...
860 ASHWANI KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IDarbhanga31-Dec-2042 Details...
861 VIJAY KUMAR MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - IBhagalpur31-Jan-2038 Details...
862 BHARTI KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IJamui31-Jan-2048 Details...
863 SWATI SINGHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifGaya30-Apr-2047 Details...
864 ANAND KUMAR TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate - ISiwan31-Aug-2040 Details...
865 SACHIN KUMAR MISHRAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSasaram31-Jan-2040 Details...
866 NEERAJ KUMAR PANDEYJudicial Magistrate - ISaharsa30-Nov-2045 Details...
867 SUMIT KUMAR SINGH- IIJudicial Magistrate - IGaya31-Dec-2047 Details...
868 PREETIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifMotihari31-Oct-2046 Details...
869 KAVITA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IPurnea31-Mar-2048 Details...
870 SAILENDRA KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IJhanjharpur31-Dec-2045 Details...
871 RADHA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBhagalpur28-Feb-2037 Details...
872 PRAMOD KUMAR MAHTHAJudicial Magistrate - IMuzaffarpur31-Aug-2046 Details...
873 RAJESH SINGHRailway MagistrateAra31-Aug-2038 Details...
874 TANVEER KAURJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifPatna31-Mar-2046 Details...
875 RAJ KAPOORJudicial Magistrate - IBettiah31-Dec-2040 Details...
876 MUKTESH MANOHARJudicial Magistrate - IBuxar31-May-2039 Details...
877 ANUPAMAAssistant Registrar, B.S.L.S.A., PatnaPatna30-Jun-2047 Details...
878 MANEESH KUMAR PANDEYJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifJamui31-Dec-2037 Details...
879 VIBHA RANIJudicial Magistrate - ISasaram30-Nov-2046 Details...
880 ROMI KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IDarbhanga31-Dec-2043 Details...
881 JUNED ALAMJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBegusarai30-Jun-2039 Details...
882 ASHISH KUMAR AGNIHOTRIJudicial Magistrate - IArwal31-Dec-2042 Details...
883 PUNIT KUMAR TIWARIJudicial Magistrate - IHilsa30-Sep-2043 Details...
884 SANJAY KUMAR- VIJudicial Magistrate - IRaxaul31-Mar-2045 Details...
885 NUTAN KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifDanapur30-Nov-2044 Details...
886 PRATEEK ANAND DWIVEDIJudicial Magistrate - IKaimur at Bhabhua31-Oct-2046 Details...
887 MANISH KUMAR- IIRailway MagistrateKiul31-Oct-2045 Details...
888 RAKESH MANI TIWARIJudicial Magistrate - IGopalganj31-Dec-2042 Details...
889 RAJESH KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBuxar31-Jul-2037 Details...
890 ABHIMANYU KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifUda-Kishunganj30-Jun-2048 Details...
891 PUSHPAM KISHOREJudicial Magistrate - IBenipatti30-Nov-2045 Details...
892 KUMUD RANJANJudicial Magistrate - IAraria28-Feb-2044 Details...
893 RAKESH KUMAR- VJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSitamarhi31-Dec-2037 Details...
894 BHUPENDRA NATH TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate - IMasaurhi31-Jul-2042 Details...
895 ROHIT KUMAR- IIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifPurnea31-Aug-2040 Details...
896 GAUTAM KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMunger31-Dec-2046 Details...
897 DHARMENDRA KUMAR PANDEYJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifKishanganj31-Jul-2039 Details...
898 PRIYA SHEKHARAssistant Registrar, B.S.L.S.A., PatnaPatna31-Aug-2036 Details...
899 PANKAJ KUMAR TIWARIJudicial Magistrate - IBarh28-Feb-2045 Details...
900 PRAVEEN KUMAR MALVIYAJudicial Magistrate - IDanapur30-Apr-2040 Details...
901 VIVEK CHANDRA VERMAJudicial Magistrate - IPurnea31-Mar-2049 Details...
902 AMRENDRA KUMAR RAJJudicial Magistrate - IJamui31-Oct-2046 Details...
903 SATISH MANI TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate - IKhagaria30-Apr-2040 Details...
904 SURABHI SRIVASTAVAJudicial Magistrate - IMadhepura31-Jul-2039 Details...
905 ANKITA JAISWALJudicial Magistrate - IKhagaria31-Dec-2042 Details...
906 VIVEK KUMAR MISHRAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSupaul31-Jul-2044 Details...
907 AMRITA SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IKaimur at Bhabhua30-Apr-2048 Details...
908 ABHISHEKH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - ISamastipur31-Jan-2041 Details...
909 KUMAR PRABHAKARJudicial Magistrate - IGaya30-Apr-2040 Details...
910 HENA MUSTAFAJudicial Magistrate - ISiwan31-May-2045 Details...
911 DEEPAK KUMAR- VJudicial Magistrate - IKhagaria31-Oct-2042 Details...
912 JAYSHRI KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifKatihar31-Jan-2042 Details...
913 PRAMOD KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMadhepura31-Oct-2039 Details...
914 ROSHAN KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IHilsa28-Feb-2045 Details...
915 RAVI RANJANJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBegusarai30-Jun-2046 Details...
916 RANJAN KUMARMunsifAra28-Feb-2044 Details...
917 ANGIRA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IPurnea28-Feb-2042 Details...
918 TEJ KUMAR PRASADRailway MagistrateKhagaria10-Nov-2042 Details...
919 RANJAN DEOMunsifBarh31-Mar-2040 Details...
920 SHWETA GREWALJudicial Magistrate - IMunger31-Jul-2048 Details...
921 BIMLESH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMunger31-Dec-2040 Details...
922 RADHEY SHYAMJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSheikhpura30-Apr-2039 Details...
923 PRITI KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IGaya31-Jan-2048 Details...
924 SHAILESH KUMAR RAMJudicial Magistrate - IBhagalpur31-Jan-2040 Details...
925 SONU KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IBagha31-Jan-2044 Details...
926 MANJUSHREE KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifMotihari28-Feb-2045 Details...
927 KUMAR PANKAJJudicial Magistrate - INaugachia30-Sep-2048 Details...
928 SHAILENDRA KUMARMunsifBelsand30-Sep-2039 Details...
929 RAKESH RANJANJudicial Magistrate - IGaya28-Feb-2040 Details...
930 SIMMI KUJURJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifKhagaria31-May-2048 Details...
931 BIBHUTI BHUSHANJudicial Magistrate - IBirpur28-Feb-2042 Details...
932 AMIT BHAIBHAVJudicial Magistrate - IAraria31-Jan-2044 Details...
933 VISHWAJEET KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMunger30-Nov-2038 Details...
934 CHANDRA BHUSHAN RAMJudicial Magistrate - ISamastipur30-Apr-2038 Details...
935 SANGITA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - INawada31-Mar-2044 Details...
936 DIWAKAR KUMARJudicial Magistrate - INawada31-Jan-2045 Details...
937 RAJESH KUMAR- VIJudicial Magistrate - ISaharsa30-Jun-2036 Details...
938 MANISH KUMAR- IIIMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassSheohar30-Jun-2044 Details...
939 VIKASH KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBanka31-Mar-2038 Details...
940 SIKANDAR PASWANJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifHilsa31-Mar-2038 Details...
941 RAJESH KUMAR DUBEYJudicial Magistrate - ISaharsa31-Jul-2042 Details...
942 RANJAN KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IBuxar30-Nov-2041 Details...
943 DIWAN FAHAD KHANJudicial Magistrate - IBuxar30-Nov-2046 Details...
944 RAGHWENDRA SHARAN PANDEYJudicial Magistrate - ISiwan31-Jan-2043 Details...
945 YOGESH KUMAR MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - IManjhaul30-Jun-2042 Details...
946 KUMAR GIRINDRA GAURAVJudicial Magistrate - IVaishali30-Sep-2038 Details...
947 MANISH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IDanapur30-Jun-2040 Details...
948 SUSHIL KUMAR SRIVASTVAJudicial Magistrate - IAurangabad31-Jan-2038 Details...
949 SUBHASH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IGaya30-Sep-2038 Details...
950 KAMLESH SINGH DEOUJudicial Magistrate - ISupaul31-May-2040 Details...
951 PRASHANT KUMARJudicial Magistrate - INawada31-May-2040 Details...
952 MRITUNJAY KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMotihari28-Feb-2046 Details...
953 KULDEEP SRIVASTAVJudicial Magistrate - IRosera30-Jun-2039 Details...
954 SUNIL KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - ISherghatty31-Mar-2047 Details...
955 DEEPAK KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMuzaffarpur31-Aug-2042 Details...
956 VINAY KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMadhubani31-May-2037 Details...
957 MD. SHAHNAWAZ ALAMJudicial Magistrate - IPurnea31-Dec-2042 Details...
958 PRAMOD RANJANJudicial Magistrate - IChapra31-Aug-2040 Details...
959 RAJEEV KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IBegusarai31-Dec-2040 Details...
960 SAPNA RANIJudicial Magistrate - IBanka28-Feb-2042 Details...
961 RITU KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IPatna City30-Sep-2042 Details...
962 SUSMITA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IPatna City31-Oct-2040 Details...
963 MANOJ KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IBettiah28-Feb-2042 Details...
964 VIDHA NAND SAGARJudicial Magistrate - IBiharsharif31-Aug-2041 Details...
965 RICHA RANJANJudicial Magistrate - IPatna28-Feb-2046 Details...
966 KARUNANIDHI PRASAD ARYAJudicial Magistrate - IBarh28-Feb-2046 Details...
967 ARTI JAYASWALJudicial Magistrate - IPatna30-Nov-2047 Details...
968 CHANDAN KUMAR VERMAJudicial Magistrate - IDehri31-Dec-2042 Details...
969 RANJEET KUMAR SONUJudicial Magistrate - IMotihari28-Feb-2048 Details...
970 HEMA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IVaishali28-Feb-2046 Details...
971 PRAMOD KUMAR SHARMAJudicial Magistrate - IBagha31-Jan-2038 Details...
972 NISHA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IBikramganj31-Oct-2041 Details...
973 AFTAB ALAMJudicial Magistrate - IMuzaffarpur28-Feb-2039 Details...
974 HEMANT KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMuzaffarpur West30-Sep-2048 Details...
975 KUMARI JYOTSNAJudicial Magistrate - IMotihari28-Feb-2046 Details...
976 DIVYA AMALJudicial Magistrate - IPatna31-Oct-2043 Details...
977 RAJEEV RANJANJudicial Magistrate - IBegusarai31-Dec-2038 Details...
978 MD. MANZOOR ALAMJudicial Magistrate - IMadhepura28-Feb-2041 Details...
979 DAMODAR KUMARMunsifAra31-Mar-2042 Details...
980 SUSHANT KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IAra31-Mar-2048 Details...
981 UDAY PRATAPJudicial Magistrate - IGopalganj31-May-2032 Details...
982 SANGAM KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IISamastipur31-Oct-2050 Details...
983 SONAKSHI VERMAJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna30-Nov-2049 Details...
984 AKANKSHAJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna31-Jan-2051 Details...
985 RAM MANOHAR CHOUDHARYJudicial Magistrate - IIMasaurhi30-Sep-2048 Details...
986 ASMA ADITIJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna31-Oct-2045 Details...
987 PRATEEK TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate - IIMasaurhi30-Dec-2052 Details...
988 KIRTI PRASADJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna30-Nov-2050 Details...
989 PAYAL SINGLAJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna City30-Sep-2051 Details...
990 MD. ZEESHAN CHANDJudicial Magistrate - IIJehanabad31-May-2048 Details...
991 PRASENJIT SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IISiwan30-Sep-2046 Details...
992 ANURAG MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - IISiwan31-May-2043 Details...
993 RAJEEV PANDEYJudicial Magistrate - IIGopalganj31-May-2047 Details...
994 KHAIRUN NISAJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna City31-Jul-2048 Details...
995 SHELLJudicial Magistrate - IIDanapur31-Mar-2052 Details...
996 GAURI SHANKARJudicial Magistrate - IIMasaurhi31-May-2049 Details...
997 SHREYA MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - IIDanapur30-Jun-2052 Details...
998 RANJEETA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIAra31-Oct-2043 Details...
999 CHANDANI GUPTAJudicial Magistrate - IIDanapur31-Mar-2050 Details...
1000 SHARDAJudicial Magistrate - IIDanapur31-Aug-2047 Details...
1001 NIVEDITA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIDanapur29-Feb-2044 Details...
1002 SWATI DUBEYJudicial Magistrate - IIMuzaffarpur30-Jun-2045 Details...
1003 MANISH MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - IISiwan31-Jan-2046 Details...
1004 SHOBHANA TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate - IIGopalganj31-Aug-2047 Details...
1005 BHOLA SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IIMotihari31-May-2045 Details...
1006 ASHUTOSH RAVIJudicial Magistrate - IIMadhubani28-Feb-2050 Details...
1007 KUMARESHJudicial Magistrate - IIMadhepura30-Nov-2046 Details...
1008 NEHA SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IIKaimur at Bhabhua31-Oct-2048 Details...
1009 PUJA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIAra31-Jan-2048 Details...
1010 REHAN RAZAJudicial Magistrate - IIKatihar31-Jul-2046 Details...
1011 TANVI SINGHALJudicial Magistrate - IIDanapur31-Oct-2048 Details...
1012 BABITA SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IIDanapur31-Mar-2045 Details...
1013 BRIJNATHJudicial Magistrate - IIBegusarai31-Aug-2048 Details...
1014 RAKESH KUMAR PANDEYJudicial Magistrate - IISiwan31-Mar-2041 Details...
1015 GOPAL PRASAD GUPTAJudicial Magistrate - IIMadhubani31-Jan-2044 Details...
1016 ZEESHAN MEHDIJudicial Magistrate - IIGaya30-Nov-2052 Details...
1017 KUDUS ANSARIJudicial Magistrate - IIMotihari31-Dec-2046 Details...
1018 ASIF NAWAZ KHANJudicial Magistrate - IIGaya31-Jul-2051 Details...
1019 SIDDHARTH SHEKHAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IIMasaurhi31-Mar-2049 Details...
1020 KAPIL DEVJudicial Magistrate - IIMasaurhi30-Jun-2047 Details...
1021 RAVI KANT MANI TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate - IIGopalganj31-Jan-2046 Details...
1022 MANOJ KUMAR PATHAKJudicial Magistrate - IIKaimur at Bhabhua31-Aug-2044 Details...
1023 ARVIND MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - IISitamarhi31-Oct-2045 Details...
1024 SHUDHANSHU PANDEYJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna30-Sep-2047 Details...
1025 MANOJ KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIAurangabad30-Sep-2045 Details...
1026 GURUDATT SHIROMANIJudicial Magistrate - IISitamarhi30-Nov-2047 Details...
1027 KIRAN OJHAJudicial Magistrate - IIChapra30-Apr-2043 Details...
1028 NAGENDRA NATH JHAJudicial Magistrate - IISupaul29-Feb-2044 Details...
1029 MAHESHWAR NATH PANDEYJudicial Magistrate - IBikramganj30-Jun-2043 Details...
1030 PRITU RAJJudicial Magistrate - IIChapra31-Oct-2049 Details...
1031 ANURADHAJudicial Magistrate - IIAra31-Jul-2051 Details...
1032 NITESH KUMAR PANJIARJudicial Magistrate - IIBanka28-Feb-2050 Details...
1033 NEHA KUMARI BHALOTIAJudicial Magistrate - IIBegusarai30-Nov-2049 Details...
1034 SANJAY KUMAR SAROJJudicial Magistrate - IIChapra30-Apr-2038 Details...
1035 GHAZALA TASNEEMJudicial Magistrate - IIPurnea28-Feb-2043 Details...
1036 MAHENDRA MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - IIMuzaffarpur West31-Dec-2048 Details...
1037 AMAN PAPNAIJudicial Magistrate - IIGaya31-Jan-2047 Details...
1038 NITIN TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate - IIBuxar31-May-2048 Details...
1039 NEHA TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate - IIGaya28-Feb-2050 Details...
1040 SHAILESH KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IISamastipur31-Mar-2048 Details...
1041 ASHISH KUMAR MANIJudicial Magistrate - IISamastipur31-Dec-2045 Details...
1042 MD. AFZAL ALAMJudicial Magistrate - IIBegusarai31-Dec-2046 Details...
1043 SANDEEP CHAITANYAJudicial Magistrate - IIBegusarai31-Mar-2050 Details...
1044 VIJAYANT SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IIGaya28-Feb-2045 Details...
1045 SHILPA PRASHANT MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - IIGaya31-Jan-2047 Details...
1046 VIKAS KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IIKaimur at Bhabhua31-Jul-2044 Details...
1047 ALOK RANJANJudicial Magistrate - IIJehanabad31-Jan-2042 Details...
1048 PALLAVI MAURYAJudicial Magistrate - IISasaram31-May-2050 Details...
1049 KUMAR ABHISHEKJudicial Magistrate - IISaharsa29-Feb-2040 Details...
1050 ROJIJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna28-Feb-2042 Details...
1051 ANOOP KUMAR UPADHYAYJudicial Magistrate - IIGopalganj31-Jul-2041 Details...
1052 PALLAVI ANANDJudicial Magistrate - IIKhagaria30-Sep-2050 Details...
1053 SHAILA SHUKLAJudicial Magistrate - IIGaya30-Apr-2048 Details...
1054 BIJAY KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIPurnea31-Jan-2041 Details...
1055 KANCHAN YADAVJudicial Magistrate - IIMuzaffarpur31-Jul-2049 Details...
1056 AWANINDRA PRAKASHJudicial Magistrate - IIBuxar31-May-2040 Details...
1057 PRITI ANANDJudicial Magistrate - IIDanapur31-Mar-2045 Details...
1058 ASHWINI KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIMunger31-Aug-2048 Details...
1059 MRITYUNJAY SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IIBettiah31-Mar-2043 Details...
1060 PANKAJ KUMAR PANDEYJudicial Magistrate - IISupaul31-Jul-2046 Details...
1061 ABHISHEK ANANDJudicial Magistrate - IISamastipur31-Jan-2043 Details...
1062 AKHILESH PRATAP SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IIAurangabad31-Jan-2042 Details...
1063 YOGENDRA KUMAR SHUKLAJudicial Magistrate - IIGaya30-Sep-2040 Details...
1064 AVINASH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIBiharsharif30-Sep-2041 Details...
1065 GARIMA RANIJudicial Magistrate - IIMotihari31-May-2050 Details...
1066 SHIV SHRUTIKAJudicial Magistrate - IIGopalganj31-Jul-2048 Details...
1067 CHANDAN KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIMunger28-Feb-2043 Details...
1068 RAUSHAN KUMAR CHHAPOLIAJudicial Magistrate - IIMadhubani31-Oct-2048 Details...
1069 MANOJ KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IIMotihari31-Jan-2038 Details...
1070 SAMEER KUMARProbationary MunsifBettiah30-Jun-2044 Details...
1071 VINIT KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IIMotihari31-Jan-2047 Details...
1072 GAUTAM KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIDarbhanga31-Oct-2049 Details...
1073 NISHA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIAra31-Jan-2051 Details...
1074 PRIYANKA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIJehanabad31-Jan-2050 Details...
1075 TANYA PATELJudicial Magistrate - IIDanapur28-Feb-2050 Details...
1076 AWINASH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIMadhubani30-Sep-2049 Details...
1077 CHANDRA BOS KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IIChapra31-Aug-2044 Details...
1078 NANDINI HARSHJudicial Magistrate - IIAra31-Jan-2050 Details...
1079 SUNIL KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIBegusarai28-Feb-2045 Details...
1080 ADITI KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IINawada31-Jan-2047 Details...
1081 KUMARI VIJAYA SHANTIJudicial Magistrate - IISasaram31-Jan-2047 Details...
1082 KUMAR RITESHJudicial Magistrate - IIMadhubani31-Jan-2053 Details...
1083 JYOTI CHANDANJudicial Magistrate - IIVaishali28-Feb-2049 Details...
1084 PUJA KUMARI SHAHJudicial Magistrate - IIAra31-May-2049 Details...
1085 RUPESH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIMotihari31-Dec-2047 Details...
1086 SHAMBHU KUMAR GUPTAJudicial Magistrate - IIMuzaffarpur28-Feb-2042 Details...
1087 AMRIT KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IIMunger31-May-2045 Details...
1088 SUMAN SAURAVJudicial Magistrate - IIJamui31-Dec-2045 Details...
1089 RAVI KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IISaharsa31-Jul-2050 Details...
1090 AVINASH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna31-Dec-2042 Details...
1091 RUPA RAJJudicial Magistrate - IIBettiah31-Oct-2051 Details...
1092 APURVA NAYAKJudicial Magistrate - IIVaishali31-Mar-2044 Details...
1093 SUSHIL PRASAD SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IISiwan31-Jan-2050 Details...
1094 AMIT GOURAVJudicial Magistrate - IIKatihar31-Aug-2045 Details...
1095 SHOBHAJudicial Magistrate - IIVaishali31-Dec-2048 Details...
1096 RUPA RANIJudicial Magistrate - IINawada31-Jan-2047 Details...
1097 LAKSHMI NATHJudicial Magistrate - IIMadhepura30-Nov-2047 Details...
1098 SANDEEP KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IIDarbhanga30-Nov-2044 Details...
1099 DINESH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIAurangabad30-Apr-2041 Details...
1100 SATISH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IISaharsa31-Jul-2043 Details...
1101 RAJESH KUMAR GAURAVJudicial Magistrate - IISheohar31-Jul-2046 Details...
1102 POOJA ARYAJudicial Magistrate - IISiwan30-Jun-2047 Details...
1103 RAHUL RANJANJudicial Magistrate - IIKatihar30-Nov-2050 Details...
1104 POOJA SHARMAJudicial Magistrate - IIBhagalpur31-Jan-2043 Details...
1105 ALKA ROYJudicial Magistrate - IIKhagaria31-Mar-2047 Details...
1106 ANJALI NAGJudicial Magistrate - IIVaishali30-Nov-2042 Details...
1107 RAJU KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IISamastipur30-Sep-2046 Details...
1108 ZEENAT MANZOORJudicial Magistrate - IISamastipur31-Jul-2050 Details...
1109 JAI PRAKASH VERMAJudicial Magistrate - IIGaya31-Dec-2041 Details...
1110 SWATI SURENDRAJudicial Magistrate - IIDanapur31-Dec-2050 Details...
1111 SANNI KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIMotihari30-Nov-2052 Details...
1112 RINKI KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIBuxar30-Nov-2048 Details...
1113 MD. MUSTAFA SHAHIJudicial Magistrate - IIAraria31-Jul-2044 Details...
1114 HEMANT KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIMuzaffarpur31-Dec-2041 Details...
1115 UPENDRA SAHJudicial Magistrate - IIBettiah31-Mar-2042 Details...
1116 KAJEEV KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IILakhisarai31-Mar-2049 Details...
1117 SANJANA GANDHIJudicial Magistrate - IIMuzaffarpur31-Jul-2051 Details...
1118 LEELAJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna31-Mar-2049 Details...
1119 DHEERAJENDRA PATANJALIJudicial Magistrate - IIDarbhanga31-Jan-2048 Details...
1120 SMITA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIDarbhanga29-Feb-2048 Details...
1121 NASIM NAZARJudicial Magistrate - IIBegusarai29-Feb-2044 Details...
1122 MD. SALIKUR RAHMANJudicial Magistrate - IIMadhepura30-Sep-2048 Details...
1123 RAHUL KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIMotihari31-Jul-2045 Details...
1124 RAJESH RANJANJudicial Magistrate - IIAraria30-Sep-2044 Details...
1125 JULI KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIMunger31-Jul-2048 Details...
1126 SUDHIR KUMAR PASWANJudicial Magistrate - IIDarbhanga28-Feb-2046 Details...
1127 DEVENDRA PRASADJudicial Magistrate - IIGopalganj31-Oct-2048 Details...
1128 MOHAMMAD IRSHAD ALAMJudicial Magistrate - IIBhagalpur31-Jan-2039 Details...
1129 ARTI KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIMuzaffarpur31-Oct-2052 Details...
1130 SHYAM NATH SAHJudicial Magistrate - IIKishanganj28-Feb-2046 Details...
1131 SUMIT KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IISamastipur31-May-2050 Details...
1132 SUMAN KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIAra31-Aug-2050 Details...
1133 MD. TASNEEM KAUSARJudicial Magistrate - IIJamui31-Jan-2050 Details...
1134 SUSHANT SAGARJudicial Magistrate - IIChapra31-Jul-2048 Details...
1135 KUNDAN KUMAR GUPTAJudicial Magistrate - IISaharsa31-Dec-2040 Details...
1136 HAMZA ALAMJudicial Magistrate - IIBuxar28-Feb-2053 Details...
1137 RUBY KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIChapra31-Aug-2042 Details...
1138 CHANDRA BHUSHAN BHARTIJudicial Magistrate - IIBhagalpur31-Jan-2037 Details...
1139 NANDITA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIKatihar30-Sep-2052 Details...
1140 ROHAN RANJANJudicial Magistrate - IIMuzaffarpur West28-Feb-2053 Details...
1141 RUBY KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIBanka31-Mar-2050 Details...
1142 AVINASH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIBegusarai31-Mar-2047 Details...
1143 RAJEEV KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IINawada31-Jan-2043 Details...
1144 SHWETA SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IISiwan30-Nov-2047 Details...
1145 SHOBHANA SWETANKIJudicial Magistrate - IIVaishali31-Aug-2044 Details...
1146 BRAJ KISHORE CHOUDHARYJudicial Magistrate - IIMotihari31-Jan-2039 Details...
1147 SANJAY KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIMadhubani31-Mar-2037 Details...
1148 SHIKHA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIKaimur at Bhabhua31-Mar-2051 Details...
1149 SACHIN KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIMuzaffarpur West28-Feb-2042 Details...
1150 LALAN KUMAR RAJAKJudicial Magistrate - IIDarbhanga31-Aug-2044 Details...
1151 SONAL BISWASJudicial Magistrate - IISheikhpura31-Mar-2050 Details...
1152 ESHWAR CHANDRA AKELAJudicial Magistrate - IIMotihari30-Jun-2041 Details...
1153 PRADEEP CHANDRAJudicial Magistrate - IIBhagalpur30-Sep-2041 Details...
1154 KANCHAN PRABHAJudicial Magistrate - IINawada30-Nov-2041 Details...
1155 KUMARI PRIYANKAJudicial Magistrate - IIVaishali31-Mar-2047 Details...
1156 VANDANAJudicial Magistrate - IIVaishali31-Mar-2052 Details...
1157 PRITI ROYJudicial Magistrate - IIVaishali31-Jan-2043 Details...
1158 NEHA DAYALJudicial Magistrate - IIDanapur31-Jul-2053 Details...
1159 SOUMYAJudicial Magistrate - IISasaram31-Oct-2046 Details...
1160 CHANDA LALJudicial Magistrate - IIBhagalpur31-Aug-2046 Details...