Skip to main content   ||   Screen Reader Access   ||  Text Size |  || Select Theme
 
  • New Link to District Courts through Map
Search
Location Cadre
Designation    
Sl.No.NameDesignationPlace of PostingDate of Retirement 
1 KRISHNA KANT TRIPATHIPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Aurangabad31-May-2023 Details...
2 BATESHWAR NATH PANDEYDistrict and Sessions JudgeSamastipur31-Mar-2023 Details...
3 RUDRA PRAKASH MISHRADistrict and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga29-Feb-2032 Details...
4 SHAILENDRA SINGHSecretary, Bihar Legislative Assembly, PatnaPatna30-Jun-2032 Details...
5 ARUN KUMAR JHARegistrar General, Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Oct-2031 Details...
6 JITENDRA KUMARDistrict and Sessions JudgeGaya30-Nov-2029 Details...
7 BALRAM DUBEYDistrict and Sessions JudgeKatihar30-Apr-2033 Details...
8 ALOK KUMAR PANDEYDirector, Bihar Judicial Academy, PatnaPatna31-Aug-2031 Details...
9 PRADEEP KUMAR MALIKRegistrar, State Commission Consumer Protection, PatnaPatna31-May-2033 Details...
10 SHIV GOPAL MISHRADistrict and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Aug-2031 Details...
11 MADAN KISHORE KAUSHIKPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Supaul31-Mar-2026 Details...
12 SUNIL DUTTA MISHRADistrict and Sessions JudgePatna31-Dec-2027 Details...
13 CHANDRA PRAKASH SINGHDistrict and Sessions JudgeVaishali31-Dec-2023 Details...
14 CHANDRA SHEKHAR JHARegistrar (Administration), Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Dec-2028 Details...
15 ARVIND KUMAR PANDEYMember Secretary, Bihar State Law Commision, PatnaPatna31-May-2022 Details...
16 KRISHNA MURARI SHARANDistrict and Sessions JudgeAurangabad30-Apr-2022 Details...
17 KISHORE PRASADDistrict and Sessions JudgePurnea31-Jul-2022 Details...
18 SAMPURNANAND TIWARYDistrict and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua31-Jul-2025 Details...
19 RAMESH CHAND MALVIYADistrict and Sessions JudgeMadhepura30-Jun-2025 Details...
20 RAJESH NARAYAN SEWAK PANDEYDistrict and Sessions JudgeNawada30-Jun-2025 Details...
21 MANOJ KUMAR SINHADistrict and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Jan-2024 Details...
22 KRISHNA BIHARI PANDEYDistrict and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi30-Nov-2022 Details...
23 PIYUSH KAMAL DIXITDistrict and Sessions JudgeAraria31-Jan-2023 Details...
24 MANOJ KUMAR- IDistrict and Sessions JudgeKishanganj31-Jan-2022 Details...
25 MANOJ KUMAR- IIChairman, Transport Appellate Tribunal, PatnaPatna30-Sep-2024 Details...
26 VISHNU DEO UPADHYAYDistrict and Sessions JudgeGopalganj30-Nov-2022 Details...
27 SHASHI BHUSHAN PRASAD SINGHDistrict and Sessions JudgeSupaul31-Jan-2025 Details...
28 RAVINDRA NATH TRIPATHIPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Saharsa31-Mar-2024 Details...
29 MANOJ KUMAR SINGHChairman, Commercial Taxes TribunalPatna31-Dec-2024 Details...
30 ASHOK KUMAR GUPTA- IDistrict and Sessions JudgeJamui31-Jan-2023 Details...
31 PARSHURAM SINGH YADAVDistrict and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Dec-2022 Details...
32 DR. RAMESH CHANDRA DWIVEDIDistrict and Sessions JudgeBiharsharif31-May-2022 Details...
33 MD. SHAMIM AKHTARDistrict and Sessions JudgeBegusarai28-Feb-2022 Details...
34 JITENDRA KUMAR DUBEYDistrict and Sessions JudgeSheikhpura30-Apr-2024 Details...
35 ANJANI KUMAR SINGHDistrict and Sessions JudgeBuxar31-Mar-2026 Details...
36 KUMUD RANJAN SINGHDistrict and Sessions JudgeKhagaria28-Feb-2025 Details...
37 ASHOK KUMAR PANDEYDistrict and Sessions JudgeMunger30-Sep-2026 Details...
38 AJAY KUMAR SRIVASTAVA- IOfficer on Special Duty, Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna30-Nov-2023 Details...
39 AJIT KUMAR SINHADistrict and Sessions JudgeSiwan31-Aug-2022 Details...
40 RAM BABU TRIPATHIDistrict and Sessions JudgeBanka30-Jun-2022 Details...
41 QUAMRUL HODAOfficer on Special Duty, Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Oct-2023 Details...
42 RAJIV RANJANMember Secretary, Bihar State Legal Services Authority, PatnaPatna30-Sep-2023 Details...
43 RAM LAL SHARMADistrict and Sessions JudgeChapra30-Jun-2023 Details...
44 ARUN KUMAR SRIVASTAVADistrict and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Mar-2024 Details...
45 MANOJ KUMAR TIWARIDistrict and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Jan-2024 Details...
46 RAJ KUMAR-IOfficer on Special Duty, Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Jan-2026 Details...
47 VIJAY ANAND TIWARIDistrict and Sessions JudgeBettiah31-Oct-2025 Details...
48 BRAJESH KUMAR MALVIYADistrict and Sessions JudgeAra31-Oct-2024 Details...
49 MD. GULAM GOUSPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Gaya31-Mar-2022 Details...
50 ALOKE RAJDistrict and Sessions JudgeSaharsa31-Oct-2023 Details...
51 RAJ KUMAR- IIPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Khagaria30-May-2024 Details...
52 DHARMSHIL SRIVASTAVADistrict and Sessions JudgeSheohar30-Apr-2025 Details...
53 RAJ KISHOR RAIDistrict and Sessions JudgeMadhubani30-Sep-2022 Details...
54 RAKESH KUMAR SINGH- IDistrict and Sessions JudgeJehanabad30-Jun-2027 Details...
55 DHARMENDRA KUMAR JAISWALDistrict and Sessions JudgeLakhisarai31-Jul-2026 Details...
56 JYOTI SWAROOP SRIVASTAVASpecial Secretary-cum-Addl. Legal Remembrancer, Law Dept.,Govt. Of Bihar, PatnaPatna31-Mar-2024 Details...
57 HASMUDDIN ANSARIPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Sheikhpura31-Dec-2024 Details...
58 DEVRAJ TRIPATHIPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Motihari30-Sep-2025 Details...
59 HEMANT KUMAR TRIPATHIPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Bhagalpur30-Jun-2025 Details...
60 SUJIT KUMAR SINGHPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Munger30-Apr-2024 Details...
61 PANDEY RISHI KANT SINHAPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Banka31-Jan-2023 Details...
62 DEEPAK KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBagha30-Sep-2024 Details...
63 ISHRATULLAHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani28-Feb-2023 Details...
64 MANOJ KUMAR- IIIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Sep-2023 Details...
65 VINOD KUMAR TIWARIOfficer on Special Duty, Governor-cum-Chancellor's Secretariat, PatnaPatna30-Jun-2025 Details...
66 OM PRAKASH SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad28-Feb-2025 Details...
67 RAJENDRA CHAUBEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Jan-2022 Details...
68 RAJNEESH KUMAR SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAraria31-May-2024 Details...
69 SATYENDRA PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Dec-2023 Details...
70 JAI PRAKASHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani31-Aug-2023 Details...
71 VIPUL SINHASecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityKatihar30-Sep-2022 Details...
72 RAJESH KUMAR- IIIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada28-Feb-2023 Details...
73 BRAJ MOHAN SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari30-Nov-2023 Details...
74 RAKESH MALVIYAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Jun-2024 Details...
75 KAUSHLESH KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKhagaria31-Jan-2023 Details...
76 PRITI VERMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-May-2023 Details...
77 SUSHMA TRIVEDIAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Jan-2023 Details...
78 BIRENDRA KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Oct-2023 Details...
79 SANGEETAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Mar-2023 Details...
80 DIPANKAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Oct-2034 Details...
81 RUPESH DEORegistrar I.T. Incharge-cum-C.P.C, Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Aug-2033 Details...
82 PURUSHOTTAM MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar31-Jan-2035 Details...
83 ANAMIKA TRegistrar (Establishment) I/c, Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Jul-2034 Details...
84 DHARMENDRA KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBenipur31-Jan-2031 Details...
85 KANHAIYA JEE CHOUDHARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBiharsharif31-Jan-2036 Details...
86 HARSHIT SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra30-Sep-2032 Details...
87 SHILPEE SONIRAJAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad31-Dec-2033 Details...
88 RADHEY SHYAM SHUKLAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Jun-2024 Details...
89 CHANDRA MOHAN JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBanka31-Jan-2023 Details...
90 SUJEET KUMAR SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur30-Jun-2022 Details...
91 NIKHILESH KUMAR TRIPATHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad30-Jun-2025 Details...
92 TRILOKI DUBEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-May-2026 Details...
93 GOPAL JEEAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Aug-2025 Details...
94 ASHOK RAJAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Aug-2024 Details...
95 TRIBHUWAN YADAVAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Oct-2022 Details...
96 ASHOK KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSupaul31-Mar-2023 Details...
97 ALI AHMADAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKhagaria31-Jan-2024 Details...
98 PRAJESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-Nov-2037 Details...
99 ANAND NANDAN SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi30-Sep-2037 Details...
100 SANJAY AGARWALAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Mar-2032 Details...
101 SYED MOHAMMAD SHABBIR ALAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJamui31-Jul-2039 Details...
102 DIGVIJAY KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah31-Oct-2034 Details...
103 PUNEET KUMAR GARGAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-May-2040 Details...
104 AKHILESH KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan31-Dec-2036 Details...
105 AJAY KUMAR SHARMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Dec-2032 Details...
106 KAJAL JHAMBAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua30-Nov-2040 Details...
107 ANANT SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Mar-2033 Details...
108 PAWAN KUMAR PANDEYJoint Secretary, Bihar Legislative Assembly, PatnaPatna31-May-2039 Details...
109 BRAJESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Jan-2032 Details...
110 UDAYWANT KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali31-Mar-2037 Details...
111 ANUJ KUMAR JAINAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali30-Nov-2029 Details...
112 ALOK GUPTAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua31-Oct-2035 Details...
113 UJJWAL KUMAR SINHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna City30-Jun-2038 Details...
114 ASHUTOSH KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali31-Jan-2037 Details...
115 ANURAGAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMunger31-Jul-2035 Details...
116 SUSHANT KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi28-Feb-2038 Details...
117 GURVINDER SINGH MALHOTRAAdditional District and Sessions Judge-XV-cum-N.I.A. Special CourtPatna31-Oct-2037 Details...
118 SAMIR KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-May-2036 Details...
119 BHARAT BHUSHAN BHASINAdditional Director, Bihar Judicial Academy, PatnaPatna31-May-2029 Details...
120 GUNJAN PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj31-Jul-2036 Details...
121 DINESH SHARMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Mar-2033 Details...
122 AMITAVA CHOUDHARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNaugachia30-Jun-2029 Details...
123 SHWETA KUMARI SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-May-2036 Details...
124 MOTISH KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSaharsa31-Dec-2038 Details...
125 BASNO SHANKER MEHROTRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Dec-2034 Details...
126 ABHISHEK KUMAR DASAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAraria30-Sep-2038 Details...
127 RISHI KANTAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Dec-2037 Details...
128 RAJESH KUMAR BACHCHANAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Oct-2032 Details...
129 RANVIR SINGHJoint Registrar (Estt.), Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna30-Jun-2028 Details...
130 SANDIP SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDanapur31-Aug-2036 Details...
131 SATYA BHUSHAN ARYAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur30-Apr-2029 Details...
132 GEETA GUPTAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Aug-2033 Details...
133 SANTOSH KUMAR TIWARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-Mar-2037 Details...
134 DEEPAK KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Jul-2032 Details...
135 RAJEEV RANJAN KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-May-2035 Details...
136 VIKAS KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna City31-Oct-2036 Details...
137 NAMRATA TIWARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Jul-2035 Details...
138 ARVIND KUMAR SHARMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Oct-2029 Details...
139 AVINASH KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJhanjharpur30-Jun-2035 Details...
140 RAVINDER SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai31-Oct-2035 Details...
141 DEEPAK BHATNAGARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai30-Jun-2036 Details...
142 DHARMENDRA JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Jan-2030 Details...
143 SUNIL DUTTA PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Mar-2033 Details...
144 DHIRENDRA BAHADUR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar28-Feb-2033 Details...
145 SUSHIL KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Dec-2033 Details...
146 ROHIT SHANKARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Aug-2034 Details...
147 MANOJ KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra30-Sep-2037 Details...
148 MANOJ KUMAR DWIVEDIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Jan-2029 Details...
149 URMILJEET KAURAddl. Secretary-cum Addl.Legal Remembrancer, Bihar Bhawan, New DelhiNew Delhi31-Jul-2033 Details...
150 PRAMOD KUMAR PANKAJAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-Jan-2034 Details...
151 LAW KUSH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj31-Jan-2035 Details...
152 RAHUL UPADHYAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Dec-2039 Details...
153 HAMBIR SINGH BAGHELAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Jan-2030 Details...
154 MANOJ KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna City31-Aug-2034 Details...
155 VIVEK KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad28-Feb-2037 Details...
156 SARVENDRA PRATAP SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad30-Jun-2032 Details...
157 RAKESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur29-Feb-2036 Details...
158 SATISH KUMAR DEOAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad30-Jun-2033 Details...
159 AVINASH KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBenipur29-Feb-2036 Details...
160 PRANAV KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur31-Dec-2038 Details...
161 PIYUSH PRABHAKARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Dec-2038 Details...
162 RAJ KUMAR RAJPUTAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBarh31-Jan-2027 Details...
163 RAMA KANTO.S.D. (Enquiry Officer), Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna30-Nov-2033 Details...
164 DHRITI JASLEEN SHARMAJoint Secretary, Bihar State Legal Services Authority, PatnaPatna31-Jul-2036 Details...
165 JAY KISHORE DUBEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeHilsa31-Mar-2029 Details...
166 ASHUTOSH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani30-Apr-2037 Details...
167 RISHI KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar30-Jun-2037 Details...
168 PAWAN KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar31-Aug-2032 Details...
169 ESRAR AHMEDAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSupaul31-Jul-2040 Details...
170 DINESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj30-Apr-2031 Details...
171 ARUN KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai28-Feb-2036 Details...
172 BIJENDER KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad31-Oct-2034 Details...
173 GIRDHARI UPADHYAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Dec-2037 Details...
174 GHAZANFER HAIDERPresiding Officer, Bihar Wakf TribunalPatna30-May-2028 Details...
175 MUNSHI LAL GAUTAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai31-Jul-2029 Details...
176 MILAN KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Jan-2035 Details...
177 PRAMOD KUMAR YADAVAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKhagaria31-Oct-2030 Details...
178 ASITABH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Jan-2033 Details...
179 SAILENDRA KUMAR PANDAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBarh30-Apr-2030 Details...
180 SHASHI KANT OJHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-Jan-2038 Details...
181 MAHESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMunger31-Jan-2040 Details...
182 BALJINDER PALAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea30-Sep-2036 Details...
183 YOGESH KUMAR GOELAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur30-Apr-2030 Details...
184 SUDHAKAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali31-May-2039 Details...
185 ARUN KUMAR SHARMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah30-Nov-2038 Details...
186 SANGAM SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya30-Jun-2033 Details...
187 NALIN KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra30-Nov-2034 Details...
188 MANOJ KUMAR TIWARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Jul-2036 Details...
189 ANIL KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMunger31-Jan-2024 Details...
190 RAJESH KUMAR SHUKLAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua30-Sep-2023 Details...
191 SHATRUGHAN SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBarh31-Jan-2024 Details...
192 HABIBULLAHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai28-Feb-2023 Details...
193 PANNA LALAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan31-Jan-2024 Details...
194 AWADHESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Dec-2025 Details...
195 RAMAYAN RAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan31-Jan-2023 Details...
196 SHIVA CHANDAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhepura31-Aug-2023 Details...
197 PANKAJ MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai30-Jun-2027 Details...
198 VIJAY KRISHNA SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali30-Sep-2025 Details...
199 VISHWA VIBHUTI GUPTAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj31-Dec-2028 Details...
200 ALOK KUMAR PANDEY- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua30-Sep-2034 Details...
201 SYED MD. FAZLUL BARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi31-Aug-2029 Details...
202 NIRAJ BIHARI LALAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram30-Nov-2024 Details...
203 SANTOSH KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBanka31-Aug-2029 Details...
204 SAMPAT KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Oct-2024 Details...
205 DHANANJAY KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDanapur30-Nov-2026 Details...
206 MAHESH PRASAD SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Oct-2025 Details...
207 UPENDRA KUMARLaw Officer (Legal Cell) Bihar State Information Commission, PatnaPatna29-Feb-2028 Details...
208 RAVI RANJAN MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBarh31-Oct-2028 Details...
209 PRABHAKAR DUTTA MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeLakhisarai31-Jan-2028 Details...
210 ANJANI KUMAR SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua31-Dec-2024 Details...
211 DHIRENDRA MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad30-Apr-2029 Details...
212 ARTI KUMARI SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Jan-2027 Details...
213 SATYENDRA SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAraria31-Mar-2025 Details...
214 SANDEEP MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra30-Sep-2029 Details...
215 OM SAGARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJhanjharpur31-Dec-2030 Details...
216 MAN KAMESHWAR PRASAD CHOUBEYPresiding Officer, Special Court, PESU Area, Patna (SBPDCL, Bihar)Patna30-Nov-2024 Details...
217 KRISHNA PRATAP RANAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Dec-2031 Details...
218 VINOD KUMAR GUPTAPresiding Officer, Special Court, Magadh Area, GayaGaya30-Jun-2023 Details...
219 AJIT KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya30-Jun-2026 Details...
220 RAJESH SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Aug-2028 Details...
221 RAKESH KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJamui31-Aug-2030 Details...
222 PRAVEEN KUMAR SINGH SREENETSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityVaishali31-Mar-2024 Details...
223 MD. GHEYASUDDINAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSheikhpura31-Mar-2029 Details...
224 RAMJI SINGH YADAVAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai30-Nov-2026 Details...
225 PRABHAT TRIVEDIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai30-Jun-2023 Details...
226 SHAHAB KAUSARAdditional Principal JudgeKatihar30-Sep-2028 Details...
227 ASHUTOSH KUMAR-IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Jul-2024 Details...
228 DHANANJAY KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna29-Feb-2028 Details...
229 RAJ NARAYAN NIGAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah31-May-2029 Details...
230 SANJAY KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad30-Nov-2025 Details...
231 NARENDRA KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra30-Nov-2028 Details...
232 ARVIND KUMAR SINGH- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-May-2025 Details...
233 RAKESH MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar31-Mar-2022 Details...
234 SURESH KUMAR SINGH- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra30-Jun-2030 Details...
235 SANJAY KUMAR SINHA- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra30-Jun-2026 Details...
236 MRITUNJAI SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada30-Apr-2026 Details...
237 BRIJESH PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya30-Sep-2023 Details...
238 RANJEET KUMAR- IISecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityAra31-Jan-2025 Details...
239 SANJAY KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur30-Sep-2030 Details...
240 SATYA NARAYAN SHIVHAREAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDanapur31-May-2028 Details...
241 DEEPAK KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Jun-2029 Details...
242 MANOJ KUMAR RAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad31-May-2024 Details...
243 VIJAY KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar30-Jun-2022 Details...
244 SUSHIL KUMAR TRIPATHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar30-Apr-2028 Details...
245 SANJAY KUMAR- IIIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Mar-2030 Details...
246 SUSHIL KUMAR DIXITAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani31-Aug-2029 Details...
247 MD. ENAYAT KARIMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Oct-2026 Details...
248 KRISHNA MOHAN TIWARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Aug-2024 Details...
249 AKHILESH KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea30-Nov-2028 Details...
250 DASHRATH MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur31-Jul-2027 Details...
251 VINAY PRAKASH TIWARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhepura31-Aug-2031 Details...
252 SATYA PRAKASH SHUKLAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-Jul-2026 Details...
253 SURENDRA PRASADAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah29-Feb-2028 Details...
254 DILIP KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeHilsa31-Jan-2031 Details...
255 INDRAJIT SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Jan-2025 Details...
256 PARIMAL KUMAR MOHITAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Aug-2029 Details...
257 SHIV KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSaharsa31-Dec-2022 Details...
258 ARUN KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah31-Aug-2025 Details...
259 JEEVAN LALAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan30-Nov-2031 Details...
260 PRAKASH PASWANAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi31-Jan-2022 Details...
261 AKSHAY KUMAR SINGHJoint Registrar (List), Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Aug-2037 Details...
262 RAJANI KUMARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai28-Feb-2041 Details...
263 CHANCHAL KUMAR TIWARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMunger31-Dec-2034 Details...
264 ASHUTOSH RAIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali31-Aug-2033 Details...
265 NISHIKANT THAKURAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhepura30-Apr-2040 Details...
266 RATNESH KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Dec-2039 Details...
267 NITISH KUMARPresiding Officer, Special Court, Tirhut Area, MuzaffarpurMuzaffarpur28-Feb-2041 Details...
268 MD. RUSTAMRegistrar In-charge-cum-Secretary, Patna High Court Legal Services CommitteeHigh Court, Patna31-Aug-2037 Details...
269 UDAY PRATAP SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Dec-2035 Details...
270 PRANAW SHANKARSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityAurangabad01-Jan-2039 Details...
271 BRIJENDRA KUMAR RAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Dec-2032 Details...
272 ASHUTOSH KUMAR UPADHYAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Aug-2038 Details...
273 RAJA RAM SANTOSH KUMARAdditional Principal JudgePatna30-Nov-2040 Details...
274 NEERAJ KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-May-2036 Details...
275 KHEYATI SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSheohar31-Jul-2034 Details...
276 BHUPENDRA SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi31-Jul-2038 Details...
277 SUVASH CHANDRA SHARMAAdditional Registrar, Juvenile Justice Secretariat, Patna High Court, PatnaHigh Court, Patna31-Dec-2038 Details...
278 ANANDITA SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Aug-2040 Details...
279 NEERAJ KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar31-Mar-2037 Details...
280 AWDESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDanapur31-Jan-2040 Details...
281 SANJIV KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur28-Feb-2037 Details...
282 NAMITA SINGHOfficer on Special Duty, Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna30-Nov-2034 Details...
283 ABHIJIT KUMARI/C Registrar (Recruitment & Appointment)High Court, Patna30-Nov-2037 Details...
284 ASHOK KUMAR SHUKLAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeLakhisarai30-Jun-2022 Details...
285 SAROJ KUMARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi31-Dec-2030 Details...
286 BRAJESH KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDanapur28-Feb-2041 Details...
287 UMESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea31-Aug-2028 Details...
288 VIDYA PRASADAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhepura31-Aug-2028 Details...
289 SUDHIR SINHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan31-Aug-2027 Details...
290 SUMAN KUMAR DIVAKARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Dec-2042 Details...
291 SHASHI KANT RAIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAraria30-Sep-2041 Details...
292 ASHOK KUMAR GUPTA- IIIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada30-Apr-2041 Details...
293 RAVISHANKAR KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Jun-2041 Details...
294 SANTOSH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBiharsharif31-Jan-2030 Details...
295 SUMIT RANJANSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityKaimur at Bhabhua28-Feb-2040 Details...
296 DESHMUKHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur31-Jan-2031 Details...
297 ABHISHEK KUMAR BHANAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Oct-2038 Details...
298 SHAILENDRA KUMAR SHARMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Dec-2034 Details...
299 GAURAV KAMALO.S.D., Computerization, Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Jan-2041 Details...
300 SEEMA BHARTIYAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Oct-2032 Details...
301 AMIT RANJAN UPADHYAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKhagaria31-Aug-2039 Details...
302 NOOR SULTANASecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityChapra31-Dec-2035 Details...
303 ANAND KUMAR SINGH- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Dec-2038 Details...
304 MUKUND KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Oct-2035 Details...
305 JAVED AHMAD KHANAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBanka31-Aug-2039 Details...
306 DINESH KUMAR PRADHANAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Oct-2027 Details...
307 VIKAS SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSaharsa30-Sep-2032 Details...
308 DUSHYANT KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Mar-2039 Details...
309 SURYA KANT TIWARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Jan-2041 Details...
310 RAJIV KUMAR- IIIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSheikhpura31-Aug-2032 Details...
311 RAKESH KUMAR- IIISecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityJehanabad15-Feb-2040 Details...
312 MEETU SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Dec-2042 Details...
313 SATYA PRAKASHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani31-Jan-2026 Details...
314 NAVIN KUMAR THAKURAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSupaul31-Jul-2034 Details...
315 MANISH DWIVEDIAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Jul-2038 Details...
316 PROTIMA PARIHARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali31-Dec-2035 Details...
317 ANJU SINGHSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityGaya31-Dec-2035 Details...
318 UMESH KUMAR SHARMAJoint Secretary-cum-Additional Legal Remembrancer, Law Department, Govt of Bihar, patnaPatna31-Jan-2040 Details...
319 AJIT KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKishanganj31-Jan-2040 Details...
320 SHAILENDRA KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur31-Jan-2040 Details...
321 PRATIBHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBiharsharif31-Jul-2036 Details...
322 BINAY SHANKERAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga28-Feb-2038 Details...
323 SUNIL KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Dec-2028 Details...
324 MADHU AGRAWALAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDanapur31-Dec-2036 Details...
325 PUSHPAM KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSaharsa30-Nov-2035 Details...
326 KAMLESH CHANDRA MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSupaul31-Jul-2036 Details...
327 UMESH MANI TRIPATHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Oct-2031 Details...
328 BRAJESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur30-Nov-2038 Details...
329 RAKESH KUMAR SINGH- IIIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Jul-2035 Details...
330 BALENDRA SHUKLASecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityGopalganj30-Nov-2036 Details...
331 RICHA BHARGAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Jun-2034 Details...
332 SHAILENDRA KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDalsingsarai30-Apr-2030 Details...
333 VIRENDRA KUMAR CHOUBEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra30-Apr-2037 Details...
334 YOGESH SHARAN TRIPATHISecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityBettiah31-Dec-2037 Details...
335 KUMAR GUNJANAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-Nov-2037 Details...
336 JYOTI KUMARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi30-Apr-2036 Details...
337 MAUSAMI SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram28-Feb-2041 Details...
338 KUMAR AMIT MANUAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea30-Nov-2040 Details...
339 BRAJESH KUMAR PATHAKAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Jul-2036 Details...
340 KALPANA SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya28-Feb-2031 Details...
341 SURESH KUMAR SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan31-May-2030 Details...
342 ASHUTOSH KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBiharsharif28-Feb-2037 Details...
343 RACHANA RAJJoint Secretary (Law), Vigilance Department, Government of Bihar, PatnaPatna28-Feb-2038 Details...
344 RAHUL KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-May-2041 Details...
345 KUMAR RISIKESHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai28-Feb-2037 Details...
346 ANURAG KUMAR TRIPATHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Jan-2039 Details...
347 BIPIN KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai31-Jan-2033 Details...
348 SANJEEV KUMAR RAIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada28-Feb-2037 Details...
349 RAJEEV NAYANSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityMunger30-Nov-2036 Details...
350 RAVINDRA KUMAR RAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi28-Feb-2039 Details...
351 KAMLA PRASADAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-Apr-2029 Details...
352 SANJEEV KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Jan-2028 Details...
353 PRABHAT KRISHNAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Jul-2036 Details...
354 ARUN KUMAR-IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar30-Sep-2035 Details...
355 RAJESH KUMAR TRIPATHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar31-Oct-2034 Details...
356 KAILASH JOSHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar30-Jun-2042 Details...
357 DEWANAND MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhepura31-Aug-2032 Details...
358 RAVI RANJANSecretary, District Legal Services AuthoritySaharsa31-Oct-2032 Details...
359 PUNIT MALVIYAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Aug-2038 Details...
360 ADITYA SUMANAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKhagaria31-Dec-2039 Details...
361 SUNIL KUMAR SINGH- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-May-2029 Details...
362 BASANT KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSheikhpura30-Apr-2039 Details...
363 SANJAY KUMAR SINGH- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJamui31-Dec-2035 Details...
364 SANJAY KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeHilsa31-Oct-2037 Details...
365 AVINASH SHARMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar30-Jun-2037 Details...
366 ASHUTOSH PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKishanganj30-Jun-2036 Details...
367 SANDEEP KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua30-Oct-2036 Details...
368 RESHMA VERMASecretary, District Legal Services AuthoritySitamarhi28-Mar-2037 Details...
369 PRABHAT KUMAR SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua30-Apr-2038 Details...
370 SATYA PRIYA ANANDAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi31-Jan-2037 Details...
371 RAKESH KUMAR TIWARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-Nov-2037 Details...
372 RACHNA SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Mar-2037 Details...
373 SANJAY PRIYAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Oct-2029 Details...
374 VED PRAKASH MODIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Jan-2038 Details...
375 PATHAK ALOK KAUSHIKAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSupaul30-Nov-2034 Details...
376 RAJENDRA KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj30-Apr-2040 Details...
377 NARENDRA PAL SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNaugachia31-Jul-2035 Details...
378 SUNIL KUMAR CHOUBEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua31-Jan-2041 Details...
379 SYED QAMRUL HASAN RIZVIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani31-Dec-2034 Details...
380 KUMAR MADHVENDRASecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityMadhepura31-Dec-2041 Details...
381 AKHAURI ABHISHEK SAHAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNaugachia30-Jun-2035 Details...
382 SHACHI MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari28-Feb-2032 Details...
383 SULEKHA JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea28-Feb-2040 Details...
384 ANAND KUMAR SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan31-Jul-2032 Details...
385 RAJESH KUMAR DWIVEDIAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-Jun-2035 Details...
386 UMESH KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari30-Jun-2036 Details...
387 ATUL VEER SINGHSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityBhagalpur28-Feb-2034 Details...
388 NEERAJ KISHOREAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Dec-2035 Details...
389 ATUL KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Jul-2040 Details...
390 AFZAL ALAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar03-Dec-2037 Details...
391 ANKUR GUPTADeputy Director, Bihar Judicial Academy, PatnaPatna31-Aug-2041 Details...
392 RAJESH KUMAR VERMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua31-May-2039 Details...
393 DIVYA VASHISHTAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur30-Aug-2040 Details...
394 PRASHANT KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea30-Sep-2037 Details...
395 ASHUTOSH KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar31-Jul-2035 Details...
396 PRASHANT KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMunger30-Nov-2040 Details...
397 SHARAD CHANDRA SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur10-Nov-2034 Details...
398 MD. MANZOOR ALAMSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityBiharsharif28-Feb-2036 Details...
399 AMIT KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad30-Nov-2038 Details...
400 DADHICH NARAYAN BHARDWAJJoint Registrar (Judicial), Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna04-Mar-2039 Details...
401 SANKASH CHANDRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur01-Mar-2037 Details...
402 SANJAY KUMAR- IVAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSupaul30-Jun-2033 Details...
403 SUBIR KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Jan-2031 Details...
404 SUNIL KUMAR SINGH- IIIAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna13-May-2037 Details...
405 ASHUTOSH KUMAR RAISecretary, District Legal Services AuthoritySiwan31-Mar-2035 Details...
406 LAXMI KANT MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJamui28-Feb-2029 Details...
407 RANVIJAY KUMARSecretary, District Legal Services AuthoritySupaul02-Feb-2036 Details...
408 RANJAN KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea20-Dec-2038 Details...
409 RAGHUBANSH NARAINAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMunger28-Feb-2038 Details...
410 SUNIL KUMAR- IIIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMasaurhi31-Dec-2030 Details...
411 RAJIV RANJAN SAHAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeRosera30-Jun-2034 Details...
412 AMIT RAJSecretary, District Legal Services AuthoritySasaram30-Nov-2039 Details...
413 RASHMIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani31-Jan-2037 Details...
414 BRIJESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhepura31-Dec-2034 Details...
415 OM PRAKASH- VIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeLakhisarai02-Mar-2040 Details...
416 ABHAY SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSaharsa30-Jun-2037 Details...
417 SHREE RAM JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeLakhisarai31-Oct-2036 Details...
418 ANUPAM KUMARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Aug-2040 Details...
419 RAJESH PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi30-Nov-2040 Details...
420 MUKESH KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Nov-2034 Details...
421 JITESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Aug-2042 Details...
422 ANIL KUMAR THAKURAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea30-Sep-2039 Details...
423 GAURAV ANANDSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityMotihari30-Nov-2039 Details...
424 PRAVEEN KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-Aug-2042 Details...
425 PRABHAKAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBiharsharif31-Aug-2035 Details...
426 RAJEEV RANJAN RAMANSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityLakhisarai28-Feb-2038 Details...
427 NITIN KAUSHIKAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram30-Nov-2038 Details...
428 BIPIN BIHARI RAIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMunger31-Aug-2040 Details...
429 SANTOSH KUMAR JHASecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityPatna31-Dec-2038 Details...
430 MADHUKAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua31-Dec-2035 Details...
431 BRIJ KISHORE SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar30-Jun-2037 Details...
432 JYOTI PRAKASHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi31-Jan-2043 Details...
433 DHARMENDRA KUMAR TIWARISecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityBuxar30-Jun-2036 Details...
434 SANDEEP SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeLakhisarai31-Jan-2041 Details...
435 ABHISHEK KUNALSecretary, District Legal Services AuthoritySamastipur28-Feb-2041 Details...
436 DEVESH KUMARSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityJamui31-Aug-2041 Details...
437 SHUBH NANDAN JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad31-Dec-2029 Details...
438 RAJ KUMAR CHOUDHARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur30-Nov-2028 Details...
439 RAVINDRA KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSheohar28-Feb-2032 Details...
440 THAKUR AMAN KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai31-Dec-2033 Details...
441 SANJAY SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSheikhpura30-Nov-2035 Details...
442 RAJENDRA KUMAR SINHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar30-Jun-2037 Details...
443 CHANDRA BIR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan31-Jan-2032 Details...
444 AMIT KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-Jul-2037 Details...
445 SHARAD CHANDRA KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKhagaria31-Oct-2036 Details...
446 VIVEK RAIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar18-Jan-2037 Details...
447 LALAN KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani05-Feb-2028 Details...
448 SURENDRA KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua30-Nov-2032 Details...
449 ARVINDAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Mar-2034 Details...
450 SANJEEV KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhepura31-Aug-2032 Details...
451 MD. SALEEMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBanka31-Oct-2031 Details...
452 SANTOSH KUMAR GUPTAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBiharsharif31-Mar-2034 Details...
453 ALOK KUMAR PANDEY- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Dec-2034 Details...
454 AJAY KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad28-Feb-2034 Details...
455 KUMARI VIJAYAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Jan-2038 Details...
456 RAJNISH RANJANSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityKishanganj30-Nov-2031 Details...
457 AKANKSHA KASHYAPAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur30-Nov-2034 Details...
458 ANAND KUMAR SINGH- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAraria31-Jan-2037 Details...
459 DIVESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeRosera31-Dec-2035 Details...
460 SANJAY KUMAR RAIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali31-Dec-2029 Details...
461 PAWAN KUMAR SHUKLAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSheohar31-Dec-2030 Details...
462 ANWAR SHAMIMSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityBegusarai31-Oct-2032 Details...
463 DEEPANSHU SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhepura30-Jun-2039 Details...
464 AVINASH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBagha31-Jul-2036 Details...
465 SUBHASH CHANDRASecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityMuzaffarpur31-Dec-2036 Details...
466 RAJEEV RANJAN SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Nov-2036 Details...
467 DHIRAJ KUMAR BHASKARSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityPurnea31-Jul-2040 Details...
468 ANAND VISHWAS DHAR DUBEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Mar-2036 Details...
469 VIVEK BHARADWAJAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKishanganj28-Feb-2038 Details...
470 VIVEKANAND PRASADSecretary, District Legal Services AuthoritySheikhpura31-Jan-2035 Details...
471 AJAY KUMAR MALLAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari30-Jun-2032 Details...
472 ATUL KUMAR PATHAKAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Dec-2030 Details...
473 RAGHVENDRA VIKRAM SINGH PARMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-Nov-2030 Details...
474 SATISH KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai31-Aug-2032 Details...
475 UMA SHANKARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram30-Apr-2032 Details...
476 ABHISHEK RANJANAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna28-Feb-2037 Details...
477 SANDEEP AGNIHOTRIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Jul-2036 Details...
478 RATNESHWAR KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Dec-2036 Details...
479 RAVI KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Oct-2035 Details...
480 GHANSHYAM SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali31-Mar-2030 Details...
481 JAWED ALAMSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityDarbhanga31-Dec-2034 Details...
482 NISHIT DAYALSecretary, District Legal Services AuthoritySheohar31-Dec-2037 Details...
483 BRIJESH MANI TRIPATHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram30-Jun-2035 Details...
484 PANKAJ CHAUHANAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan28-Feb-2039 Details...
485 DWIJENDRA KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeRosera28-Feb-2038 Details...
486 AMIT KUMAR DIXITAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari30-Sep-2038 Details...
487 ASHISH MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra30-Apr-2038 Details...
488 DEEPAK KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Jan-2037 Details...
489 PREETAM KUMAR RATANSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityMadhubani28-Feb-2041 Details...
490 DHIRENDRA KUMARSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityAraria31-Jul-2039 Details...
491 RAJEEV KUMAR BHARTIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai28-Feb-2036 Details...
492 SAMRENDRA GANDHISecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityKhagaria28-Feb-2039 Details...
493 KRISHNA KUMAR CHOUDHARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad30-Apr-2032 Details...
494 RANJULA BHARTIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali31-Jul-2030 Details...
495 SUBASH KUMAR RAISecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityBanka31-Jan-2035 Details...
496 NIHARIKAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan31-Mar-2036 Details...
497 MAHAVIR PRASADAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea31-Jan-2026 Details...
498 SADAN LAL PRIYADARSHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi29-Feb-2028 Details...
499 ANIL KUMAR RAMSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityNawada31-Jan-2036 Details...
500 CHHEDI RAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram28-Feb-2038 Details...
501 MITHILESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Mar-2034 Details...
502 ASHOK KUMAR MANJHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj31-May-2032 Details...
503 KRISHNA GOPALAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBenipur31-Jul-2038 Details...
504 KUMAR DHIRENDRA RAJAJIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah31-Dec-2033 Details...
505 DEEPAK KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj31-Oct-2040 Details...
506 RAJVIJAY SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Jul-2043 Details...
507 MANEESH KUMAR SHUKLAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBiharsharif31-Jul-2042 Details...
508 SUDESH KUMAR SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur30-Apr-2033 Details...
509 MANISH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKishanganj30-Jun-2043 Details...
510 PIYUSH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBanka31-Aug-2035 Details...
511 NARVADESHWAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj28-Feb-2038 Details...
512 PAWAN KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJamui31-Aug-2042 Details...
513 RANJEETA KUMARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Oct-2040 Details...
514 RACHNA AGGARWALAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBiharsharif30-Nov-2039 Details...
515 GAURAV SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea31-Jan-2043 Details...
516 PRAMOD KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBagha31-Jan-2040 Details...
517 PUSHPA KUMARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah31-Mar-2038 Details...
518 SATYANARAYAN LAL SAHANJEEAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar30-Sep-2032 Details...
519 JYOTI KUMARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Jan-2044 Details...
520 PRABHU NATH PRASADPresiding Officer, Labour CourtBhagalpur31-Aug-2022 Details...
521 ANIL KUMARSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateAra31-Jan-2022 Details...
522 SUBHASH CHAND DWIVEDISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Paliganj30-Apr-2024 Details...
523 RAKESH KUMAR- IISub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateBuxar31-May-2025 Details...
524 PREM CHANDRA VERMASub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateVaishali30-Apr-2028 Details...
525 CHANDRA MANI KUMARSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateGopalganj30-Sep-2023 Details...
526 ASHUTOSH KHETANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna31-Aug-2039 Details...
527 SHREE PRAKASHSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateBettiah31-Mar-2032 Details...
528 BIJAY KISHOR SINGHSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistratePatna31-Jan-2038 Details...
529 SUDHIR KUMAR SINHASub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateMotihari30-Apr-2026 Details...
530 MANOJ KUMAR SRIVASTAVASub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateJamui19-Feb-2035 Details...
531 RAM SUJAN PANDEYSub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sheohar30-Jun-2032 Details...
532 JEETENDRA KUMAR- ISub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateKishanganj31-Jan-2034 Details...
533 PRABAL DUTTASub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateMunger28-Feb-2040 Details...
534 SANJEEV KUMAR- IISub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateAraria30-Apr-2032 Details...
535 RUMPA KUMARISub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateBegusarai30-Nov-2039 Details...
536 RASHMI PRASADSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateKaimur at Bhabhua31-Aug-2032 Details...
537 SUKUN KUMAR MANJHISub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateGaya31-Dec-2039 Details...
538 RANJEET KUMARSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateJehanabad30-Sep-2033 Details...
539 NISHANT KUMAR PRIYADARSHISub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistratePurnea31-Jan-2038 Details...
540 ASHOK KUMAR- IISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Madhepura30-Jun-2032 Details...
541 SAROJ KIRTISub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateNawada28-Feb-2037 Details...
542 RANDHIR KUMARSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateArwal31-Jul-2037 Details...
543 GAYATRI KUMARISub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateSamastipur31-Dec-2035 Details...
544 AMIT KUMARSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateSaharsa31-Mar-2039 Details...
545 SHAKTI DHAR BHARTISub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateSasaram30-Sep-2042 Details...
546 SHUKUL RAMSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateAurangabad31-Jan-2032 Details...
547 DEEPAK KUMAR- IIISub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateBanka28-Feb-2041 Details...
548 KUMAR KAUSHAL KISHORESub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateLakhisarai31-May-2033 Details...
549 SUSHANT RANJANSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateBhagalpur29-Feb-2036 Details...
550 MANOJ KUMAR- VSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateDarbhanga30-Sep-2035 Details...
551 DEV PRIYA KUMARSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateBiharsharif31-Mar-2033 Details...
552 OM SHANKARSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateKhagaria30-Nov-2031 Details...
553 AMBIKA PRASAD CHOUDHARYSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateSheohar30-Sep-2036 Details...
554 JITENDRA KUMAR- IISub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateSitamarhi31-Jan-2037 Details...
555 RAKESH KUMAR RAJAKSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateSheikhpura31-Dec-2036 Details...
556 SHASHI BHUSHAN KUMARSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateMuzaffarpur31-Mar-2036 Details...
557 PRADEEP KUMAR CHOUDHARYSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateSupaul31-Dec-2037 Details...
558 RAVI SHANKERSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateMotihari31-Jan-2038 Details...
559 ANAND ABHISHEKLaw Officer, Governor Secretariat, PatnaPatna31-Oct-2041 Details...
560 RANJIT PRASADSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateKatihar31-Oct-2035 Details...
561 AJAY KUMAR- IISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Ara31-Jan-2030 Details...
562 ANJANI KUMAR GONDSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateMadhubani31-Jan-2030 Details...
563 INDRANI KISKUSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateSiwan30-Jun-2034 Details...
564 MUKESH KUMAR- IISub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateMadhepura30-Jun-2035 Details...
565 SATISH CHANDRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur West31-Mar-2024 Details...
566 DEEPAK SINGH VERMASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Kahalgaon31-Jul-2032 Details...
567 RAJEEV KUMAR MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bhagalpur31-Jan-2034 Details...
568 SUNIL DUTTSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bikramganj30-Jun-2040 Details...
569 RAMESHWAR MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Vaishali31-Dec-2028 Details...
570 SHYAMAL KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Dhamdaha30-Nov-2037 Details...
571 SANJEEV KUMAR CHANDRIYAVISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna City30-Nov-2026 Details...
572 ADITYA PANDEYAdministrative Officer, B.J.A., PatnaPatna31-Aug-2039 Details...
573 VISHAL KUMARRegistrar in Real Estate Appellate Tribunal, Bihar, PatnaPatna31-Jan-2042 Details...
574 AKHILESH KUMAR PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Dumraon31-Jul-2040 Details...
575 KHUSHBOO SRIVASTAVASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gaya31-Dec-2045 Details...
576 VIKAS MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur West31-Oct-2042 Details...
577 SANTOSH KUMAR- ISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Manjhaul31-Oct-2042 Details...
578 ANANT KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna31-Jan-2044 Details...
579 MANOJ KUMAR- VISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Jhanjharpur31-Jan-2037 Details...
580 KSHIPRACHALA ANJALISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Buxar29-Feb-2044 Details...
581 MD. INAM KHANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Chapra31-Jul-2039 Details...
582 SEEMA KUMARISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Buxar31-Jan-2035 Details...
583 SUNIL KUMAR TRIPATHISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Benipatti31-Oct-2035 Details...
584 AADI DEVSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna31-Aug-2042 Details...
585 VIKASH JHAUnder Secretary-cum-Deputy Legal Remembrancer, Law Department, PatnaPatna30-Apr-2043 Details...
586 GAUTAM KUMAR YADAVUnder Secretary-cum-Deputy Legal Remembrancer, Law Department, PatnaPatna31-Jan-2041 Details...
587 SHAILENDRA KUMAR SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bhagalpur31-Dec-2035 Details...
588 RAKESH KUMAR PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Ara31-Dec-2037 Details...
589 SANTOSH KUMAR- IISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Aurangabad30-Nov-2042 Details...
590 SIDHARTH PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sheohar31-Jan-2044 Details...
591 KANHAIYA LAL YADAVSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Birpur31-Dec-2038 Details...
592 DEV RAJSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Balia30-Oct-2041 Details...
593 SAURAV KUMAR VERMASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sherghatty31-Dec-2042 Details...
594 PANKAJ KUMAR LALSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Saharsa31-Aug-2041 Details...
595 NARENDRA KUMAR YADAVSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Baisi31-Aug-2041 Details...
596 MD. FIROZ AKRAMSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Darbhanga28-Feb-2042 Details...
597 KUMAR AVINASHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Nawada31-Jan-2042 Details...
598 RAGHWENDRA NARAYAN SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sasaram31-Aug-2041 Details...
599 KUMAR SUDHANSHUSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Areraj31-Oct-2039 Details...
600 MANORANJAN KUMAR JHASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna31-Jan-2042 Details...
601 VIMLENDU KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Biharsharif31-Jan-2043 Details...
602 MANVENDRA MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Biharsharif31-Aug-2044 Details...
603 ANAND BHUSHANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gaya28-Feb-2042 Details...
604 KISHORE KUNALSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Motihari28-Feb-2046 Details...
605 VINEET KUMAR SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Dalsingsarai30-Jun-2036 Details...
606 ATUL SINHASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gaya31-Aug-2043 Details...
607 CHANDAN KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Ara30-Sep-2043 Details...
608 SABA ALAMAssistant Director, (Research & Training), B.J.A., PatnaPatna28-Feb-2043 Details...
609 SHAILENDRA KUMAR RAISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur28-Feb-2037 Details...
610 VIBHA DWIVEDISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Kaimur at Bhabhua31-Oct-2044 Details...
611 RAJEEV KUMAR DWIVEDISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Samastipur30-Apr-2042 Details...
612 SUCHITRA SINGHAssistant Registrar, (Research & Training), B.J.A., PatnaPatna31-May-2044 Details...
613 AMIT KUMAR PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Piro29-Feb-2044 Details...
614 DHIRENDRA KUMAR PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Begusarai30-Sep-2037 Details...
615 UMESH RAISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna31-Jul-2041 Details...
616 MADHWENDRA SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Arwal28-Feb-2041 Details...
617 ROHIT KUMAR- IRegistrar, Bihar State Legal Services Authority, PatnaPatna28-Feb-2046 Details...
618 SUPRIYA SINGH CHAUHANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gaya31-Dec-2041 Details...
619 HARSHBARDHANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan28-Feb-2043 Details...
620 MANISH PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Masaurhi31-Aug-2043 Details...
621 LAKSHMI NARAYAN TRIPATHISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Rosera30-Jun-2041 Details...
622 SANTOSH KUMAR DUBEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Khagaria30-Nov-2034 Details...
623 JYOTI KUMAR KASHYAPSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Supaul31-Dec-2039 Details...
624 SANDEEP KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Kaimur at Bhabhua30-Apr-2044 Details...
625 NITESH KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan31-Oct-2038 Details...
626 SARIKA VAHALIASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan28-Feb-2038 Details...
627 AMARENDRA KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sikrahana at Motihari31-Jul-2039 Details...
628 TEJ PRATAP SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Madhepura30-Jun-2042 Details...
629 SHAHARYAR MOHAMMAD AFZALSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Dumraon31-Mar-2041 Details...
630 MITHILESH KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Barh31-Jan-2042 Details...
631 SUNIL KUMAR SINGH- IVSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gopalganj28-Feb-2037 Details...
632 NIRAJ KUMAR TYAGISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Jamui30-Apr-2039 Details...
633 AMIT KUMAR SHARMASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gopalganj31-Jul-2043 Details...
634 SHEMA ERAMSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Chapra30-Apr-2046 Details...
635 SITESH KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Teghra31-Dec-2044 Details...
636 DHIRENDRA KUMAR RAYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Manjhaul30-Sep-2042 Details...
637 TARUN KUMAR JHASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Naugachia30-Nov-2039 Details...
638 DIPANJAN MISHRAPresiding Officer, Labour CourtPurnea30-Apr-2043 Details...
639 AMIT ANANDSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Benipur28-Feb-2045 Details...
640 KUMARI JYOTSANASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sasaram31-Aug-2044 Details...
641 JABIN JAMALSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Katihar30-Sep-2045 Details...
642 ARUN KUMAR SINHASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Lakhisarai31-Mar-2040 Details...
643 NIRAJ KISHORE SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Jagdishpur31-Dec-2037 Details...
644 AKHILESH PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Munger31-Mar-2041 Details...
645 DR. ARUN TIWARISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan30-Apr-2037 Details...
646 BAJRANG KUMAR CHOUDHARYRegistrar, Bihar Land Tribunal, PatnaPatna28-Feb-2038 Details...
647 MUKESH KUMAR MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Jehanabad31-Jul-2043 Details...
648 NAVIN KUMAR DUBEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Barsoi30-Jun-2034 Details...
649 VIVEK KUMAR SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sasaram31-Dec-2042 Details...
650 RAKESH KUMAR YADAVSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna City30-Jun-2042 Details...
651 DEEP CHAND PANDEYPresiding Officer, Labour CourtChapra31-Oct-2035 Details...
652 DIVYA JAISWALSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gaya31-Aug-2044 Details...
653 MANISH KUMAR SHAHISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Samastipur30-Sep-2039 Details...
654 ROHIT SRIVASTAVASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Kaimur at Bhabhua31-Jul-2040 Details...
655 SARVESH KUMAR MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Banka31-May-2035 Details...
656 ARVIND KUMAR GUPTASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Nawada31-Jan-2041 Details...
657 PRAMOD KUMAR PANDEY- IPresiding Officer, Labour CourtDalmia Nagar31-Mar-2045 Details...
658 MAHESHWAR DUBEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Madhubani31-Dec-2039 Details...
659 RAMESH KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Buxar28-Feb-2046 Details...
660 PANKAJ CHANDRA VERMASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Samastipur28-Feb-2037 Details...
661 RITU KUMARISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Araria31-Jan-2039 Details...
662 AMLESH KUMAR SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna28-Feb-2039 Details...
663 PRAKASH KUMAR SINHASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Saharsa31-Jan-2043 Details...
664 KUMAR KARTIKEY SHAHISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bettiah28-Feb-2040 Details...
665 SUNIL KUMAR SINGH- VSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Hilsa30-Oct-2040 Details...
666 LALAN JEEPresiding Officer, Labour CourtMuzaffarpur29-Feb-2040 Details...
667 HIMANSHU PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sasaram31-Jul-2040 Details...
668 PRAMOD KUMAR PANDEY- IISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Naugachia31-May-2039 Details...
669 VIVEK VISHALSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Dalsingsarai29-Feb-2044 Details...
670 SMITA GAURAVSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur West31-Oct-2036 Details...
671 RAJESH KUMAR- IVSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sheikhpura28-Feb-2037 Details...
672 SUMIT KUMAR SINGH- ISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Motihari30-Jun-2045 Details...
673 RAVI PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sitamarhi East (Poopri)31-Jul-2044 Details...
674 RAKESH RANJAN SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Buxar31-May-2041 Details...
675 MANISH KUMAR- ISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Saharsa31-Oct-2039 Details...
676 NAVIN KUMAR SRIVASTAVASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Danapur31-Oct-2036 Details...
677 DIVYA PRAKASHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Purnea30-Sep-2035 Details...
678 RISHI GUPTAPresiding Officer, Labour CourtPatna31-Jul-2044 Details...
679 NAGESH PRATAP SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Ara31-Jul-2037 Details...
680 GORAKH NATH DUBEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Munger31-Jan-2045 Details...
681 SANJAY KUMAR- VSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur30-Jun-2036 Details...
682 VIPIN LAVANIASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur31-Aug-2043 Details...
683 WASEEM AKRAM KHANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan28-Feb-2037 Details...
684 KIRAN CHATURVEDISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Begusarai31-Jul-2044 Details...
685 DIVYA MITASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gopalganj28-Feb-2038 Details...
686 KAVINDRA KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sitamarhi East (Poopri)31-Dec-2037 Details...
687 UMESH PRASADPresiding Officer, Labour CourtMotihari30-Sep-2036 Details...
688 SWARN PRABHATO.S.D. (Presenting Officer), Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna28-Feb-2041 Details...
689 PRAHLAD KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna31-Dec-2037 Details...
690 SWATI KUMARI SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Katihar31-Jan-2044 Details...
691 SHIV KUMAR SHARMASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Araria31-Oct-2040 Details...
692 MANISH KUMAR JAISWALSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna City31-Oct-2039 Details...
693 VIKRAM KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sitamarhi31-Jan-2036 Details...
694 DIRAJ KUMAR MISHRAPresiding Officer, Labour CourtMunger28-Feb-2042 Details...
695 DIVYA SHEKHARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur31-Mar-2034 Details...
696 PANKAJ PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Danapur31-Jul-2040 Details...
697 DINKAR KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gaya30-Jun-2042 Details...
698 ANOOP SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Madhepura31-May-2043 Details...
699 ABHISHEK KUMAR MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Danapur31-Dec-2038 Details...
700 MEENA KUMARISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Begusarai31-Jan-2042 Details...
701 BRAJESH KUMAR TRIPATHISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Motihari31-Mar-2038 Details...
702 RAKESH KUMAR RAKESHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Arwal31-Oct-2041 Details...
703 MAHENDRA PRASAD YADAVSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Biraul31-May-2034 Details...
704 SHAMEEM RAZASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Kaimur at Bhabhua31-Aug-2034 Details...
705 SMITA RAJSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Vaishali30-Apr-2040 Details...
706 SANDIP PATELSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bagha28-Feb-2041 Details...
707 SAURABH SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Aurangabad30-Nov-2043 Details...
708 RAVINDRA KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Aurangabad29-Feb-2036 Details...
709 DHARMENDRA SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Katihar30-Nov-2040 Details...
710 AMIT KUMAR SHUKLASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Barh30-Jun-2039 Details...
711 DEEPAK KUMAR YADAVPresiding Officer, Labour CourtBegusarai30-Nov-2045 Details...
712 PUSHPENDRA KUMAR PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan31-Mar-2039 Details...
713 NAYAN KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur West31-Jul-2044 Details...
714 RANJAN KUMAR RAINASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bhagalpur31-Dec-2038 Details...
715 RAGHUBIR PRASADSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Begusarai28-Feb-2042 Details...
716 RAKESH KUMAR- IVSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sonepur31-Dec-2034 Details...
717 BRAJESH KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bettiah31-Aug-2041 Details...
718 AMARJEET KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Madhubani31-Jul-2041 Details...
719 RAGINI KUMARISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bhagalpur31-Jan-2040 Details...
720 UMA SHANKAR NARAYANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sikrahana at Motihari31-Dec-2042 Details...
721 ARVIND KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan31-Oct-2039 Details...
722 SONELAL RAJAKSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sitamarhi31-Dec-2040 Details...
723 SAVITA RANISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Ara31-Aug-2037 Details...
724 SHIV KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Uda-Kishunganj31-Dec-2036 Details...
725 SUSHIL PRASADSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sitamarhi31-Oct-2040 Details...
726 DEEPAK KUMAR- IVSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bikramganj30-Apr-2041 Details...
727 ARVIND KUMAR DASSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna31-Mar-2042 Details...
728 SUJIT KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Ara31-Dec-2032 Details...
729 SHEFALI NARAYANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Biharsharif31-Jan-2045 Details...
730 SHAMBHU DASSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan31-Oct-2035 Details...
731 RANJAY KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna31-Dec-2042 Details...
732 MANASH KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Narkatiyaganj31-Aug-2035 Details...
733 KUMAR KRISHNA DEOSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Jamui30-Sep-2033 Details...
734 AJAY SHANKAR PRASADSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Jhanjharpur28-Feb-2042 Details...
735 PRANAV KUMAR BHARTISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Benipur31-Jan-2042 Details...
736 SUNIL KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Rosera28-Feb-2037 Details...
737 MANOJ KUMAR- VIISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Kaimur at Bhabhua31-Dec-2038 Details...
738 LAL BAHADUR PRASADSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna City31-Jan-2041 Details...
739 JIGAR SHAHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sheikhpura31-Aug-2041 Details...
740 DEVESH KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Hilsa28-Feb-2038 Details...
741 MAHESH SHUKLASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Lakhisarai31-Jul-2036 Details...
742 KULDEEPSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Purnea29-Feb-2044 Details...
743 MANISH KUMAR UPADHAYAYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Jehanabad31-May-2039 Details...
744 ADITYA KUMAR SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna30-Jun-2046 Details...
745 RAHUL KISHORESub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Aurangabad31-Mar-2043 Details...
746 MADHVI SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Aurangabad30-Jun-2040 Details...
747 SANJEEV KUMAR PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Benipur30-Jun-2037 Details...
748 KAUSHLENDRA KUMAR SHUKLASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Motihari31-Jul-2042 Details...
749 ARVIND KUMAR SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna31-Dec-2042 Details...
750 ADITI GUPTASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sasaram31-Jan-2043 Details...
751 PRAKASH KUMAR ROYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gaya31-Dec-2039 Details...
752 AMRENDRA PRASADSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Shahpur Patori31-Jan-2044 Details...
753 DILIP KUMAR RAISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sasaram30-Jun-2040 Details...
754 RAJEEV KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gogari31-Jul-2044 Details...
755 RAM CHANDRA PRASADSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bakhari31-Jan-2034 Details...
756 VIRENDRA PRASADSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Banmankhi31-Oct-2041 Details...
757 NAND KISHORESub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Khagaria31-Dec-2041 Details...
758 RANJIT KUMAR- IJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Sheohar31-Jan-2025 Details...
759 SUNIL KUMAR MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - IMadhepura30-Nov-2028 Details...
760 JAI PRAKASH KISKUJudicial Magistrate - IKatihar31-Jul-2029 Details...
761 ASHUTOSH KUMAR- IIIMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassBarh30-Jun-2037 Details...
762 HARE RAMSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateMasaurhi28-Feb-2031 Details...
763 AKHILESH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IBegusarai31-Mar-2039 Details...
764 RAJESH KUMAR- VJudicial Magistrate - IChapra31-Oct-2037 Details...
765 ASHISH RANJANJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Biharsharif30-Sep-2042 Details...
766 LAL BIHARI PASWANMunsifBikramganj31-Dec-2029 Details...
767 NARESH MAHTOJudicial Magistrate - ILakhisarai31-Jan-2034 Details...
768 PRADUMAN KUMARMunsifSaharsa30-Nov-2030 Details...
769 ASHWANI KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IDarbhanga31-Dec-2042 Details...
770 VIJAY KUMAR MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - IBhagalpur31-Jan-2038 Details...
771 BHARTI KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IJamui31-Jan-2048 Details...
772 SWATI SINGHJudicial Magistrate - ISamastipur30-Apr-2047 Details...
773 ANAND KUMAR TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate - INawada31-Aug-2040 Details...
774 SACHIN KUMAR MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - IBanka31-Jan-2040 Details...
775 NEERAJ KUMAR PANDEYJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Saharsa30-Nov-2045 Details...
776 SUMIT KUMAR SINGH- IISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSamastipur31-Dec-2047 Details...
777 KAVITA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Purnea31-Mar-2048 Details...
778 SAILENDRA KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMadhubani31-Dec-2045 Details...
779 RADHA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - ISupaul28-Feb-2037 Details...
780 PRAMOD KUMAR MAHTHAJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Muzaffarpur31-Aug-2046 Details...
781 RAJESH SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IAra31-Aug-2038 Details...
782 TANVEER KAURSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateLakhisarai31-Mar-2046 Details...
783 RAJ KAPOORJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Bettiah31-Dec-2040 Details...
784 MUKTESH MANOHARJudicial Magistrate - IBuxar31-May-2039 Details...
785 ANUPAMASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateChapra30-Jun-2047 Details...
786 MANEESH KUMAR PANDEYJudicial Magistrate - IAurangabad31-Dec-2037 Details...
787 VIBHA RANIJudicial Magistrate - IKhagaria30-Nov-2046 Details...
788 ROMI KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IJehanabad31-Dec-2043 Details...
789 JUNED ALAMJudicial Magistrate - IVaishali30-Jun-2039 Details...
790 ASHISH KUMAR AGNIHOTRIMunsifArwal31-Dec-2041 Details...
791 PUNIT KUMAR TIWARIJudicial Magistrate - ISheikhpura30-Sep-2043 Details...
792 SANJAY KUMAR- VIMunsifUda-Kishunganj31-Mar-2045 Details...
793 NUTAN KUMARIJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Gaya30-Nov-2044 Details...
794 PRATEEK ANAND DWIVEDIJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Kaimur at Bhabhua31-Oct-2046 Details...
795 RAKESH MANI TIWARIJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Gopalganj31-Dec-2042 Details...
796 RAJESH KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - ISheohar31-Jul-2037 Details...
797 ABHIMANYU KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IPatna30-Jun-2048 Details...
798 PUSHPAM KISHOREMunsifBenipatti30-Nov-2045 Details...
799 KUMUD RANJANJudicial Magistrate - IAraria28-Feb-2044 Details...
800 RAKESH KUMAR- VJudicial Magistrate - ISasaram31-Dec-2037 Details...
801 BHUPENDRA NATH TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate - ISitamarhi31-Jul-2042 Details...
802 ROHIT KUMAR- IIMunsifPurnea31-Aug-2040 Details...
803 GAUTAM KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMunger31-Dec-2046 Details...
804 DHARMENDRA KUMAR PANDEYJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifKishanganj31-Jul-2039 Details...
805 PRIYA SHEKHARJudicial Magistrate - ISiwan31-Aug-2036 Details...
806 PANKAJ KUMAR TIWARIJudicial Magistrate - IMotihari28-Feb-2045 Details...
807 PRAVEEN KUMAR MALVIYASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateKatihar30-Apr-2040 Details...
808 VIVEK CHANDRA VERMASub Divisional Judicial MagistratePurnea31-Mar-2049 Details...
809 AMRENDRA KUMAR RAJSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateJamui31-Oct-2046 Details...
810 SATISH MANI TRIPATHIMunsifKhagaria30-Apr-2040 Details...
811 SURABHI SRIVASTAVAMunsifMadhepura31-Jul-2039 Details...
812 ANKITA JAISWALSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateVaishali31-Dec-2042 Details...
813 VIVEK KUMAR MISHRASub Divisional Judicial MagistratePatna City31-Jul-2044 Details...
814 AMRITA SINGHMunsifKaimur at Bhabhua30-Apr-2048 Details...
815 ABHISHEKH KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateDalsingsarai31-Jan-2041 Details...
816 KUMAR PRABHAKARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateGaya30-Apr-2040 Details...
817 HENA MUSTAFASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSiwan31-May-2045 Details...
818 JAYSHRI KUMARISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateHilsa31-Jan-2042 Details...
819 PRAMOD KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBagha31-Oct-2039 Details...
820 ROSHAN KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateDanapur28-Feb-2045 Details...
821 RAVI RANJANSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateKhagaria30-Jun-2046 Details...
822 RANJAN KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateAra28-Feb-2044 Details...
823 TEJ KUMAR PRASADRailway MagistrateKhagaria10-Nov-2042 Details...
824 RANJAN DEOSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBiraul31-Mar-2040 Details...
825 SHWETA GREWALSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSupaul31-Jul-2048 Details...
826 BIMLESH KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateMunger31-Dec-2040 Details...
827 RADHEY SHYAMMunsifSheikhpura30-Apr-2039 Details...
828 PRITI KUMARISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateMadhubani31-Jan-2048 Details...
829 SHAILESH KUMAR RAMSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBhagalpur31-Jan-2040 Details...
830 SONU KUMARMunsifBagha31-Jan-2044 Details...
831 MANJUSHREE KUMARISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBegusarai28-Feb-2045 Details...
832 KUMAR PANKAJSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateNaugachia30-Sep-2048 Details...
833 SHAILENDRA KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSitamarhi30-Sep-2039 Details...
834 RAKESH RANJANSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSherghatty28-Feb-2040 Details...
835 SIMMI KUJURSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateJehanabad31-May-2048 Details...
836 BIBHUTI BHUSHANMunsifBirpur28-Feb-2042 Details...
837 AMIT BHAIBHAVSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateAraria31-Jan-2044 Details...
838 VISHWAJEET KUMARMunsifMunger30-Nov-2038 Details...
839 CHANDRA BHUSHAN RAMSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateRosera30-Apr-2038 Details...
840 SANGITA KUMARIMunsifNawada31-Mar-2044 Details...
841 DIWAKAR KUMARJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Nawada31-Jan-2045 Details...
842 RAJESH KUMAR- VISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBanka30-Jun-2036 Details...
843 MANISH KUMAR- IIIMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassSheohar30-Jun-2044 Details...
844 VIKASH KUMARMunsifBanka31-Mar-2038 Details...
845 SIKANDAR PASWANSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateMuzaffarpur West31-Mar-2038 Details...
846 RAJESH KUMAR DUBEYSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateRaxaul31-Jul-2042 Details...
847 RANJAN KUMAR SINGHSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateUda-Kishunganj30-Nov-2041 Details...
848 DIWAN FAHAD KHANSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateMadhepura30-Nov-2046 Details...
849 RAGHWENDRA SHARAN PANDEYSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSheohar31-Jan-2043 Details...
850 YOGESH KUMAR MISHRASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateAurangabad30-Jun-2042 Details...
851 KUMAR GIRINDRA GAURAVSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateDehri30-Sep-2038 Details...
852 MANISH KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateGopalganj30-Jun-2040 Details...
853 SUSHIL KUMAR SRIVASTVASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateKaimur at Bhabhua31-Jan-2038 Details...
854 SUBHASH KUMARMunsifSherghatty30-Sep-2038 Details...
855 KAMLESH SINGH DEOUSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBuxar31-May-2040 Details...
856 PRASHANT KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBettiah31-May-2040 Details...
857 MRITUNJAY KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSitamarhi East (Poopri)28-Feb-2046 Details...
858 KULDEEP SRIVASTAVMunsifRosera30-Jun-2039 Details...
859 SUNIL KUMAR SINGHSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBiharsharif31-Mar-2047 Details...
860 DEEPAK KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateNawada31-Aug-2042 Details...
861 MD. SHAHNAWAZ ALAMSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateManjhaul31-Dec-2042 Details...
862 PRAMOD RANJANSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBenipur31-Aug-2040 Details...
863 RAJEEV KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBikramganj31-Dec-2040 Details...
864 SAPNA RANISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateMasaurhi28-Feb-2042 Details...
865 RITU KUMARIMunsifPatna City30-Sep-2042 Details...
866 SUSMITA KUMARISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSheikhpura31-Oct-2040 Details...
867 MANOJ KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateArwal28-Feb-2042 Details...
868 VIDHA NAND SAGARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSasaram31-Aug-2041 Details...
869 RICHA RANJANSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateMotihari28-Feb-2046 Details...
870 KARUNANIDHI PRASAD ARYASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateDarbhanga28-Feb-2046 Details...
871 ARTI JAYASWALExecution MunsifPatna30-Nov-2047 Details...
872 CHANDAN KUMAR VERMASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSaharsa31-Dec-2042 Details...
873 RANJEET KUMAR SONUSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBenipatti28-Feb-2048 Details...
874 HEMA KUMARIMunsifDehri28-Feb-2046 Details...
875 PRAMOD KUMAR SHARMAJudicial Magistrate - IBagha31-Jan-2038 Details...
876 NISHA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IBikramganj31-Oct-2041 Details...
877 AFTAB ALAMSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateDaudnagar28-Feb-2039 Details...
878 HEMANT KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBirpur30-Sep-2048 Details...
879 KUMARI JYOTSNAMunsifMotihari28-Feb-2046 Details...
880 DIVYA AMALSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateKishanganj31-Oct-2043 Details...
881 RAJEEV RANJANSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBarh31-Dec-2038 Details...
882 MD. MANZOOR ALAMJudicial Magistrate - IMadhepura28-Feb-2041 Details...
883 DAMODAR KUMARMunsifAra31-Mar-2042 Details...
884 SUSHANT KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateJhanjharpur31-Mar-2048 Details...
885 UDAY PRATAPMunsifGopalganj31-May-2032 Details...
886 SANGAM KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistratePatna31-Oct-2050 Details...
887 SONAKSHI VERMASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateMuzaffarpur30-Nov-2049 Details...
888 AKANKSHASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSikrahana at Motihari31-Jan-2051 Details...
889 RAM MANOHAR CHOUDHARYRailway MagistrateKatihar30-Sep-2048 Details...
890 ASMA ADITIRailway MagistrateGaya31-Oct-2045 Details...
891 KIRTI PRASADMunsifPatna30-Nov-2050 Details...
892 MD. ZEESHAN CHANDRailway MagistrateSonepur31-May-2048 Details...
893 PRASENJIT SINGHRailway MagistrateBhagalpur30-Sep-2046 Details...
894 ANURAG MISHRARailway MagistratePatna31-May-2043 Details...
895 RAJEEV PANDEYRailway MagistrateNarkatiyaganj31-May-2047 Details...
896 SHELLRailway MagistrateAra31-Mar-2052 Details...
897 GAURI SHANKARRailway MagistrateSamastipur31-May-2049 Details...
898 SHREYA MISHRARailway MagistrateKiul30-Jun-2052 Details...
899 RANJEETA KUMARIRailway MagistrateBarauni (Rly. Magistrate Court )31-Oct-2043 Details...
900 CHANDANI GUPTAMunsifDanapur31-Mar-2050 Details...
901 SHARDAJudicial Magistrate - IDanapur31-Aug-2047 Details...
902 NIVEDITA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IDanapur29-Feb-2044 Details...
903 SWATI DUBEYExecution MunsifMuzaffarpur30-Jun-2045 Details...
904 MANISH MISHRAMunsifSiwan31-Jan-2046 Details...
905 SHOBHANA TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate - IGopalganj31-Aug-2047 Details...
906 BHOLA SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IMotihari31-May-2045 Details...
907 ASHUTOSH RAVIMunsifMadhubani28-Feb-2050 Details...
908 KUMARESHJudicial Magistrate - IMadhepura30-Nov-2046 Details...
909 NEHA SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IKaimur at Bhabhua31-Oct-2048 Details...
910 PUJA KUMARIExecution MunsifAra31-Jan-2048 Details...
911 REHAN RAZAMunsifKatihar31-Jul-2046 Details...
912 TANVI SINGHALJudicial Magistrate - IDanapur31-Oct-2048 Details...
913 BABITA SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IDanapur31-Mar-2045 Details...
914 BRIJNATHMunsifBegusarai31-Aug-2048 Details...
915 RAKESH KUMAR PANDEYMunsifSiwan31-Mar-2041 Details...
916 GOPAL PRASAD GUPTAMunsifMadhubani31-Jan-2044 Details...
917 KUDUS ANSARIJudicial Magistrate - IMotihari31-Dec-2046 Details...
918 KAPIL DEVMunsifMasaurhi30-Jun-2047 Details...
919 RAVI KANT MANI TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate - IGopalganj31-Jan-2046 Details...
920 MANOJ KUMAR PATHAKJudicial Magistrate - IKaimur at Bhabhua31-Aug-2044 Details...
921 ARVIND MISHRAMunsifSitamarhi31-Oct-2045 Details...
922 SUDHANSHU PANDEYMunsifPatna30-Sep-2047 Details...
923 MANOJ KUMARMunsifAurangabad30-Sep-2045 Details...
924 GURUDATT SHIROMANIJudicial Magistrate - ISitamarhi30-Nov-2047 Details...
925 KIRAN OJHAAssistant Registrar, B.S.L.S.A., PatnaPatna30-Apr-2043 Details...
926 MAHESHWAR NATH PANDEYJudicial Magistrate - IBikramganj30-Jun-2043 Details...
927 NITESH KUMAR PANJIARJudicial Magistrate - IBanka28-Feb-2050 Details...
928 NEHA KUMARI BHALOTIAMunsifBegusarai30-Nov-2049 Details...
929 SANJAY KUMAR SAROJMunsifChapra30-Apr-2038 Details...
930 GHAZALA TASNEEMJudicial Magistrate - IPurnea28-Feb-2043 Details...
931 MAHENDRA MISHRAMunsifMuzaffarpur West31-Dec-2048 Details...
932 AMAN PAPNAIExecution MunsifGaya31-Jan-2047 Details...
933 NITIN TRIPATHIMunsifBuxar31-May-2048 Details...
934 NEHA TRIPATHIMunsifGaya28-Feb-2050 Details...
935 ASHISH KUMAR MANIMunsifSamastipur31-Dec-2045 Details...
936 MD. AFZAL ALAMJudicial Magistrate - IBegusarai31-Dec-2046 Details...
937 SANDEEP CHAITANYAJudicial Magistrate - IBegusarai31-Mar-2050 Details...
938 VIJAYANT SINGHMunsifGaya28-Feb-2045 Details...
939 SHILPA PRASHANT MISHRAMunsifGaya31-Jan-2047 Details...
940 VIKAS KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IKaimur at Bhabhua31-Jul-2044 Details...
941 ALOK RANJANMunsifJehanabad31-Jan-2042 Details...
942 PALLAVI MAURYAMunsifSasaram31-May-2050 Details...
943 KUMAR ABHISHEKJudicial Magistrate - ISaharsa29-Feb-2040 Details...
944 ROJIMunsifPatna28-Feb-2042 Details...
945 ANOOP KUMAR UPADHYAYJudicial Magistrate - IGopalganj31-Jul-2041 Details...
946 PALLAVI ANANDJudicial Magistrate - IKhagaria30-Sep-2050 Details...
947 SHAILA SHUKLAJudicial Magistrate - IGaya30-Apr-2048 Details...
948 BIJAY KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IPurnea31-Jan-2041 Details...
949 KANCHAN YADAVMunsifMuzaffarpur31-Jul-2049 Details...
950 AWANINDRA PRAKASHMunsifBuxar31-May-2040 Details...
951 PRITI ANANDJudicial Magistrate - IDanapur31-Mar-2045 Details...
952 ASHWINI KUMARMunsifMunger31-Aug-2048 Details...
953 MRITYUNJAY SINGHMunsifBettiah31-Mar-2043 Details...
954 ABHISHEK ANANDMunsifSamastipur31-Jan-2043 Details...
955 AKHILESH PRATAP SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IDaudnagar31-Jan-2042 Details...
956 YOGENDRA KUMAR SHUKLAJudicial Magistrate - IGaya30-Sep-2040 Details...
957 AVINASH KUMARMunsifBiharsharif30-Sep-2041 Details...
958 GARIMA RANIJudicial Magistrate - IMotihari31-May-2050 Details...
959 SHIV SHRUTIKAJudicial Magistrate - IGopalganj31-Jul-2048 Details...
960 CHANDAN KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMunger28-Feb-2043 Details...
961 RAUSHAN KUMAR CHHAPOLIAJudicial Magistrate - IMadhubani31-Oct-2048 Details...
962 MANOJ KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IMotihari31-Jan-2038 Details...
963 SAMEER KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IBettiah30-Jun-2044 Details...
964 VINIT KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IMotihari31-Jan-2047 Details...
965 GAUTAM KUMARMunsifDarbhanga31-Oct-2049 Details...
966 NISHA KUMARIMunsifAra31-Jan-2051 Details...
967 PRIYANKA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IJehanabad31-Jan-2050 Details...
968 TANYA PATELMunsifDarbhanga28-Feb-2050 Details...
969 AWINASH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMadhubani30-Sep-2049 Details...
970 CHANDRA BOS KUMAR SINGHMunsifChapra31-Aug-2044 Details...
971 SUNIL KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IBegusarai28-Feb-2045 Details...
972 ADITI KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - INawada31-Jan-2047 Details...
973 KUMARI VIJAYA SHANTIMunsifSasaram31-Jan-2047 Details...
974 KUMAR RITESHJudicial Magistrate - IMadhubani31-Jan-2053 Details...
975 JYOTI CHANDANMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassVaishali28-Feb-2049 Details...
976 PUJA KUMARI SHAHMunsifAra31-May-2049 Details...
977 RUPESH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMotihari31-Dec-2047 Details...
978 SHAMBHU KUMAR GUPTAJudicial Magistrate - IMuzaffarpur28-Feb-2042 Details...
979 AMRIT KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IMunger31-May-2045 Details...
980 SUMAN SAURAVMunsifJamui31-Dec-2045 Details...
981 RAVI KUMARJudicial Magistrate - ISaharsa31-Jul-2050 Details...
982 AVINASH KUMARJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Patna31-Dec-2042 Details...
983 RUPA RAJJudicial Magistrate - IBettiah31-Oct-2051 Details...
984 APURVA NAYAKMunsifVaishali31-Mar-2044 Details...
985 SUSHIL PRASAD SINGHJudicial Magistrate - ISiwan31-Jan-2050 Details...
986 AMIT GOURAVJudicial Magistrate - IKatihar31-Aug-2045 Details...
987 SHOBHAJudicial Magistrate - IVaishali31-Dec-2048 Details...
988 RUPA RANIJudicial Magistrate - INawada31-Jan-2047 Details...
989 LAKSHMI NATHJudicial Magistrate - IMadhepura30-Nov-2047 Details...
990 SANDEEP KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IDarbhanga30-Nov-2044 Details...
991 DINESH KUMARMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassDaudnagar30-Apr-2041 Details...
992 SATISH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - ISaharsa31-Jul-2043 Details...
993 RAJESH KUMAR GAURAVJudicial Magistrate - ISheohar31-Jul-2046 Details...
994 POOJA ARYAJudicial Magistrate - ISiwan30-Jun-2047 Details...
995 RAHUL RANJANJudicial Magistrate - IKatihar30-Nov-2050 Details...
996 POOJA SHARMAMunsifBhagalpur31-Jan-2043 Details...
997 ALKA ROYJudicial Magistrate - IKhagaria31-Mar-2047 Details...
998 ANJALI NAGJudicial Magistrate - IVaishali30-Nov-2042 Details...
999 RAJU KUMARJudicial Magistrate - ISamastipur30-Sep-2046 Details...
1000 ZEENAT MANZOORJudicial Magistrate - ISamastipur31-Jul-2050 Details...
1001 JAI PRAKASH VERMAJudicial Magistrate - IGaya31-Dec-2041 Details...
1002 SWATI SURENDRAJudicial Magistrate - IDanapur31-Dec-2050 Details...
1003 SANNI KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMotihari30-Nov-2052 Details...
1004 RINKI KUMARIJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Buxar30-Nov-2048 Details...
1005 MD. MUSTAFA SHAHIMunsifAraria31-Jul-2044 Details...
1006 HEMANT KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMuzaffarpur31-Dec-2041 Details...
1007 UPENDRA SAHJudicial Magistrate - IBettiah31-Mar-2042 Details...
1008 KAJEEV KUMARMunsifLakhisarai31-Mar-2049 Details...
1009 SANJANA GANDHIJudicial Magistrate - IMuzaffarpur31-Jul-2051 Details...
1010 LEELAJudicial Magistrate - IPatna31-Mar-2049 Details...
1011 DHEERAJENDRA PATANJALIJudicial Magistrate - IDarbhanga31-Jan-2048 Details...
1012 SMITA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IDarbhanga29-Feb-2048 Details...
1013 NASIM NAZARJudicial Magistrate - IBegusarai29-Feb-2044 Details...
1014 MD. SALIKUR RAHMANJudicial Magistrate - IMadhepura30-Sep-2048 Details...
1015 RAHUL KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMotihari31-Jul-2045 Details...
1016 RAJESH RANJANJudicial Magistrate - IAraria30-Sep-2044 Details...
1017 JULI KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IMunger31-Jul-2048 Details...
1018 SUDHIR KUMAR PASWANJudicial Magistrate - IDarbhanga28-Feb-2046 Details...
1019 DEVENDRA PRASADJudicial Magistrate - IGopalganj31-Oct-2048 Details...
1020 ARTI KUMARIAssistant Registrar, B.S.L.S.A., PatnaPatna31-Oct-2052 Details...
1021 SHYAM NATH SAHMunsifKishanganj28-Feb-2046 Details...
1022 SUMIT KUMARJudicial Magistrate - ISamastipur31-May-2050 Details...
1023 SUMAN KUMARIJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Ara31-Aug-2050 Details...
1024 MD. TASNEEM KAUSARJudicial Magistrate - IJamui31-Jan-2050 Details...
1025 SUSHANT SAGARJudicial Magistrate - IChapra31-Jul-2048 Details...
1026 KUNDAN KUMAR GUPTAJudicial Magistrate - ISaharsa31-Dec-2040 Details...
1027 HAMZA ALAMJudicial Magistrate - IBuxar28-Feb-2053 Details...
1028 RUBY KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IChapra31-Aug-2042 Details...
1029 CHANDRA BHUSHAN BHARTIMunsifBhagalpur31-Jan-2037 Details...
1030 NANDITA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IKatihar30-Sep-2052 Details...
1031 ROHAN RANJANJudicial Magistrate - IMuzaffarpur West28-Feb-2053 Details...
1032 RUBY KUMARIJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Banka31-Mar-2050 Details...
1033 AVINASH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IBegusarai31-Mar-2047 Details...
1034 RAJEEV KUMARJudicial Magistrate - INawada31-Jan-2043 Details...
1035 SHWETA SINGHJudicial Magistrate - ISiwan30-Nov-2047 Details...
1036 SOBHANA SWETANKIJudicial Magistrate - IVaishali31-Aug-2044 Details...
1037 BRAJ KISHORE CHOUDHARYJudicial Magistrate - IMotihari31-Jan-2039 Details...
1038 SANJAY KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMadhubani31-Mar-2037 Details...
1039 SHIKHA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IKaimur at Bhabhua31-Mar-2051 Details...
1040 SACHIN KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMuzaffarpur West28-Feb-2042 Details...
1041 LALAN KUMAR RAJAKJudicial Magistrate - IDarbhanga31-Aug-2044 Details...
1042 SONAL BISWASJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Sheikhpura31-Mar-2050 Details...
1043 ESHWAR CHANDRA AKELAJudicial Magistrate - IMotihari30-Jun-2041 Details...
1044 PRADEEP CHANDRAJudicial Magistrate - IBhagalpur30-Sep-2041 Details...
1045 KANCHAN PRABHAJudicial Magistrate - INawada30-Nov-2041 Details...
1046 KUMARI PRIYANKAJudicial Magistrate - IVaishali31-Mar-2047 Details...
1047 VANDANAJudicial Magistrate - IVaishali31-Mar-2052 Details...
1048 PRITI ROYJudicial Magistrate - IVaishali31-Jan-2043 Details...
1049 NEHA DAYALJudicial Magistrate - IDanapur31-Jul-2053 Details...
1050 SOUMYAJudicial Magistrate - ISasaram31-Oct-2046 Details...
1051 CHANDA LALJudicial Magistrate - IBhagalpur31-Aug-2046 Details...
1052 SIYA SHRUTIJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna31-Jan-2053 Details...
1053 SHASHANK SHEAKHARJudicial Magistrate - IIBhagalpur30-Jun-2053 Details...
1054 GAURAVJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna31-Jul-2053 Details...
1055 PRABHAT KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIBuxar28-Feb-2054 Details...
1056 RANJANA DUBEYJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna31-Jul-2046 Details...
1057 ANISH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IILakhisarai31-Jul-2054 Details...
1058 RAJAT DEEPJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna30-Jun-2053 Details...
1059 VISHNU PRIYAJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna City31-May-2053 Details...
1060 SANAM HAYATJudicial Magistrate - IIDanapur30-Sep-2052 Details...
1061 ROHIT SINHAJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna31-Jan-2054 Details...
1062 SUMAN KANT JHAJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna30-Jun-2041 Details...
1063 KOMAL SHANDILYAJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna31-Jul-2054 Details...
1064 SURBHI SINGHANIAJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna31-Aug-2054 Details...
1065 SWAYAM SHRIVASTAVAJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna31-Mar-2051 Details...
1066 RAHUL KUMAR VERMAJudicial Magistrate - IIKaimur at Bhabhua30-Sep-2046 Details...
1067 SUSHIL DUTTJudicial Magistrate - IIArwal31-Aug-2049 Details...
1068 GESUJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna31-Jan-2050 Details...
1069 VISHUDHA PRAKASHJudicial Magistrate - IIDanapur30-Nov-2053 Details...
1070 PEEYUSH PAYALJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna City30-Jun-2054 Details...
1071 SIPRA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna City31-Oct-2053 Details...
1072 SHIVAM KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIBiharsharif31-Aug-2054 Details...
1073 ASHUTOSH ABHIMANNYUJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna City28-Feb-2042 Details...
1074 SATYAMJudicial Magistrate - IIDehri30-Sep-2053 Details...
1075 VIVEK KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna City31-Jul-2049 Details...
1076 RAHUL DUTTAJudicial Magistrate - IIBhagalpur31-Dec-2049 Details...
1077 PARTHJudicial Magistrate - IIAra31-Mar-2054 Details...
1078 MAHVISH FATMAJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna31-Jan-2054 Details...
1079 NIDHI JAISWALJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna City31-Jul-2052 Details...
1080 SURBHIT SAHAIJudicial Magistrate - IIBarh31-Mar-2044 Details...
1081 SHWETA CHOUDHARYJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna31-Aug-2053 Details...
1082 SHWETA SHARDAJudicial Magistrate - IISaharsa31-Oct-2046 Details...
1083 RISHABH SRIVASTAVAJudicial Magistrate - IIBarh31-Aug-2053 Details...
1084 RAJESH BARNWALJudicial Magistrate - IIBarh31-Dec-2048 Details...
1085 SHUBHAM TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate - IIVaishali31-Oct-2049 Details...
1086 MUKESH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIVaishali31-Aug-2047 Details...
1087 SWATI SUMANJudicial Magistrate - IIVaishali31-Mar-2055 Details...
1088 TANVI TEJASWITAProbationary MunsifPatna30-Apr-2049 Details...
1089 SVASTI YADAVJudicial Magistrate - IIAra31-May-2053 Details...
1090 ABHISHEK KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIVaishali30-Sep-2054 Details...
1091 VIKAS KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIAra30-Nov-2046 Details...
1092 ANURAG TIWARIJudicial Magistrate - IIAra31-May-2053 Details...
1093 NIDHI NAVNEETJudicial Magistrate - IIAra31-Aug-2052 Details...
1094 JANMEJAY CHAUDHARYJudicial Magistrate - IIJehanabad31-Aug-2052 Details...
1095 ALOK KUMAR CHATURVEDIJudicial Magistrate - IIJehanabad31-Jul-2047 Details...
1096 AMIT DAYALJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna31-May-2050 Details...
1097 PRIYANSHU RAJJudicial Magistrate - IIBiharsharif31-Dec-2053 Details...
1098 NANDINI SUMANJudicial Magistrate - IIAra31-Mar-2054 Details...
1099 KAJAL SONAWALAJudicial Magistrate - IIAra31-Dec-2052 Details...
1100 ARTI UPADHYAYJudicial Magistrate - IIKaimur at Bhabhua30-Jun-2050 Details...
1101 PRATIK SAGARJudicial Magistrate - IIBiharsharif28-Feb-2053 Details...
1102 RICHA KASHYAPJudicial Magistrate - IIJehanabad31-Aug-2053 Details...
1103 SHOBHIT SOURAVJudicial Magistrate - IIBiharsharif28-Feb-2047 Details...
1104 ANAMIKA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIBiharsharif31-Oct-2050 Details...
1105 ANUBHAV RANJANJudicial Magistrate - IINawada30-Jun-2051 Details...
1106 MANISH RAIJudicial Magistrate - IIHilsa30-Nov-2043 Details...
1107 SONAL SAROHAProbationary MunsifBiharsharif30-Nov-2047 Details...
1108 NILESH BHARDWAJJudicial Magistrate - IIHilsa28-Feb-2055 Details...
1109 KUMARI KANIKA YADAVJudicial Magistrate - IIBiharsharif30-Nov-2050 Details...
1110 RICHA RAJJudicial Magistrate - IIBiharsharif30-Apr-2051 Details...
1111 SUDHANSHU SHEKHARJudicial Magistrate - IIHilsa28-Feb-2050 Details...
1112 SHIKHA SHARMAProbationary MunsifMuzaffarpur31-May-2038 Details...
1113 KUMARI ANUSHKA CHATURVEDIJudicial Magistrate - IIBiharsharif31-Aug-2052 Details...
1114 ANUJ KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIMuzaffarpur31-Aug-2052 Details...
1115 HARSHVARDHAN SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna31-Jan-2050 Details...
1116 SHALINI SHUKLAJudicial Magistrate - IISiwan31-May-2051 Details...
1117 ADITI JHAJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna31-Aug-2052 Details...
1118 ARCHANA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIBiharsharif31-Dec-2053 Details...
1119 TRISHA ROYJudicial Magistrate - IIMuzaffarpur31-Mar-2054 Details...
1120 ALKA PANDEYJudicial Magistrate - IIMuzaffarpur30-Oct-2052 Details...
1121 SHAILESH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIMuzaffarpur30-Sep-2052 Details...
1122 JUHI SHARMAJudicial Magistrate - IIMuzaffarpur31-Aug-2049 Details...
1123 PUSHPENDRA KUMAR SHARMAJudicial Magistrate - IIMuzaffarpur West30-Apr-2049 Details...
1124 ARPITA DUBEYProbationary MunsifMuzaffarpur30-Nov-2051 Details...
1125 MAHADEVJudicial Magistrate - IIChapra31-Aug-2053 Details...
1126 KUMAR SHIVAMJudicial Magistrate - IIChapra31-May-2051 Details...
1127 VIVEK KUMAR UPADHYAJudicial Magistrate - IIChapra31-Mar-2044 Details...
1128 SHIV KUMAR SINTUJudicial Magistrate - IIChapra31-Aug-2049 Details...
1129 HIMSHIKHA MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - IISasaram31-Jul-2050 Details...
1130 ADITYA GARGJudicial Magistrate - IIChapra31-Aug-2050 Details...
1131 GARIMA SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IIMuzaffarpur West31-Mar-2053 Details...
1132 NEHA TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate - IIMuzaffarpur31-Jul-2053 Details...
1133 ARPITAJudicial Magistrate - IIChapra31-Dec-2052 Details...
1134 GAURAV KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IIChapra31-Oct-2053 Details...
1135 DEOBRAT KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IILakhisarai29-Feb-2048 Details...
1136 SWETABH SHANDILYAJudicial Magistrate - IIChapra28-Feb-2053 Details...
1137 PRIYA BARANWALJudicial Magistrate - IIChapra30-Sep-2053 Details...
1138 ASHISH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIChapra31-May-2049 Details...
1139 KRITIJudicial Magistrate - IIChapra31-Aug-2053 Details...
1140 PRATEEK MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - IIDalsingsarai28-Feb-2043 Details...
1141 SKAND RAJJudicial Magistrate - IIDalsingsarai30-Apr-2052 Details...
1142 OM PRAKASH NARAYAN SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IIDalsingsarai31-Oct-2043 Details...
1143 SRI NIVAS SHARMAJudicial Magistrate - IIRosera31-Dec-2046 Details...
1144 UDAY VEER SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IIRosera30-Apr-2052 Details...
1145 SWATI PRIYADARSHNIJudicial Magistrate - IIChapra31-Oct-2050 Details...
1146 AMIT KUMAR PANDEYJudicial Magistrate - IIRosera30-Nov-2047 Details...
1147 ABHISHEK KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIRosera31-Aug-2052 Details...
1148 KAVITA AGRAHARIJudicial Magistrate - IIChapra30-Jun-2054 Details...
1149 ANURAG VERMAJudicial Magistrate - IIRosera31-Mar-2050 Details...
1150 KUMAR SAURABH BHANUJudicial Magistrate - IIGaya31-Dec-2050 Details...
1151 ANUP KUMAR MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - IIGaya30-Jun-2054 Details...
1152 NISHTHA UPADHYAYJudicial Magistrate - IIChapra30-Sep-2053 Details...
1153 MD. AFZAL KHANJudicial Magistrate - IIGaya30-Jun-2050 Details...
1154 DIPTI SINGH CHAUHANJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna30-Nov-2051 Details...
1155 SHASHI KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIGaya31-Dec-2054 Details...
1156 NISHANT KUMAR OJHAJudicial Magistrate - IIGaya31-Aug-2046 Details...
1157 SHIKHA PANDEYJudicial Magistrate - IIChapra30-Jun-2055 Details...
1158 SHIVAM SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna30-Jun-2055 Details...
1159 SHIKHA SHARMAJudicial Magistrate - IIGaya28-Feb-2050 Details...
1160 SUCHIT BAJPAIJudicial Magistrate - IISherghatty31-Aug-2049 Details...
1161 MD. SHARIQUE HAIDERJudicial Magistrate - IISherghatty28-Feb-2050 Details...
1162 KUMAR SHUBHAMJudicial Magistrate - IISherghatty31-Jul-2054 Details...
1163 PRIYANSVI SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IIChapra31-Jul-2051 Details...
1164 ANUP RAWATJudicial Magistrate - IISherghatty31-Jul-2044 Details...
1165 ASIF NAWAZJudicial Magistrate - IIAraria31-Mar-2054 Details...
1166 PRAGYA MANASJudicial Magistrate - IIChapra31-Jan-2052 Details...
1167 KAMLESH KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IISherghatty31-Mar-2054 Details...
1168 SUSHIL KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IISherghatty28-Feb-2054 Details...
1169 ANJITA SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IISamastipur31-Jul-2050 Details...
1170 PRAVEEN KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna31-Oct-2039 Details...
1171 PRABHAT KUMAR RANJANJudicial Magistrate - IIBhagalpur31-Dec-2050 Details...
1172 TUSHAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IINaugachia31-Aug-2052 Details...
1173 BINITA SHANKARJudicial Magistrate - IISamastipur31-Jul-2053 Details...
1174 SUBHASH CHANDRA NISHADJudicial Magistrate - IINaugachia31-Jul-2054 Details...
1175 NAZIA KHANJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna City30-Sep-2050 Details...
1176 GARIMA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IISamastipur31-Aug-2051 Details...
1177 UZMA QUAMARJudicial Magistrate - IIVaishali31-Oct-2052 Details...
1178 MD. ARBAZ ANSARIJudicial Magistrate - IIPurnea31-Jul-2053 Details...
1179 SNEHA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IISamastipur31-Jul-2051 Details...
1180 PRAGYA MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - IISamastipur31-Jan-2046 Details...
1181 SHAMBHAVI SHANKARJudicial Magistrate - IIGaya30-Sep-2053 Details...
1182 ABHAY SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IIBanka31-Oct-2050 Details...
1183 PRAFULL KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IIBanka31-Dec-2042 Details...
1184 ASTHA BHARTIJudicial Magistrate - IIMotihari28-Feb-2054 Details...
1185 PRERNA SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IIGaya30-Nov-2053 Details...
1186 JYOTSANA JYOTIJudicial Magistrate - IIGaya28-Feb-2053 Details...
1187 DHANANJAY PANDEYJudicial Magistrate - IIBanka31-Jul-2050 Details...
1188 AJAY KUMAR MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - IIBegusarai28-Feb-2051 Details...
1189 VIKAS KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIBegusarai30-Apr-2050 Details...
1190 VINEET KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IIManjhaul30-Jun-2045 Details...
1191 SWATI SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IIGaya31-Jul-2053 Details...
1192 ANKITA NEHAJudicial Magistrate - IIGaya31-Jan-2054 Details...
1193 KRITIKA DWIVEDIJudicial Magistrate - IIGaya31-Dec-2049 Details...
1194 HIMANI SHARMAJudicial Magistrate - IIGaya30-Nov-2053 Details...
1195 GITIKA TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate - IIChapra30-Jun-2053 Details...
1196 HIMANSHU BHARGAVJudicial Magistrate - IINawada31-Jan-2053 Details...
1197 RATNESH KUMAR DWIVEDIJudicial Magistrate - IINawada31-Jul-2050 Details...
1198 SUDEEP PANDEYJudicial Magistrate - IIAurangabad31-Jan-2054 Details...
1199 PRIYANSHU SHARMAJudicial Magistrate - IIGaya31-Jul-2053 Details...
1200 VARTIKAJudicial Magistrate - IIGaya31-Mar-2051 Details...
1201 ANKITA TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate - IIKaimur at Bhabhua30-Apr-2050 Details...
1202 SRISHTI MANGLIKJudicial Magistrate - IIGaya30-Sep-2050 Details...
1203 SACHIN KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIAurangabad31-Jan-2054 Details...
1204 ARCHANAJudicial Magistrate - IIGaya30-Sep-2049 Details...
1205 KANWAR VIRENDRA SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IISiwan31-Jan-2051 Details...
1206 SPARSH AGARWALJudicial Magistrate - IISiwan30-Sep-2051 Details...
1207 SHWETA SHUKLAJudicial Magistrate - IIGaya30-Sep-2054 Details...
1208 PRAGYA AISHWARYAJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna City31-Oct-2050 Details...
1209 BHAWANEE PRASADJudicial Magistrate - IIGopalganj30-Nov-2046 Details...
1210 SUDHA RANIJudicial Magistrate - IIBuxar28-Feb-2054 Details...
1211 ASHISH KUMAR PANDEYJudicial Magistrate - IIGopalganj31-Dec-2054 Details...
1212 DINESH MANI TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate - IIBiraul30-Apr-2047 Details...
1213 PRIYANKA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIBuxar31-Aug-2051 Details...
1214 AMIT KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IIDarbhanga31-Aug-2050 Details...
1215 ANITA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIAra31-Jan-2047 Details...
1216 RAHUL PRAKASHJudicial Magistrate - IIMotihari31-Oct-2051 Details...
1217 GHAZALA SHABIHAJudicial Magistrate - IIBuxar31-Aug-2041 Details...
1218 KUMARI DIMPYJudicial Magistrate - IIBuxar31-Mar-2050 Details...
1219 RITIKA RISHIJudicial Magistrate - IIBhagalpur31-Aug-2054 Details...
1220 PALLAVIJudicial Magistrate - IIBhagalpur28-Feb-2054 Details...
1221 SUMIT KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIBettiah30-Jun-2052 Details...
1222 KIRAN KUMARI CHOURASIAJudicial Magistrate - IIBhagalpur31-Dec-2042 Details...
1223 KAVITA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIBhagalpur31-Dec-2049 Details...
1224 RAVI RANJAN KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIMotihari30-Nov-2033 Details...
1225 BHAVESH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIKhagaria31-Jan-2054 Details...
1226 ARCHANA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna30-Aug-2045 Details...
1227 SONAM KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIMunger30-Jun-2053 Details...
1228 TEJASWINI JAISWALJudicial Magistrate - IIMuzaffarpur31-Mar-2052 Details...
1229 ANAND PRASADJudicial Magistrate - IIMotihari31-Jul-2044 Details...
1230 ANKIT RAJANJudicial Magistrate - IIBettiah31-Jul-2053 Details...
1231 MONIKA MEHTAJudicial Magistrate - IIMunger28-Feb-2054 Details...
1232 BHAVIKA SINHAJudicial Magistrate - IIBegusarai30-Jun-2055 Details...
1233 ROHIT KUMAR GUPTAJudicial Magistrate - IIRaxaul30-Apr-2054 Details...
1234 PRATEEK RANJAN CHAURASIAJudicial Magistrate - IIRaxaul31-Jan-2046 Details...
1235 NEHA NAYYARJudicial Magistrate - IIBegusarai31-Mar-2048 Details...
1236 BADAL KUMAR GUPTAJudicial Magistrate - IIRaxaul31-Dec-2051 Details...
1237 KUMAR SAURABHJudicial Magistrate - IIRaxaul30-Nov-2054 Details...
1238 PRANAV KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIJamui31-Aug-2054 Details...
1239 NAZIM AHMEDJudicial Magistrate - IIBagha31-Mar-2043 Details...
1240 MOHINI KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIBegusarai28-Feb-2052 Details...
1241 KALPANA BHARTIProbationary MunsifBegusarai28-Feb-2050 Details...
1242 SHABNAM ZABIProbationary MunsifBegusarai31-Oct-2050 Details...
1243 AMRITANSHAJudicial Magistrate - IINawada30-Apr-2050 Details...
1244 NIHARIKA SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IINawada31-Jan-2055 Details...
1245 MONIKA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IISaharsa31-May-2049 Details...
1246 VAIBHAV KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIJehanabad29-Feb-2052 Details...
1247 NEHAJudicial Magistrate - IIAurangabad31-Jan-2053 Details...
1248 BHANU PRATAPJudicial Magistrate - IIPurnea30-Nov-2054 Details...
1249 PRAMOD KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIBagha30-Sep-2054 Details...
1250 KANIKA SHARMAJudicial Magistrate - IIAurangabad31-Jan-2053 Details...
1251 PRINCE BHARTIJudicial Magistrate - IIBagha30-Nov-2048 Details...
1252 SUMAN CHANDRAJudicial Magistrate - IISiwan30-Jun-2053 Details...
1253 NIBHA ANANDJudicial Magistrate - IISiwan30-Sep-2050 Details...
1254 KUMARI SAVITRIJudicial Magistrate - IISiwan31-Jan-2042 Details...
1255 RAJAN KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIMotihari31-Dec-2052 Details...
1256 KUMAR ABHIJIT RAIJudicial Magistrate - IIBagha28-Feb-2040 Details...
1257 AJAYENDRA KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIBagha30-Jun-2049 Details...
1258 VINAY KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIBagha31-Jan-2037 Details...
1259 KUMARI RINKUJudicial Magistrate - IISiwan31-Jan-2046 Details...
1260 RAVI PRAKASHJudicial Magistrate - IIBagha31-Jan-2048 Details...
1261 ANURAG MISRAJudicial Magistrate - IIPurnea31-Aug-2043 Details...
1262 SRISHTI SINHAJudicial Magistrate - IISiwan31-Mar-2053 Details...
1263 ANJALI SINHAJudicial Magistrate - IISiwan30-Nov-2049 Details...
1264 KUSHAN KUNALJudicial Magistrate - IIPurnea31-Jan-2046 Details...
1265 SUGAM KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IISiwan31-Mar-2054 Details...
1266 ISHA RAJJudicial Magistrate - IISiwan30-Sep-2054 Details...
1267 KARISHMA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IISiwan30-Apr-2050 Details...
1268 SURAJ PRAKASHJudicial Magistrate - IIKatihar31-Dec-2053 Details...
1269 AMAN KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIKatihar28-Feb-2053 Details...
1270 RICHA RANIJudicial Magistrate - IISiwan31-Mar-2051 Details...
1271 YOGITA SHREEJudicial Magistrate - IIKatihar31-Jan-2053 Details...
1272 SOMYA SHEKHARJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna City31-Mar-2053 Details...
1273 RAJEEV SHANKARJudicial Magistrate - IISitamarhi31-Oct-2035 Details...
1274 SHIKHA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIGopalganj31-Jan-2052 Details...
1275 ABHISHEK KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IISitamarhi31-Jul-2053 Details...
1276 PRIYANKA YADAVJudicial Magistrate - IIGopalganj31-Jan-2053 Details...
1277 MD. SHUAIBJudicial Magistrate - IISitamarhi31-May-2048 Details...
1278 SHATRUNJAY KUSHWAHAJudicial Magistrate - IIMadhubani31-Dec-2038 Details...
1279 GAUTAMJudicial Magistrate - IIMadhubani31-Mar-2055 Details...
1280 PRATIMA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIGopalganj28-Feb-2044 Details...
1281 CHANDAN THAKURJudicial Magistrate - IIDarbhanga31-Dec-2044 Details...
1282 ALOK KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIBenipatti28-Feb-2052 Details...
1283 RAKESH RANJANJudicial Magistrate - IIBenipatti31-Jan-2054 Details...
1284 ANURAG GAURAVJudicial Magistrate - IIBenipatti31-Mar-2050 Details...
1285 AJIT KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIBenipatti31-Jan-2049 Details...
1286 AAYUSHI CHAUDHARYJudicial Magistrate - IIGopalganj31-Mar-2055 Details...
1287 MANISHA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIDarbhanga31-May-2054 Details...
1288 VANDANA MADHUKARJudicial Magistrate - IIDarbhanga31-Jan-2044 Details...
1289 MASOOM KHANAMJudicial Magistrate - IIPurnea31-Jan-2051 Details...
1290 SNIGDHAJudicial Magistrate - IIMuzaffarpur31-Jan-2044 Details...
1291 SAFDER SALAHJudicial Magistrate - IIBenipatti31-Jan-2052 Details...
1292 MD. FAHAD HUSSAINJudicial Magistrate - IIBenipur31-Jul-2046 Details...
1293 SANTOSH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IISaharsa30-Dec-2054 Details...
1294 KRISHNA KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IISiwan28-Feb-2043 Details...
1295 UMA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIKhagaria28-Feb-2050 Details...
1296 NEELAM KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIGaya31-Jul-2043 Details...
1297 RAJU KUMAR SAHJudicial Magistrate - IILakhisarai30-Apr-2043 Details...
1298 PAPPU KUMAR PANDITJudicial Magistrate - IILakhisarai30-Sep-2054 Details...
1299 NEHA NIHARIKAJudicial Magistrate - IIDarbhanga31-Oct-2052 Details...
1300 JAY PRAKASHJudicial Magistrate - IIBenipatti28-Feb-2047 Details...
1301 MD. GULAM RASULJudicial Magistrate - IIAraria30-Sep-2054 Details...
1302 ASHISH NARAINJudicial Magistrate - IISupaul31-Aug-2054 Details...
1303 PRATIBHA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIMotihari31-Dec-2052 Details...
1304 INZMAMUL HAQUEJudicial Magistrate - IIKhagaria28-Feb-2055 Details...
1305 SANTOSH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIDehri31-Dec-2053 Details...
1306 ANKIT ANANDJudicial Magistrate - IIMadhepura31-May-2055 Details...
1307 SONU SAWRAVJudicial Magistrate - IIDaudnagar31-Jul-2046 Details...
1308 ROHIT KUMAR VERMAJudicial Magistrate - IIAraria31-Mar-2046 Details...
1309 NISHIT DEOJudicial Magistrate - IISupaul31-Dec-2044 Details...
1310 SUDHA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIMotihari28-Feb-2047 Details...
1311 AMRITA NUPURJudicial Magistrate - IIMotihari28-Feb-2050 Details...
1312 PRASHANT KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIBhagalpur30-Nov-2053 Details...
1313 SABA SHAKEELJudicial Magistrate - IIMotihari30-Jun-2048 Details...
1314 POOJA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIMotihari31-Oct-2051 Details...
1315 ROHIT AMRITANSHUJudicial Magistrate - IINawada31-Jul-2047 Details...
1316 KISHORE GAURAVJudicial Magistrate - IISitamarhi East (Poopri)31-Aug-2054 Details...
1317 MUKESH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIGopalganj31-Mar-2044 Details...
1318 MITHILESH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IISupaul31-Jan-2044 Details...
1319 MANISH CHANDRAJudicial Magistrate - IIMadhepura30-Nov-2048 Details...
1320 ROHIT KUMAR GAURAVJudicial Magistrate - IIKishanganj30-Sep-2054 Details...
1321 PRIYA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIDanapur28-Feb-2046 Details...
1322 SANJAY KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIDanapur31-Jul-2037 Details...
1323 SHAD RAZZAQUEJudicial Magistrate - IIAurangabad31-Dec-2047 Details...
1324 PANKAJ KUMAR PANDITJudicial Magistrate - IIBettiah28-Feb-2045 Details...
1325 SANDEEP SAHILJudicial Magistrate - IIKishanganj31-Mar-2054 Details...
1326 PRATIK SHAILJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna City31-Mar-2051 Details...
1327 MD. SARVAR ANSARIJudicial Magistrate - IIKhagaria31-May-2045 Details...
1328 ADITYA PRAKASHJudicial Magistrate - IIKhagaria30-Sep-2053 Details...
1329 RITU KUMARIProbationary MunsifMotihari30-Jun-2054 Details...
1330 SUNITA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIMotihari31-Mar-2050 Details...
1331 JYOTI KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIMotihari28-Feb-2047 Details...
1332 ANURAGJudicial Magistrate - IIKhagaria31-Oct-2054 Details...
1333 UDAY KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIKhagaria31-Dec-2049 Details...
1334 NANCY KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIMotihari31-Oct-2052 Details...
1335 RAJA SAHJudicial Magistrate - IIJhanjharpur31-Mar-2034 Details...
1336 VINIT KUMAR SAHJudicial Magistrate - IIJhanjharpur31-Jan-2043 Details...
1337 MAHZAVI NAJJudicial Magistrate - IIMotihari31-Jan-2048 Details...
1338 SOMYA SUMANJudicial Magistrate - IIBettiah31-Jul-2053 Details...
1339 SUJATA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIBettiah31-May-2048 Details...
1340 ANANT KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIJamui31-Oct-2049 Details...
1341 SONAM RANIJudicial Magistrate - IIBettiah30-Sep-2053 Details...
1342 URMILA ARYAJudicial Magistrate - IIBettiah30-Sep-2053 Details...
1343 SANJEEV KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIJamui30-Nov-2054 Details...
1344 PRERNA SHILPAJudicial Magistrate - IIBettiah31-Jan-2046 Details...
1345 GAJENDRA KUMAR CHAURASIYAJudicial Magistrate - IIJamui30-Jun-2046 Details...
1346 ASHISH ANANDJudicial Magistrate - IIJamui30-Jun-2038 Details...
1347 RANDHIR KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIDehri31-Oct-2048 Details...
1348 VICKY KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IISamastipur30-Jun-2053 Details...
1349 RAVI SHEKHAR VARSHIJudicial Magistrate - IIDaudnagar31-Oct-2053 Details...
1350 MANJUR ALAMJudicial Magistrate - IIBettiah30-Jun-2041 Details...
1351 VIKASH KUMAR RANJANJudicial Magistrate - IIDaudnagar31-Mar-2051 Details...
1352 KUMARI PRINKI PRIYANKAJudicial Magistrate - IIBettiah31-Oct-2052 Details...
1353 ANKITA RAJJudicial Magistrate - IIBettiah28-Feb-2053 Details...
1354 PRANAV KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIBirpur31-May-2052 Details...
1355 KUMAR SHASHIJudicial Magistrate - IIBiraul31-May-2044 Details...
1356 SANTOSH KUMAR SAHJudicial Magistrate - IIBikramganj31-Mar-2042 Details...
1357 GEETANJALIJudicial Magistrate - IIBettiah31-Jul-2053 Details...
1358 ADITYA KUMAR SHARMAJudicial Magistrate - IIBikramganj30-Jun-2044 Details...
1359 VARSHA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIBettiah30-Jun-2052 Details...
1360 KUMARI MITHU RANIJudicial Magistrate - IIBettiah31-Dec-2050 Details...
1361 SUDHIR KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIBikramganj31-Jan-2049 Details...
1362 AVINASH CHANDRAJudicial Magistrate - IIBikramganj31-Mar-2051 Details...
1363 ROHIT RANJANJudicial Magistrate - IISupaul31-Jul-2051 Details...
1364 LATIKA BHARTIJudicial Magistrate - IIPurnea31-May-2039 Details...
1365 ANURADHA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIPurnea30-Aug-2049 Details...
1366 SAROJ KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IISupaul31-May-2052 Details...
1367 KANCHAN RANIJudicial Magistrate - IIPurnea31-Mar-2043 Details...
1368 KUMARI SULOCHANAProbationary MunsifDarbhanga31-Oct-2041 Details...
1369 CHANDAN PASWANJudicial Magistrate - IISupaul30-Apr-2046 Details...
1370 RAVI SHANKAR PASWANJudicial Magistrate - IISasaram31-Jan-2041 Details...
1371 KUNDAN PASWANJudicial Magistrate - IIBanka30-Apr-2048 Details...
1372 MEDHA MANISHAJudicial Magistrate - IIPurnea31-Dec-2053 Details...
1373 PRIYANKA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIKatihar31-Jul-2055 Details...
1374 SUMITA RANJANJudicial Magistrate - IIChapra31-Dec-2048 Details...
1375 PINKI KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIKatihar30-Jun-2052 Details...
1376 RANJEET KUMAR CHOUDHARYJudicial Magistrate - IISasaram29-Feb-2040 Details...
1377 JEETENDRA KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IISheikhpura31-Dec-2043 Details...
1378 SHAILENDRA KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIAraria28-Feb-2046 Details...
1379 VISHAL SINHAJudicial Magistrate - IIAraria31-Jul-2041 Details...
1380 KIRAN KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIKatihar31-Jan-2050 Details...
1381 NANDINIJudicial Magistrate - IIKatihar30-Jun-2052 Details...
1382 PAWAN KUMAR CHAUDHARYJudicial Magistrate - IIAraria29-Feb-2044 Details...
1383 MANJEETA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna City30-Apr-2050 Details...
1384 GYAN PRAKASHJudicial Magistrate - IIAraria30-Sep-2051 Details...
1385 NAVIN KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIAraria31-Aug-2047 Details...
1386 PARADIP KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIAraria31-Dec-2036 Details...
1387 KHUSHBOO ANANDJudicial Magistrate - IINawada30-Nov-2045 Details...
1388 AJAY KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIDanapur28-Feb-2039 Details...